Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
bennettwalter000@gmail.com
| Date | 03/30/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | bennettwalter000@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.197.34.204 by atlas115.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Sun, 29 Mar 2026 11:41:23 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [82.67.107.82] Received-SPF: pass (domain of aubinina.eu designates 82.67.107.82 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=aubinina.eu arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=pass(p=REJECT) header.from=aubinina.eu arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sun, 29 Mar 2026 11:41:24 +0000 X-YMailISG: 9W41AmAWLDvwAOzA5bW9FGskwUqldlr_dlVpSBUbjsZZqe4W VGMpQ3J5tKfs2C4w1O2EMIupu8lOD58Yfp5_wHsZl0NU.s_8kc2zplpqanfr SyjnhjrFOPsFHrwsp5ytiK0n1_p_IK5DB4S8rm76_vJqaUduAdXAErJV8MtW XaX7KaBqgru2vopLddl_2oiXLyEFHxsNqnfYmPBeebTDmH1BVWE2v8PlgYxV S7wQUBDq1QKk4Tqbvl209azG9DIsgECFjUxdXvsB46hKU4qRl3ehIuqCj1HO 10njkD6zsxbZToqDUKH43tNe69qM5lChsWfpmwUmd9Imd.Fxdfo1Mp19fdZ2 zr4Uqgeq8KkSRBBIjJMVQPgd6qIIpFoK0I.XPOekI_0EK_xXL3qEGAY8VeQx BazWYqvOBjOzTktTcJxdZmQYRYh8AK.zKSH_bW5jbp3GjhgquUNYnCua9Ir6 bCJvuzSx5HwGUhXIZN0_dzn0LZ6cBhpbsxn1gBUZbXXSSVXOL3_qPODyjaJy ogf6le71QBHn6bgdIbZUoFJ3GEUd2oISW2Oxn8JrgTZa.LyNs4OmgrMvb0Sz Qrx7egHO7LoV9IX_L3Epp0WO6RvGlza3739hrn5UbwkW0IL7TD0JJV16OHwA 3K9oagwscxk3ymzB4QdyDuZfvdPjh2mt86ZmDECEqH9XMkpUCupAefbfeUyO PdysQsvZ6PrqVU4w70KptyfhpTOswy2XO9kZXjniVtQtKUvRkGPhOhrDsm_E .d2KmbOkOJ4y3egAeqAveMCKpWbV7Gr0Zdui_kjsvuSugVLSTOQsYo6OIKGK pObaXvNET9yXY8.cuZ_blV3lqJLC0bLX5K8d9vPTyKMQHRgI0Vooj8xbPWse 8UfQ9C9KQEZ16AUZnt3ewl_vs__Fetzq0LDaEuDz5bJoitHQrESsfU3CEhnU LE4t1LGEtIsB_StnGdj2xuwCQoHAEi3m6SV2Y8QYVnhu2KY.mu3uQrMRzUsH MW4JjNWk9dG05a5OcIzSRMYbmSgUkfSSiqsMWCbO0dC9mNU0VreHYvH7URov wVykKsusN9IE8vj27SzUKqEGrx0Tbms5d0sQY8aO7xNFT8H8_Yxf.cGCUSdu usopU6RrevzJzDlT3jA2fGv9SRdjwaFUJDkf3NfnIQvJnsYMZSa0U61vfPPx KeGJwDlxFfM0M4Ga0a5Af6ot4AiT576SPaK3 Received: from 82.67.107.82 (EHLO mail.aubinina.eu) by 10.197.34.204 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Sun, 29 Mar 2026 11:41:23 +0000 Received: from User (system-reverse-proxy-traefik-1.system_proxy [172.18.0.2]) by mail.aubinina.eu (Postfix) with SMTP id AD030610FCC; Sun, 29 Mar 2026 10:24:37 +0000 (UTC) Reply-To: From: "Walter Bennett" Subject: URGENT ATTENTION!! Date: Sun, 29 Mar 2026 12:53:39 -0700 MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/html; charset="Windows-1251" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 7bit X-Priority: 3 X-MSMail-Priority: Normal X-Mailer: Microsoft Outlook Express 6.00.2600.0000 X-MimeOLE: Produced By Microsoft MimeOLE V6.00.2600.0000 Content-Length: 751 Good day, My name is Walter Bennett. I am reaching out regarding an important family letter that requires your attention. We would appreciate the opportunity to discuss this matter with you at your earliest convenience. I look forward to your response. bennettwalter000@gmail.com |
| Comment / Review | I am reporting a phishing email that read as follows: URGENT ATTENTION!! Yahoo / Spam Walter Bennett From: test@aubinina.eu Sun, Mar 29 at 5:41 AM Good day, My name is Walter Bennett. I am reaching out regarding an important family letter that requires your attention. We would appreciate the opportunity to discuss this matter with you at your earliest convenience. I look forward to your response. bennettwalter000@gmail.com
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

