Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
noreply@biz.memodry.com
| Date | 03/18/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | noreply@biz.memodry.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.223.248.247 by atlas118.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Wed, 18 Mar 2026 15:33:12 +0000 Return-Path: <0100019d019456c8-8720ff40-626d-422b-a5d3-e25695a61976-000000@amazonses.com> X-Originating-Ip: [54.240.9.2] Received-SPF: pass (domain of amazonses.com designates 54.240.9.2 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@biz.memodry.com header.s=ul4putjj7xhey7imxhcud3qwnkmj27oi arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@amazonses.com header.s=224i4yxa5dv7c2xz3womw6peuasteono arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=amazonses.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=pass(p=QUARANTINE,sp=NONE) header.from=biz.memodry.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 18 Mar 2026 15:33:12 +0000 X-YMailISG: aYBxodIWLDtGrapHUuw91yORYQHeiOLSWrRALhTonXXc0gj3 2dlON501zipBT3q.HYx414Ir9cxeuPSJCNqhRSBn89RRKFl9K1GRL4sCEOzH udqGjgdsYZboJdOQHQLm.kqit.5Im5ZtvyXGIkh0w31r4hRXlVuo__MwV5DD og2uIDCVdiuBuh0SGmfjJmWMKqOiXXc1Fu0D.FGELWNsAk9wOPKVcA3_CWct P5x9opjDmNjdChxRnGjknGz3Ir6tlQjBCZZi.bElqZ5SKW8NMB64.NTwRaHR eE0jJuBXxlHG_4OrjXxaAQNgCgxrxCZggzsRPI88GA3zkYL6zwXVqQ4EgZPX p6cwJzEKJ.Xv_d5.teb7uvjwxoZipQ1sRSuHKvMCOrtQ19qfMslRzhznb8Te kZ7kweLIla.jyejeZMXgC8tyFlzL4nX9mluA4VzFWAqD4nuSoNeu580gQ36a lqQq80stAgjKkjwbVEWzfJvxSZXILtJwE6_nJR_ctcXjdMK6QnAKgTf75F1r HMDxeMb22_To0ohDymxc5ZIBmvOFqFdAIHiGUgeBAPxwc.p.njpzx6tzEIjV h1SY4e56rNSoYR71FQ9JR8ga.9nE1owR6MKLowMN_go5HtjrbqUW0l9iQnYC tkCDsNvfAKaSAXhUOua51A9jXBAhaH_ovo.m9qAxGs9n3ErpD1eYwK9UK94W EQVQ9.C_IGjyv9egOogm3cFL6WzQIhAV1XMn_ahyckH1GBlnaBHLPmYbSxwF xNuCy2gjulvb6EfYdGqFOPbsWru2va9DzTwS_ole2c8dN8cIAUt7dhIZwxk7 MDNZW3GA9mVpI4sVs9lML844yIiQv_Ta09DjDq3e9ARwPycInAiKPSLfFSEG _akYAC108ZX._0.1q6FCVJBJBLI0BlSmsC.5isb.t4IXZo2v68Eh735i7rCZ gqCuGd3ziFdmWvOXLJdYJ8gx5XeDr_cvPzIU_DQJ4ABghp.GMopSZn2UclJZ s_XVR_IolGbULzPZqU7lkHVYkbnlh85Hor5DfgAU0MMPRXybpBwzuQmQzMCs .fcBkCbLHZf5eBxH6CO2A2sxCodza7DcOJ4ndZ7CB0UvueOSJshExLC423Vy fidrg9_gXvm5T3l4bmkV0Xx.SWhnqz_FYnL7Nndbn.nveNgT5C7lUIToU3sd 2oxg36aCKrM863cL3w4P2aUz5RoKFYF9smJ07e1z6saLm2CDGrEccrbCgsbU 3pVsm1LBp2m5yN7MwVC4W1cifzUPsR6Pxy0DxB._efc- Received: from 54.240.9.2 (EHLO a9-2.smtp-out.amazonses.com) by 10.223.248.247 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Wed, 18 Mar 2026 15:33:12 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; q=dns/txt; c=relaxed/simple; s=ul4putjj7xhey7imxhcud3qwnkmj27oi; d=biz.memodry.com; t=1773847992; h=To:From:Reply-To:Subject:Message-ID:List-Unsubscribe:MIME-Version:Content-Type:Date; bh=j4oYpMRaXNsrtZ2WE+OhGpdFBoFYtGChVSG0LNrxCYI=; b=mYF1w6Llq1QRuE1cKffuQUqITCgQcRVKJYdAccrqsTci+agz0oyR5kPttFBZARW+ 8XHyoy1Wx0G2sfvVdUzsLYpwKZIWyZBLlBU8d2zJA/Gl19k71UE2SG+hRCrwxU5cugq aYDqWG7hzGSZXG6uX8nFYk1vuwsPTQKP3bCpI8eg9Pkj7Pdwk7Rc+dSiHBAyn+Ejp4D ANxfZRtTcoUzSv5XYpeWoV/zAVp6t/e5G8sDOha/4R1UmarCln7MSBuH/69wmlnXNwY 2Qtd4Y/g/pHjMbhrMpLzTh6oKmbJf3enFQhWCgLitQ45m3mkdq5Zle78gbi8sFMpAW1 /v9dgepvDw== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; q=dns/txt; c=relaxed/simple; s=224i4yxa5dv7c2xz3womw6peuasteono; d=amazonses.com; t=1773847992; h=To:From:Reply-To:Subject:Message-ID:List-Unsubscribe:Feedback-ID:MIME-Version:Content-Type:Date; bh=j4oYpMRaXNsrtZ2WE+OhGpdFBoFYtGChVSG0LNrxCYI=; b=ZyeSxvzlU8ny8SD2+51T1YWDNCcjoEzL+oqKv8ez7SaqsPM5A5PZEY4fJzuDLvxj i7ba8VTVF62Z8VxMNRjFVQe2k2k17ShUAYF7T9LF6lVB/HWUboj/N9zw/8lDO5PkgB6 SqZPkbtPHwhYUTUEjf3+iSwUns8OOWXY4y8Vvh9I= To: @yahoo.com From: =?UTF-8?B?RGVidCBSZWxpZWYgSGVscA==?= Reply-To: =?UTF-8?B?RGVidCBSZWxpZWYgSGVscA==?= Subject: , See how quickly you can be debt free Message-ID: <0100019d019456c8-8720ff40-626d-422b-a5d3-e25695a61976-000000@email.amazonses.com> List-Unsubscribe: , X-Mta-Source: verticalsummit_cee_181162 X-Mta-Priority: 2 Feedback-ID: ::1.us-east-1.L9PpRiSlCsqxj8Mgz5nc922phXFiUQI4BxKTrw1WmQY=:AmazonSES MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="b1_c95b72c6ccdef4c3e36d8b741e4a9d30" Date: Wed, 18 Mar 2026 15:33:12 +0000 X-SES-Outgoing: 2026.03.18-54.240.9.2 Content-Length: 20331 --b1_c95b72c6ccdef4c3e36d8b741e4a9d30 Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 7bit Q2 & Q3 2024 - Affiliate Email Creatives $438 Check eligibility > Finding debt help doesn't have to be difficult High-interest debt can feel overwhelming, but with Freedom Debt Relief, a solution could be closer than you think. Get started with 3 steps: Answer a few eligibility questions View affordable payment plan Begin reducing debt Check eligibility "Super easy to get started and they take care of everything. Just trust the process!" ROBBY G., 3/10/23 Actual client of Freedom Debt Relief. Client's endorsement is a non-paid testimonial. Individual results are not typical and will vary. Freedom Debt Relief, LLC | 1875 South Grant Street, Suite 400, San Mateo, CA 94402 Copyright 2025. Freedom Debt Relief. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy |  Unsubscribe This is an advertisement. Our estimates are based on prior results, which will vary depending on your specific enrolled creditors and your individual program terms. Not all clients are able to complete their program for various reasons, including their ability to save sufficient funds. We do not guarantee that your debts will be resolved for a specific amount or percentage or within a specific period of time. We do not assume your debts, make monthly payments to creditors or provide tax, bankruptcy, accounting or legal advice or credit repair services. Our service is not available in all states, including New Jersey,and our fees may vary from state to state. Please contact a tax professional to discuss potential tax consequences of less than full balance debt resolution. Read and understand all program materials prior to enrollment. The use of debt settlement services will likely adversely affect your creditworthiness, may result in you being subject to collections or being sued by creditors or collectors and may increase the outstanding balances of your enrolled accounts due to the accrual of fees and interest. However, negotiated settlements we obtain on your behalf resolve the entire account, including all accrued fees and interest. C.P.D. Reg. No. T.S.12-03825. --Click Here to unsubscribe from this newsletter. --b1_c95b72c6ccdef4c3e36d8b741e4a9d30 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit Q2 & Q3 2024 - Affiliate Email Creatives $438 /* BOILERPLATE STYLES */ #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass, .ExternalClass span, .ExternalClass td, .ExternalClass div { line-height: 100%; } body, table, td, a { -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } body { height: 100% !important; margin: 0; padding: 0; width: 100% !important; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; } /* LINK STYLES */ .white a, .white a:link, .white a:active, .white a:visited { color: #FFFFFF !important; text-decoration: none !important; } .link-hover:hover { text-decoration: none !important; } @media screen and (max-width: 650px), screen and (max-device-width: 650px) { body { width: 100% !important; height: auto !important; } table.w650 { width: 100% !important; height: auto !important; min-width: 100% !important; } table.w100, td.w100, img.w100 { width: 100% !important; height: auto !important; } .w20 { width: 20px !important; height: auto !important; } .f25 { font-size: 20px !important; line-height: 24px !important; } .f20 { font-size: 15px !important; line-height: 20px !important; } .h20 { height: 20px !important; } .hide { display:none !important; } .w90 { width: 90px !important; height: auto !important; } .w85 { width: 75px !important; height: auto !important; } .w10 { width: 10px !important; height: auto !important; } } body, p, a, span, td, table { font-family:Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif !important; } Check eligibility > Finding debt help doesn't have to be difficult High-interest debt can feel overwhelming, but with Freedom Debt Relief, a solution could be closer than you think. Get started with 3 steps: Answer a few eligibility questions View affordable payment plan Begin reducing debt Check eligibility "Super easy to get started and they take care of everything. Just trust the process!" ROBBY G., 3/10/23 Actual client of Freedom Debt Relief. Client's endorsement is a non-paid testimonial. Individual results are not typical and will vary. Freedom Debt Relief, LLC | 1875 South Grant Street, Suite 400, San Mateo, CA 94402 Copyright 2025. Freedom Debt Relief. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy | Unsubscribe This is an advertisement. Our estimates are based on prior results, which will vary depending on your specific enrolled creditors and your individual program terms. Not all clients are able to complete their program for various reasons, including their ability to save sufficient funds. We do not guarantee that your debts will be resolved for a specific amount or percentage or within a specific period of time. We do not assume your debts, make monthly payments to creditors or provide tax, bankruptcy, accounting or legal advice or credit repair services. Our service is not available in all states, including New Jersey,and our fees may vary from state to state. Please contact a tax professional to discuss potential tax consequences of less than full balance debt resolution. Read and understand all program materials prior to enrollment. The use of debt settlement services will likely adversely affect your creditworthiness, may result in you being subject to collections or being sued by creditors or collectors and may increase the outstanding balances of your enrolled accounts due to the accrual of fees and interest. However, negotiated settlements we obtain on your behalf resolve the entire account, including all accrued fees and interest. C.P.D. Reg. No. T.S.12-03825. --Click Here to unsubscribe from this newsletter. --b1_c95b72c6ccdef4c3e36d8b741e4a9d30-- |
| Comment / Review | I received a phishing type of email claiming to be 'Debt Relief Help'. The spam email contained unsecure http weblinks in the email header.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
