Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
sean@integrity-rx.com
| Date | 03/12/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sean@integrity-rx.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-7596884b87-kcj7x.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Thu, 12 Mar 2026 07:09:50 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [62.219.106.22] Received-SPF: pass (domain of gulllakeview.com designates 62.219.106.22 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@integrity-rx.com header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=gulllakeview.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=fail(p=NONE) header.from=integrity-rx.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Thu, 12 Mar 2026 07:09:50 +0000 X-YMailISG: f1L5kgEWLDtRvPhV6eIca5xWSFVWDRFZ7ZDU8ITLPmRfJCsP RKcV.h1l0TLx1Lm3DhlRZ3hvX.brs55IZz2R4pZjuEzhzI6Ihwqmzvfa8XM5 _a0dGGXla0dcy8ZRhkkcQ6AmlSpkP2dCKDlK6Cw_GC7s.U_IcjSND9fzKLBQ 10cLSatu55fDxDzNWMQK6WAju7pFd_P9ECUVjOk8iTuJsb2q7.zKV4sl2grL Ypf_Ci9vztcfqmxgbU0nGtt73QjtyCFeu77kTObTHYJYzsJfsCC.9E_7vT_a vBmiSLfXnQouPgS5XFboUr9NELCUkW3wEkz7Cd3y68vkpl_UmuJfAaZXhyyc 17HQw5450seWYgoykwran69ApuYKtyyj_SbQczYpYhp4L8Xs4qkBWbysEcWb WH_BtRH1Z40pQl6pttFQur.XcUP9KWv5OQSk.zDgmbWdEa4ly.Fr8HQ.jXXe RpFzBGMftFopnpqfZzAc6sZg6j1dCfmErLFlDwfqeqWHlpiRrquNqnNQXauz rUnHWfaDMIgBN.GoYyTD57VcsAN6WGz.55_6ow9s7wUdej6umMnBMbeua__b yQ5TCgZ68E9C18Y4TilwU7H6INZBXs.Krr3A2Nj4VjXXMLF6pz325NT.HHdX wLGCtg9yWiaxTMEJCFruhfroSgHI_s9fxCfnZoz9Zq3C7u39Wn8.y9H0OkJ7 jJ9oAJfgWCUj5GG0t6l7tj7bJXmuVIjKRaLCEvv5Pl7piU1cv.x7F3nEKt1j 8QtqU6B5W9Dk9hUUfXkfb2LJLsDNI24i2CQfeqRgia1oGcSzV.VieCcR.Vep YdVNrkSzfjZygg33tIhRb1LArpJuA2IdUS72Z1B3N52H70_AtAC57vtDSbki e_0kOehxOAViPK3VfKFO2o8trs8pNjcCfV.5q3fBUF1i877D9lIgeGl6VbTT 9vPhKakbhBuG_xtQ9VyBAkVkjzeAv8_nY734P59Hhv4Wmk0ILqJAIyehSPvM 9BnHcwXiJo6LAxAX.R0GEYbvViAY23UaiKUnXqQ68lG3ufP4mSGYmiLC4NgP 3hm1guL8K3_Jl3gSo2aCs1FZUBwAAj7NXxJf6F4yZTjJpIImOVxfl0gqorv1 EHXkQ4EsM9zmL0.qe_15FJ4X3PhIrdYFoueg562ReEDPUoxNdmPiCbogwres dvjoH9MmkA-- Received: from 62.219.106.22 (EHLO gulllakeview.com) by 10.253.31.90 with SMTP; Thu, 12 Mar 2026 07:09:50 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=integrity-rx.com; h=Subject:From:To:Date:Message-ID:List-ID:Content-Type:MIME-Version; i=sean@integrity-rx.com; bh=EKaW4feZ/ItpPWU24KyWjO8WaI0=; b=T6rpvXH75UsW7Edal6W5Fu5MNnO+nJdi0lOttkNfeFYMhqX3Dwfa/VApyOinlLpSzXVc+29/1RkB 4YPO4dyBx2SwvUM66bmGbaBsxy2h5AGa0u23XoZVS27BmRe+FXG8eya9Lr/Hz70lTP7uJuwLImKm 8oFTOBUjOqp57T0GbmEhm16AdwmiSlE3dKh+vEmtiEFuQHrjqe8iwGcMet76JN8gBqOnkDvU83OK SN4mXUBukIRUZBa5f8sVuiZm3NggjI50CsQX1fqXlIdoTCsKGBW9CmmAlQpbmA5av0G4KslmU5lN hVx6Fq2c55Owsdt0mHaYInetHfxOMz+VrUZDWg== DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=integrity-rx.com; b=JTLaBjkZS7zqGtTdJYwtsY87ynDPGo96AqR3mbIMy04sV5XT4qVbPpXbaN1IQ24Kww/CJiayzoqv 2iAX+zJgbVyQHnVW/hCfjsciDt+JN7XNMSfs8HPqnoyAxc29hw5rvqzzmhlCyiT2/+cfcke1NqAv tp2cNXXcuCrfMdCuoCu3GvphuPXrHZ/EyLyRwlOK9EkZrNMlcxtYCMHpPzUqaA24go84LFfV4T/1 d3iR9UCXgoWJNLMg+UXu1FZVbftmKlobUMJvZdnuBxXRI7loAoktjmOkzYGy5MmAOJk4/kO5Qy+4 y2b4aQVJjoyLWsUkk83hlJbeM7/W1oaCO9YIeg==; Subject: =?utf-8?Q?BillGates: "It's ove. for Alzheimer's"?=.....4555 From: =?utf-8?Q?ABC.HealthNews?= To: vhawxxcv@att.net Date: 03-12-2026 Message-ID: < 792628 126-kc91f4l4v75x9th@mail76.atl111.rsgsv.net> X-Mailer: Mailchimp Mailer - **CID3f3e890e8ce1c809a5cd 792628 126** X-Campaign: mailchimp9ea2cdeb0b25ee46d0cc8196a.3f3e890e8c X-campaignid: mailchimp9ea2cdeb0b25ee46d0cc8196a.3f3e890e8c X-MC-User: 9ea2cdeb0b25ee46d0cc8196a Feedback-ID: 195527118:195527118.6157703:us9:mc List-ID: 9ea2cdeb0b25ee46d0cc8196amc list X-Accounttype: pr Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="_----------=_MCPart_1008366818" MIME-Version: 1.0 X-atmailcloud-spam-action: no action X-atmailcloud-spam-report: Action: no action X-Cm-Analysis: v=2.4 cv=dMdg2sVb c=1 sm=1 tr=0 ts=6558dfd5 b=1 a=8zNpvhl9xM0hgta59cokxA==:117 a=8zNpvhl9xM0hgta59cokxA==:17 a=BNY50KLci1gA:10 a=_Yaxip1i1oYA:10 a=5KLPUuaC_9wA:10 a=M51BFTxLslgA:10 a=9DvhAHx2yrWFMPxQWpQA:9 a=5obicqMlAAAA:8 a=4yqZpNBxAAAA:8 a=3j4BkbkPAAAA:8 a=BkpHzsgbAAAA:8 a=JqEG_dyiAAAA:8 a=JmhL_RV-AAAA:8 a=Bw9NZDRyUvT9IurWw30A:9 a=QEXdDO2ut3YA:10 a=RVmHIydaz68A:10 a=SSmOFEACAAAA:8 a=7mQTu3lUAAAA:8 a=lJjz8N4HAAAA:8 a=BWzitUs1H-14oTGkR8QA:9 a=7Zwj6sZBwVKJAoWSPKxL6X1jA+E=:19 a=KRLXEgt8by8wn1Dw:21 a=gKO2Hq4RSVkA:10 a=_W_S_7VecoQA:10 a=Ll8jcGOvab0A:10 a=uUIsLfDk0JFcyPkdChej:22 a=RZ7lmEVoRoE2N12XxAnB:22 a=i9cr2lqFN7UNZRvSaS32:22 X-Cm-Envelope: MS4xfEGhDtc3NL8NyDlImUtX6CrKVpRYt1mZJ/9TcsLkWCTSMsQ4q9ULUxOh4tFrlazDeIGap+oJSvB+EmKM4tJMvnOUeK2Y3udltsbuN/csQZrMl6hVYmrH 9izja0BiyZaW75ncDeiHjetDTGpTECS8Fn3BybjYKPr8iMUCnu7CaspjUBXtsAzKc8XgKPtNU/9o8JzW9e7k0JCfcCfQyAyXrr+s9sot5Hxm2j6ooWrV92++ X-atmailcloud-route: accept Content-Length: 9618 This is a multi-part message in MIME format --_----------=_MCPart_1008366818 Content-Type: text/plain; charset="utf-8"; format="fixed" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable --_----------=_MCPart_1008366818 Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable 96 We're Thankful To Be Pharmacists img{-ms-interpolation-mode:bicubic;} table=2C td{mso-table-lspace:0pt; mso-table-rspace:0pt;} .mceStandardButton=2C .mceStandardButton td=2C .mceStandardButto= n td a{mso-hide:all !important;} p=2C a=2C li=2C td=2C blockquote{mso-line-height-rule:exactly;} p=2C a=2C li=2C td=2C body=2C table=2C blockquote{-ms-text-size-= adjust:100%; -webkit-text-size-adjust:100%;} @media only screen and (max-width: 480px){ body=2C table=2C td=2C p=2C a=2C li=2C blockquote{-webkit-text= -size-adjust:none !important;} } .mcnPreviewText{display: none !important;} .bodyCell{margin:0 auto; padding:0; width:100%;} .ExternalClass=2C .ExternalClass p=2C .ExternalClass td=2C .Exte= rnalClass div=2C .ExternalClass span=2C .ExternalClass font{line-height:10= 0%;} .ReadMsgBody{width:100%;} .ExternalClass{width:100%;} a[x-apple-data-detectors]{color:inherit !important; text-decora= tion:none !important; font-size:inherit !important; font-family:inherit !i= mportant; font-weight:inherit !important; line-height:inherit !important;} body{height:100%; margin:0; padding:0; width:100%; background:= #ffffff;} p{margin:0; padding:0;} table{border-collapse:collapse;} td=2C p=2C a{word-break:break-word;} h1=2C h2=2C h3=2C h4=2C h5=2C h6{display:block; margin:0; padd= ing:0;} img=2C a img{border:0; height:auto; outline:none; text-decorat= ion:none;} a[href^=3D"tel"]=2C a[href^=3D"sms"]{color:inherit; cursor:d= efault; text-decoration:none;} li p {margin: 0 !important;} .ProseMirror a { pointer-events: none; } @media only screen and (max-width: 480px){ body{width:100% !important; min-width:100% !important; } body.mobile-native { -webkit-user-select: none; user-select: none; transiti= on: transform 0.2s ease-in; transform-origin: top center; } body.mobile-native.selection-allowed a=2C body.mobile-nati= ve.selection-allowed .ProseMirror { user-select: auto; -webkit-user-select: auto; } colgroup{display: none;} img{height: auto !important;} .mceWidthContainer{max-width: 660px !important;} .mceColumn{display: block !important; width: 100% !importa= nt;} .mceColumn-forceSpan{display: table-cell !important; width= : auto !important;} .mceBlockContainer{padding-right:16px !important; padding-= left:16px !important;} .mceBlockContainerE2E{padding-right:0px; padding-left:0px;= } .mceSpacing-24{padding-right:16px !important; padding-left= :16px !important;} .mceFooterSection .mceText=2C .mceFooterSection .mceText p= {font-size: 16px !important; line-height: 140% !important;} .mceText=2C .mceText p{font-size: 16px !important; line-he= ight: 140% !important;} h1{font-size: 30px !important; line-height: 120% !importan= t;} h2{font-size: 26px !important; line-height: 120% !importan= t;} h3{font-size: 20px !important; line-height: 125% !importan= t;} h4{font-size: 18px !important; line-height: 125% !importan= t;} } @media only screen and (max-width: 640px){ .mceClusterLayout td{padding: 4px !important;} } div[contenteditable=3D"true"] {outline: 0;} .ProseMirror .empty-node=2C .ProseMirror:empty {position: rela= tive;} .ProseMirror .empty-node::before=2C .ProseMirror:empty::before= { position: absolute; left: 0; right: 0; color: rgba(0=2C0=2C0=2C0.2); cursor: text; } .ProseMirror .empty-node:hover::before=2C .ProseMirror:empty:h= over::before { color: rgba(0=2C0=2C0=2C0.3); } .ProseMirror h1.empty-node:only-child::before=2C .ProseMirror h2.empty-node:only-child::before=2C .ProseMirror h3.empty-node:only-child::before=2C .ProseMirror h4.empty-node:only-child::before { content: 'Heading'; } .ProseMirror p.empty-node:only-child::before=2C .ProseMirror:e= mpty::before { content: 'Start typing...'; } a .ProseMirror p.empty-node::before=2C a .ProseMirror:empty::b= efore { content: ''; } .mceText=2C .ProseMirror { white-space: pre-wrap; } body=2C #bodyTable { background-color: rgb(244=2C 244=2C 244); }.mceText= =2C .mceLabel { font-family: "Helvetica Neue"=2C Helvetica=2C Arial=2C Ver= dana=2C sans-serif; }.mceText=2C .mceLabel { color: rgb(0=2C 0=2C 0); }.mc= eText h1 { margin-bottom: 0px; }.mceText p { margin-bottom: 0px; }.mceText= label { margin-bottom: 0px; }.mceText input { margin-bottom: 0px; }.mceSp= acing-24 .mceInput + .mceErrorMessage { margin-top: -12px; }.mceText h1 {= margin-bottom: 0px; }.mceText p { margin-bottom: 0px; }.mceText label { m= argin-bottom: 0px; }.mceText input { margin-bottom: 0px; }.mceSpacing-12 .= mceInput + .mceErrorMessage { margin-top: -6px; }.mceText h1 { margin-bott= om: 0px; }.mceText p { margin-bottom: 0px; }.mceText label { margin-bottom= : 0px; }.mceText input { margin-bottom: 0px; }.mceSpacing-48 .mceInput + .= mceErrorMessage { margin-top: -24px; }.mceInput { background-color: transp= arent; border: 2px solid rgb(208=2C 208=2C 208); width: 60%; color: rgb(77= =2C 77=2C 77); display: block; }.mceInput[type=3D"radio"]=2C .mceInput[t= ype=3D"checkbox"] { float: left; margin-right: 12px; display: inline; widt= h: auto !important; }.mceLabel > .mceInput { margin-bottom: 0px; margin-to= p: 2px; }.mceLabel { display: block; }.mceText p { color: rgb(0=2C 0=2C 0)= ; font-family: "Helvetica Neue"=2C Helvetica=2C Arial=2C Verdana=2C sans-s= erif; font-size: 16px; font-weight: normal; line-height: 1.5; text-align:= center; letter-spacing: 0px; direction: ltr; }.mceText h1 { color: rgb(0= =2C 0=2C 0); font-family: "Helvetica Neue"=2C Helvetica=2C Arial=2C Verdan= a=2C sans-serif; font-size: 31px; font-weight: bold; line-height: 1.5; tex= t-align: center; letter-spacing: 0px; direction: ltr; }.mceText a { color:= rgb(0=2C 0=2C 0); font-style: normal; font-weight: normal; text-decoratio= n: underline; direction: ltr; } @media only screen and (max-width: 480px) { .mceText p { font-size: 16px !important; line-height: 1.5 !imp= ortant; } } @media only screen and (max-width: 480px) { .mceText h1 { font-size: 31px !important; line-height: 1.5 !im= portant; } } @media only screen and (max-width: 480px) { .mceBlockContainer { padding-left: 16px !important; padding-ri= ght: 16px !important; } } #dataBlockId-9 p=2C #dataBlockId-9 h1=2C #dataBlockId-9 h2=2C #dataBlockId= -9 h3=2C #dataBlockId-9 h4=2C #dataBlockId-9 ul { text-align: center; } @media only screen and (max-width: 480px) { .mobileClass-4 {padding-left: 12 !important;padding-top: 0 !import= ant;padding-right: 12 !important;}.mobileClass-4 {padding-left: 12 !import= ant;padding-top: 0 !important;padding-right: 12 !important;}.mobileClass-4= {padding-left: 12 !important;padding-top: 0 !important;padding-right: 12= !important;} } 792628 126 https://is.gd/lifw1wABC Health News https://is.gd/lifw1wBreaking: Gates backs new natural memory cure 792628 126 792628 126 --_----------=_MCPart_1008366818-- New Html |
| Comment / Review | I received an email sent to my email address but was going out to another email. The email was about a fake/misleading medical cure for Alzheimers. The spam email had unsecure http weblinks in the email header. The scam read as follows: BillGates: "It's ove. for Alzheimer's".....4555 ABC.HealthNews From: sean@integrity-rx.com To: vhawxxcv@att.net Thu, Mar 12 at 1:09 AM For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images ABC Health News Breaking: Gates backs new natural memory cure
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
