Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
yolo_blast@gmail.com https://t.me/s/blast_drop
| Date | 03/07/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | yolo_blast@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | https://t.me/s/blast_drop |
| Url / Website | https://t.me/s/blast_drop |
| Scam contents | Cryptocurrency scams and phishing are common forms of fraud that exploit users' trust and lack of knowledge. Scammers use techniques like phishing, where they create fake websites identical to legitimate platforms (such as exchanges or Billet). These sites often have domains almost identical to the original. Common Types of Scams: Phishing: Fake emails, messages, or links that impersonate real companies (such as Binance or Coinbase) to obtain passwords or private keys. Romance Investment Scams: Scammers create romantic relationships online and convince victims to invest in fake cryptocurrencies. Pump and Dump: A cryptocurrency is artificially inflated. Nonexistent Projects or Exit Scams: Promising projects are launched that will disappear with investors' money, without allowing withdrawals. Fake Apps: Malicious applications that mimic legitimate apps. Legitimate wallets used to steal funds. Warning signs. https://blur.io/airdrop https://blast.io https://degamex.com/3c3435 https://wen.exchange/earlyaccess/XQF1JL https://blasterswap.com/52UH https://blastscore.io?ref=3557414713 https://flashbit.xyz/earlyaccess?referral_code=Q6GNL1 https://pacmoon.io/419714 https://baja.wtf https://0xlaser.xyz/authorise/nN3Hrj https://testnet.pac.finance/ https://task.bsquared.network/leaderboard?code=a04hkwL https://unisat.io https://eesee.io/ https://task.bsquared.network/leaderboard?code=a04hkwL https://unisat.io https://haven-rpc.bsquared https://haven-explorer.bsquared.network/ http://cryptopump.info/send.php http://blastoff.zone/referral?referCode=o0UzVHOjB0Wb https://galxe.com/blastoff/campaign/GC1mXt4Vo9?referral_code=GRFr2IylYemvWjU9Zt4NbqkuBruDcAPvBZVcnnjFDmoNoaH https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/39 https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/40 https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/41 https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/43 https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/44 https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/47 https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/48 https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/49 https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/50 https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/52 https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/53 https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/54 https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/55 https://t.me/airdropsweb3defi/56 https://yologames.io/?code=C7A39 https://twitter.com/YOLO_Blast https://t.me/s/blast_drop https://dappswebflow-sync.pages.dev/app/asse/ https://bscscan.com/address/0x6a6A055Eae6675756bD3b46B10ECa39310C2CA11#internaltx https://bscscan.com/address/0x578488c1cf9d6cee1b59bdfe4dc99513dbd7d587#asset-multichain https://etherscan.io/address/0x6a6a055eae6675756bd3b46b10eca39310c2ca11#authlist7702 https://etherscan.io/address/0x9b77632240002a94940fdc021e88daf5d5ce9fa2 https://bscscan.com/nft/0x0000ed8a2824f8c39c4b809a1b5fe1fb2f7ab16d/0 https://bscscan.com/address/0x578488c1cf9d6cee1b59bdfe4dc99513dbd7d587 https://bscscan.com/token/0xa139c3edae72779795102247f08b3c49c662ffd9?a=0x6a6a055eae6675756bd3b46b10eca39310c2ca11 https://bscscan.com/address/0x6a6a055eae6675756bd3b46b10eca39310c2ca11#internaltx https://bscscan.com/address/0x6a6a055eae6675756bd3b46b10eca39310c2ca11 https://etherscan.io/address/0x6a6a055eae6675756bd3b46b10eca39310c2ca11#authlist7702 https://etherscan.io/address/0x6a6a055eae6675756bd3b46b10eca39310c2ca11#authlist7702 https://etherscan.io/address/0x6a6a055eae6675756bd3b46b10eca39310c2ca11#internaltx https://etherscan.io/address/0xb174b7ce27fbe1e7b501ad68c657d0d76697725 |
| Comment / Review | Phishing: Fake emails, messages, or links that impersonate real companies (such as Binance or Coinbase) to obtain passwords or private keys. Romance Investment Scams: Scammers create romantic relationships online and convince victims to invest in fake cryptocurrencies. Pump and Dump: A cryptocurrency is artificially inflated. Nonexistent Projects or Exit Scams: Promising projects are launched that will disappear with investors' money, without allowing withdrawals. Fake Apps: Malicious applications that mimic legitimate apps. Legitimate wallets used to steal funds. Warning signs.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

