Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
noreply@cashnow-0sbgq97w.firebaseapp.com
| Date | 03/04/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | noreply@cashnow-0sbgq97w.firebaseapp.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-7ff466fc7f-g49br.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 4 Mar 2026 19:00:54 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.161.70] Received-SPF: pass (domain of cashnow-0sbgq97w.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.161.70 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=cashnow-0sbgq97w.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=cashnow-0sbgq97w.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 4 Mar 2026 19:00:54 +0000 X-YMailISG: a0mubrEWLDvzc_dQZNJZbcOcA8zr63IMpiF8KKoVjZpANmzb vppZS2BETsD2VOXCPhywm.FbXk0N2umpqeEXEUcJfGZdUAInBFyxWbKukg5K 3rnWbAdYDXiAb39TUCNgff9bsG9kPdcDT7orDAihrCKwnEG3hW87NjHr3LRJ cxUklUAYELLUx0PHhrxzUce5TwqKU9YxE_Tvm2P6We.KsclIcirrTsWEuv4L lcCWaRirNaWBxA7.U3A.nvrHD_8JjnOrfJ.e54LN0qrIRODwS2zB8TqrKHIe 1KMl4pX9OKjF2kBanJ7YEExuuKmyIf.Sv85n6BxsOOI0fd0aYWOZeKB4HUdO LbRLhHEhW.fOPLrqynFqakeowmIe0JRK7mP73g6.xHa.A3WZ82fse5r7LsZ9 loSbvIR0p0jAIdJzWUiyAdMVqSmE5dUqCFvbwXma79n86Qfk8.Q0Rdi2bYrJ OQiVfpa1OZTPo9QQzVf0O9DQgKQjT3l1H7WzLWk7C4Yur2onHcBoxrqc1G0f 9_iGAJ8kurSYMBqHVBMpGUpqX4X4ebY1mhCqTpB.2ibpIssF9m9vvNW.hcK6 vGvBly_jn6CvBxCWNN.a6tpsmfoIIF6gVLn7WXUi1HnDAzy0SXGH7RnNN5l0 Fo0vou4jrQbQI0VZbyJplwL8v8tTYh0q6qgUkfQGQYaY.E4Ncf2fCdjVEwAx HzNwx6bgMBmYv3aYMiTBGEORKgvMbtITCCPmRmNb6WgG9_y_BViEQGNLpIFW 9Pr8cYE6s2.d2phSi5yRxp0uPmVByhhW_KrAgvbcD6JxVNxG_I0Ca21NDsMP JkZSVm5UF.X5gT0x2zamywgi5EZPN88zFRh0ZlwAlI_v5M_15Ff5REUymg0Q mNB3fChuMMjv1jPb8ebkr5AyNdUDycBLJsHtpC7ZRzO1Z47cR.Sl4CE8btN. 7ftGZ3wmFRSrlmZXjwTg1NX9e05ptdrnZx2j7_00T1ktE4dXaai2xxpCas.G XaQHPi3RQsE0X.fVn0aO.iVC1yK6SXwUL3cJCZPHqrPMpcFRCkn4AN4bxiYq yHsScbL_RvEubnDmWgySiCVXV.vm.3Nsqu7TCdAMYe52qbrFLwm.gWLeNiRX 2rxQVFfnTbQyfitbtuFJ8PWeC8H.i81Za7MufWmc32xtBEbSwAhyjie6zcPH LRYacbGUXKB6B8Je9iJLKznvflI_jAEyZe6cy8fy0zYpm43Xu28SS3QvtRBS 67u_pAazzw-- Received: from 209.85.161.70 (EHLO mail-oo1-f70.google.com) by with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Wed, 04 Mar 2026 19:00:54 +0000 Received: by mail-oo1-f70.google.com with SMTP id 006d021491bc7-679c6ef156dso59155687eaf.1 for <@yahoo.com>; Wed, 04 Mar 2026 11:00:54 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1772650854; x=1773255654; darn=yahoo.com; h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject :date:message-id:reply-to; bh=2cM4Uc7Pblzxfu2qNXDS0CTE5mzOR/WGsokhTITW8h4=; b=gTvMNM+tKm6/l1LKhEr2GTIO5C+I2nN/fZYxQTnX6mA5hOiS+EzH4V9zq8otXrVQDG X+U//qaj4Fg2VIF5bzWSjL2Bq+Lwaz/3k6rQ2L5LIsOqNjAmexr2GKZv9pxEn/xQsjHu hr6jDQEGXrCwDkgThE+4x6PnH6rk1PD08qGCH2gxpNYD8S6vAxklOFmgoGXI4olcv6Zc XqrLslEfuIYwn+Jl7dVI+kZL7P3X5fEwujiWBO1mkm2BwRoh0h7lCu7/cUFuGWp2RLCr ronnJ8hjN2itq8X90GpPBOzPe7eDqWOfhjs5XHAEh2oF5cHBMEXEIEmsBGCGX3eYUM5e dypg== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1772650854; x=1773255654; h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state :from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=2cM4Uc7Pblzxfu2qNXDS0CTE5mzOR/WGsokhTITW8h4=; b=ZDrnR0xN0Gn2HlIalpJxmPtPHCFy3xili1XXk897iWxdEj7uAPZrS9iX9B82vS7RzP rbdP96KQTiGR6T0LyZnLgIyA/2T92DKxZGBZdkHzYedBb/jJEpqvJq2FNt86dCDbHWpj tSglihxxFIpWZ18W2Z6VMiGaYJ7gaCPAw/yTAXJEG5V4iU5xCgxdAZISagZa6bvUXMRq JWwuZUzmabUCeMgl4nV8IWAY+iGPSK9qiW5GPwR8wdvDb31SRlhUzE5Sj2AVWDgEUiF9 SgfMDgWQBcQ/zyRWT4UcfAL2eYq7/DA96GQao6RhSM83BdurAx75O9ifDa79TBq0ZPud +GNw== X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YxD1pA168U0KCU6ilHkd1amOgrlyrbRUiOBZp7YFgSoZeW4wdQd z31Vzph8qed00obpclVh99syE0MbaWUigM9YWMzi0L8norlhJwBalwKTPabCkQOmCxRoY9wrhCy nLvrdg/l4KA== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a4a:ee14:0:b0:662:c8be:573 with SMTP id 006d021491bc7-67b19bb8aa3mr1672884eaf.61.1772650854339; Wed, 04 Mar 2026 11:00:54 -0800 (PST) Message-ID: <0000000000007bd4ac064c377070@google.com> Date: Wed, 04 Mar 2026 19:00:54 +0000 Subject: Congrats! You've received $200 From: KASHKICK To: @yahoo.com Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="0000000000007bd4a0064c37706d" Content-Length: 4660 --0000000000007bd4a0064c37706d Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 VVJHRU5UOiAxOSAvIDEsMDAwIExFRlQNCg0KDQpLQVNIS0lDSw0KDQoNCkx1Y2t5IFdpbm5lciBJ bnZpdGF0aW9uDQoNCiQyMDAgQk9OVVMNCg0KSnVzdCByZWdpc3RlciB2aWEgZW1haWwgdG8gY2xh aW0geW91ciAkMjAwIHdlbGNvbWUgYm9udXMuDQpZb3UgYXJlIG9uZSBvZiB0aGUgbHVja3kgZmV3 IHNlbGVjdGVkIHRvZGF5IQ0KR0VUIE1ZICQyMDAgTk9XDQoNCuKckyBOTyBGRUVTIC0gMTAwJSBG UkVFDQoNCuKckyBJTlNUQU5UIFBBWU9VVCBBQ0NFU1MNCg0KDQpSRUFMLVRJTUUgRUFSTklOR1Mg UFJPT0Y6DQpFYXJuaW5ncyBQcm9vZg0KDQpWSVAgQUNDRVNTIFZFUklGSUVEIMKpIDIwMjYgS0FT SEtJQ0sgR0xPQkFMDQoNCg== --0000000000007bd4a0064c37706d Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable URGENT: 19 / 1,000 LEFT KASHKICK Lucky Winner Invitation $200 BONUS Just register via email to claim your $200 welcome bonus= .You are one of the lucky few selected today! GE= T MY $200 NOW =E2= =9C=93 NO FEES - 100% FREE =E2=9C=93 INSTANT PAYOUT ACCESS REAL-TIME EARNINGS PROOF: VIP ACCESS VERIFIED © 2026 KASHKICK GLOBAL --0000000000007bd4a0064c37706d-- |
| Comment / Review | I received an unwanted spam email (that is a phishing scam) that read as follows: Congrats! You've received $200 KASHKICK From: noreply@cashnow-0sbgq97w.firebaseapp.com To: @yahoo.com Wed, Mar 4 at 12:00 PM For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images URGENT: 19 / 1,000 LEFT KASHKICK LUCKY WINNER INVITATION $200 BONUS Just register via email to claim your $200 welcome bonus. You are one of the lucky few selected today! GET MY $200 NOW ✓ NO FEES - 100% FREE ✓ INSTANT PAYOUT ACCESS REAL-TIME EARNINGS PROOF: Earnings Proof VIP ACCESS VERIFIED © 2026 KASHKICK GLOBAL
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
