Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
asif.163002002@green.ac.bd
| Date | 02/22/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | asif.163002002@green.ac.bd |
| Scam contents | I am very delighted to extend this good news email to you my dearest beneficiary Yahoo / Spam Md. Asif Iqbal Fahim From: asif.163002002@green.ac.bd Sun, Feb 22 at 7:15 AM Salut My Dearest Beneficiary, I am very delighted to extend this good news email to you my dearest beneficiary who is suitably qualified for my (CHARITY DONATION WILL) which has made me accomplish one of my life goals. Sure this mail would be coming to you as a surprise, since we have never met before and you would also be asking why I have decided to choose you among the numerous internet users in the world. I cannot say why I have chosen you but do not be worried, I agreed to render support to an individual I have not meet before in life due to the fact when I was still young in life I receive an anonymous help from an individual I did not know and which I have not being able to know or meet till date, the impact I got from such gesture at young age made me to do same today. May the almighty God bless and see you through with this charity mission. Please carefully read and digest the message below. Before I move further, permit me to give you a little of my biography, My name is Dr. Asif Iqbal Fahim, from Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates, by the grace of almighty God am 75 years alive by age. In 2017 I delisted all my major companies from the New York Stock Exchange (NYSE) but remains one of country's top private entrepreneur and one of United Arab Emirates largest private charity sponsor in the Burnaby Board of Trade and (Rogers Charity Classic) Canada. I am also a sole private investor of the following companies: Synthos (chemical industry), Cersanit (sanitary ceramics and tiles) and founder AUM Electrical and (Asif Family Foundation & Holdings). My industrial group has 18 production plants in 8 countries and sells products in more than 60 countries on six continents and has over 16,000 employees. Age and time is not on my side because "I am old and getting weak" as my children will always tell me so currently I am spending the rest of my retirement life as guest Lecturer on Business Education to many Universities here in United Arab Emirates and also spending time with my family and loved ones, whom I never had time for during the course of my business life in abroad. Every year my family and I donate 20.0% of our family annual income from our Global Investments and Companies through Asif Family Foundation charity fundraising donation to global food bank and 30.0% to the less privileged communities across the globe and here in my country United Arab Emirates, and to few lucky individuals across the globe and close friends in order to help improve their businesses and eradicate poverty. I have distributed my wealth among my children and set aside a portion for endowment to run charity projects across the world. I am in constant search of charitable work and thank God that I am happy, that my children are happy, and I like that all of my family is happy because of what I do for charity. I am sorry to inform you that you may never have the chance to meet me because I have just concluded my (CHARITY DONATION WILL) to you. Irrespective of your current financial status, hence I need you to do me a favor by accepting my offer that will cost you nothing and join me to eradicate poverty in your region and improve your businesses and life. Presently I deposited a charity donation trust bond Cheque with ING Bank N.V and JPMorgan Chase Bank. under the supervision and disbursement of my Chief Financial Officer (Tanate Phutrakul). You have been certified as my beneficiary to receive this my charity donation Cheque deposit payment. Deposit registration is with this your EMAIL ADDRESS and your beneficiary DEPOSIT CODE is (DMF107FAHIM88859). Please Reminder: Full Insurance Premium of this charity donation deposit to you has been paid, showing that it is not a Drug Fund or Fund meant to sponsor Terrorism in your Country. Send Your Full Names: Your Address; Telephone Number; to (Tanate Phutrakul) for your payment. E-mail: phutrakul@yandex.com | Phone: +44 7350 274758. Note: Please I do not want you to thank me or my family, All I need you to do is to invest wisely and do the same good to someone’s life someday as this is the only way this world would be a better community if we render selfless services to one another. May God be Praise and Congratulations! Yours Faithfully Dr. Asif Iqbal Fahim |
| Comment / Review | I received a phishing email with the following email header: Received: from 10.197.35.8 by atlas217.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Sun, 22 Feb 2026 14:15:54 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [52.102.202.60] Received-SPF: pass (domain of green.ac.bd designates 52.102.202.60 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@greenedubd.onmicrosoft.com header.s=selector2-greenedubd-onmicrosoft-com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=green.ac.bd arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=green.ac.bd arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sun, 22 Feb 2026 14:15:54 +0000 X-YMailISG: NXyZj5IWLDtlPMdAfJIxtfV8SX_rztVXRXzk2TBS88sh7QF0 xXREbCfLXsu5j7lNgMeeGIZE4JNW7_89o5St38gE0Xj9.xMfFhe5VkGU7LeU d8MwlOeIQlL3e791LZcHI7M.tOWScJDgh__I99KDsESmnPB_gEcARzSq3E.Y 2nVu1cy_25iiI189ecyDeu0E9NGnpHy4CqSkOC0YnDZou1rLUcKzjkhK8f_K EiNOsuQx1HGO8YPPf8TM00fWFZll5btwo6m10rWxlw1UFHU8h3lFRMZAYSAb _qgyh9ylTlwwEt8SaAml71GvZMTpyAJp9GcdDvFtV380pNrmZQnh84r_9nLo gJaDoxbZHUvTmXZD0W34qVS68MdPyI3ngXsPnNoZZrQ5e0G1BUZQceW8x5OD nUKgeH8vulPKFeXAOgDdHqZ7j.QOkTBVHew05JPOrGCyFEbBJL7ZcI9blLh8 G8tDrnZBnZ3IykRFNOTptz67TmLIdBbusjFsNUg5.2KOkzd3GsGV3YJSqzoN xw4kcUZSl92LgG6yEVFgnT1GmTmmw37aXLBiYbmJ80NImZjN.NO9p38m8IoV A5RheckrCNeXUpI7os7Z8bQktVQAZ0YlKjBro6Vii9caJbmTl3XlvR2te117 Aeh9yzKgFkKm27TU0cxiFr0.TOIKlB.wAxPrajulxu4oCRetgC_8_XmxQyS5 ZZhzyW7YCGMFdkATfqbuO3wxGBjSoDv_ae7YoDl6ioi17yXDltwyPe45sFEf kiHuyksrKKkav2KYHvdAh9fetfERXOxQu75se4oI3H4XmMeK3R.yLaCP3Znq q7ubD7srtNn2tLM3wP54UGF4obAaIKSr_T0_x9lkMAP2DW7eY9K3HKq1fO_K XJrFng.CsvGyAeRqvi2Gf2QEBfhMRilNjLiZhc94IYZblnk8OWK399BoreA6 n7CIon_gAhBGN9Mk7Z7njTOzXcYJQliiJTC7LELXcQpc2VA.R5zfbTbeR1Dc iygI1XRlzP3Ot5KMPzVDMNgwUW1dKLySNamLLzknnLiPJZlMvEa2yBlIlSm_ _EFw8J9tXiqNEYSqcfN4GmQ0u4nWXO27U8FX5KM.nCudzdxK9q5LdQF47YA0 E7gMh.ldaxlTEACzrCFBojhNmvhR2pHsVwRv5Mi1pcD_sh.7ZktkgDKkXebn zPYnzUEv.eatBM5x9jkNjLyZDpj3XVnBcuHlERdO0E528__2OImNdXloEV9k MwVh3RYdegjlIltlSl.fFv19vD87m0oorGvrpZg_9qZwchbdFezLAq1WpaTr gcilsJFTcYLxgNdnIXMQpT_ncLHDVj8yYNvv8tCfYW6mVuaA26Oy Received: from 52.102.202.60 (EHLO SEYPR02CU001.outbound.protection.outlook.com) by 10.197.35.8 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Sun, 22 Feb 2026 14:15:54 +0000 ARC-Seal: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; s=arcselector10001; d=microsoft.com; cv=none; b=OHYQ30KD7Y7yVFPx4D0Kta59IVXIs2nfRjFRrhmBz9TcHPcVr0MfHPELWrR2Q1QB9OpC8B8eoPSYCtM6po/sV3CFV5DwU19b7RFzMcze+ZmfwwSwmNnR5brJsn27caCtkloCWf2jh/LVqeEOkFwmlehcaHgYvTiGjw++qg7tpTSoifntHzb2UtEvnNVzUklxdSeNyyepn1dlcD74j9rD/+3cJILh/Q31f8cqqWM8kkQJfYtoIDy4UqGppWA/w9UJRxXOWNHTk0xhX1Z/4hV7qRv3eU3k5rU87omjjacD2a1S/NMsVKuxZyRPSuIxaRdyM+91v9YXGKe0/3cKhENrCA== ARC-Message-Signature: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=microsoft.com; s=arcselector10001; h=From:Date:Subject:Message-ID:Content-Type:MIME-Version:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-ChunkCount:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-0:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-1; bh=6TkSuDFIj0Mwq6p5Xd7bdfg1CpNloFk8yoRZDigrWI8=; b=RAC8cfgdVjgSITGZfCaL2E3Y1Ozc7boyGKjIfKfd1KA1MyD6U11mFE47znKAM3bHFj0cpa6OfRb4R0Uc8jNjE4hjLjwz7wQIZe4YfPQMhVtCZYpFuDonOul5JjCi6TfoCC33ZE60KajoLVZs5ldVcEWt8cTattkL2VEiHjqHmj5YN0iXhJhIGeWr1ydnhlBW4fOxCnyxU//N9C7b2xDDzSrNbimdd34J7mXnRqqSglJvcEuRRbxXyO1tlFZ6FKPTXLJfGVu8zlEHjesw9HzOO2LuyqoKFVuX3QN4QkhasesTH4/hHkUDFaBWIK+6p2UY6d6tWXyOKSCA9bwMH0n9/A== ARC-Authentication-Results: i=1; mx.microsoft.com 1; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=green.ac.bd; dmarc=pass action=none header.from=green.ac.bd; dkim=pass header.d=green.ac.bd; arc=none DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=greenedubd.onmicrosoft.com; s=selector2-greenedubd-onmicrosoft-com; h=From:Date:Subject:Message-ID:Content-Type:MIME-Version:X-MS-Exchange-SenderADCheck; bh=6TkSuDFIj0Mwq6p5Xd7bdfg1CpNloFk8yoRZDigrWI8=; b=SmcPdOqRFVWev5c2N9EeWhuEP5V5MgRW8BeO452eDCvsH+IIX5RD10g2cxOSyLOio9sw8mp9a/XHNGx/hPr/Fx6UU76XNsgu5KTzeKZByU2Is7Pv6hFGJCLd7O3v16I5AHAexyipoCd/Qhsq/RyiAbkKVB+ykoVfp3XxP01gXSk= Received: from KL1PR02MB8119.apcprd02.prod.outlook.com (2603:1096:820:139::14) by TY0PR02MB5646.apcprd02.prod.outlook.com (2603:1096:400:1b9::12) with Microsoft SMTP Server (version=TLS1_2, cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_256_GCM_SHA384) id 15.20.9632.17; Sun, 22 Feb 2026 14:15:47 +0000 Received: from KL1PR02MB8119.apcprd02.prod.outlook.com ([fe80::5709:7656:25bd:6d85]) by KL1PR02MB8119.apcprd02.prod.outlook.com ([fe80::5709:7656:25bd:6d85%3]) with mapi id 15.20.9632.017; Sun, 22 Feb 2026 14:15:46 +0000 From: "Md. Asif Iqbal Fahim" Subject: I am very delighted to extend this good news email to you my dearest beneficiary Thread-Topic: I am very delighted to extend this good news email to you my dearest beneficiary Thread-Index: AQHcpAW66x1B2F/NLUS8lm/Fv/U1Jw== Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2026 14:15:46 +0000 Message-ID: Accept-Language: en-GB, en-US Content-Language: en-GB X-MS-Has-Attach: X-MS-TNEF-Correlator: msip_labels: x-ms-publictraffictype: Email x-ms-traffictypediagnostic: KL1PR02MB8119:EE_|TY0PR02MB5646:EE_ x-ms-office365-filtering-correlation-id: fb452937-ea74-493f-820f-08de721cdf91 x-ms-exchange-senderadcheck: 1 x-ms-exchange-antispam-relay: 0 x-microsoft-antispam: BCL:0;ARA:13230040|5970700213|376014|7416014|786006|1800799024|366016|41320700013|38070700021|8096899003; x-microsoft-antispam-message-info: =?utf-8?B?MlozSW00ZjQ1TnpXQ2hiWGFwZTF2N2lFZUNYa0w2elRTR2tBU2dsVEEwUDdL?= =?utf-8?B?VlJlY0xlY1ZYTDdKS3pSR2RQc3o0RjRTa3Rka2NER2tXVTFTUWhRU3phblY4?= =?utf-8?B?N1dpTWoxZk1EYVpEN0VSTUZtdHdmNU9OWUpDQ003RDJlRzhNMS90Z1VrMTQ5?= =?utf-8?B?SFNualZaYVF5a0xhLzk2MHhvNlM3aXVGU2hwbHV1dGYyeFlCRzZ6dDh1VWZ4?= =?utf-8?B?UWlmOGM1OU56WklmdHRjMU8wdnZHbnRxdzh2ZXU1RFNrdmFKWHIvVGQwejlC?= =?utf-8?B?ekRlUTFUN2w4VnV1eGwycXhMNklvU2xZSWE1U3UranovSGpYaHc0RTJWWjl4?= =?utf-8?B?SXA2VFh3K1hLQTVieEVXekV5NnhJOVNsdDZXMFFDQ3VVdEVWRTdvMERmWjBW?= =?utf-8?B?aEdUQXVxdWRWQWovUEVvWCtDK3ptVStZT2IzY3lkbUtDQ2NVS2pSZWQ1VkRy?= =?utf-8?B?WkNZZU5YWTZaamRzWno4K0ZneENkN3VnNEtiTE1nZ3dQaWdBYSt2dHNzVjB0?= =?utf-8?B?bnNWZmh3T1p2ZnJHVUV1K2lNNG9raDdUNm1WUW5oWW0xeEwyaXovVkFOeE5O?= =?utf-8?B?bUNmOHE1TTU0c3JRVjFhMThXdnF6YnZGcm43b2xjbWEyekdiMDVoY0M1ZkdG?= =?utf-8?B?L3MzVEJ5elp2VXNkQXVJOXpSNXJabDc1T2c2aDlTZHIrUS9OMXBhUVVzWWhQ?= =?utf-8?B?OW44TEZDWnZiUEd4eGxvdkNMUjRiWW9zMGRXTkNsS0JzU2JSaWlYZVA3K3hV?= =?utf-8?B?aGlpekNIUUtXZ29sSThwSEg1STMxbjRCemtPeWJuY1VLVkJVQXFTNUNKdDYr?= =?utf-8?B?dnE2UkpOUHZnSjhoVHNHa3d1a2VadnlLL05teWprcnNZWTlYYm1KTXlzVzQr?= =?utf-8?B?aHpNejIrd3BZSE5yZTZCMmdxK1Y0b0ZWVkFkc25qeTBBdElodkR4emZQWHZM?= =?utf-8?B?N09KWHVRTk9GSk5VclpmSXBXRG12WEdUakFLb0JNODRzbCtwS25ROHhxR2tt?= =?utf-8?B?RkRZYkhYaXFmekhtc0lWNWdyRFpwanl0bXo3UXFXakdiSU5IMlRZM3d0Q2wx?= =?utf-8?B?cCtwbGVQZHZzQWZrK00rcFBZKyt0WGtjZEU5ZEg1MStoQ2FXYXFCYmJCdkNq?= =?utf-8?B?dnQ3UVZkWFFZVElycUN6K1dXS05GeVZoSVoxVnlEblNNRFN6ZU5VbWxBNUhH?= =?utf-8?B?SUtnN1Zhd3k4dGNWVlpCS0s1dUlpa0Y2TUlIS09nNlJ0ZGgxdFAzNWtwTFM2?= =?utf-8?B?dFUzcnNabWlOdlJ5N2JRUjBUbWtCR1dvUG03cVJqVnZrVHVaa2JHbDVNalZ0?= =?utf-8?B?YXdiVzRKZzcvSTgySDRpZVhuc1dNYUNqWFVML3NhcXh3Q3pRUC9FM0JhM3JB?= =?utf-8?B?eGtsWlpRRHlJNWYxNlVrVXdzd2xRMFA3ejR0akJZQ3V2ZGxjeW0xTHVIWjB0?= =?utf-8?B?Q3BONjZ4ZUhLT3R6bzQ1VGFZWXZFS1lGaGt2K09QNkcrcTc4Z3hEMUF0RjNV?= =?utf-8?B?MFAydGxuRmgwYTZsdW5uRWhMTUp4M2VsOEpJUjBTQ1k2M0ZKWXdwV0xJb2po?= =?utf-8?B?Qjg5bjRrQ2xOZkw0MFh5a3BzekNHcDROdU1mL3dkWWpjNFFSdXY1ZFRtbEhM?= =?utf-8?B?M0hZY081c3M2VFF6M1VvQmk2Yk9Kczl3My9XalJFaFhNQ3BGUzJkTkI2SE5m?= =?utf-8?B?OUJaOW5Hbml0TEhHeGdJelJBcnlGNktlRTNzTVoxL0pHTERwcFZPYldDMXVC?= =?utf-8?B?cjcxeHk5N2t2akZSN283TW5jaHpiN3FZRTlRL29XMnluU0lNcTJEdzNXVTVM?= =?utf-8?B?SG9aU3kyZmovSlZEQk5CQ0pjZVJmQ3RzVmdUZzBuVW0wUzczdURLcm1XcW1D?= =?utf-8?B?ZG1Va2hPWTlaZ0tuVXl5TG1JTFVWQzBrV3YxQ01BeEpvMmhLb3ZMMCthTFE0?= =?utf-8?B?K0U3RUwralhLNmg5S3MrSjMzQUhETzBZb2VxTmxMOVF5Y2xUWE9BQStvb3p4?= =?utf-8?B?a3BsaHczOEl6VkU2YVArTmR3cURPcEtoNWZjUjFLSnIrVkVuaDkzZ0ozR1Qw?= =?utf-8?B?cERKckE1SlVyb2RRNXI1UWxVTFRCUVd3QWR1eXNoMGNxbGlrclZDZU5JWlQ0?= =?utf-8?B?SEtqakxHS3JaNENWTXB0N0JGYXc3ckZxSXlwL2licU5xSmU5aitmaXpsNFR5?= =?utf-8?B?R1E9PQ==?= x-forefront-antispam-report: CIP:255.255.255.255;CTRY:;LANG:en;SCL:1;SRV:;IPV:NLI;SFV:NSPM;H:KL1PR02MB8119.apcprd02.prod.outlook.com;PTR:;CAT:NONE;SFS:(13230040)(5970700213)(376014)(7416014)(786006)(1800799024)(366016)(41320700013)(38070700021)(8096899003);DIR:OUT;SFP:1501; x-ms-exchange-antispam-messagedata-chunkcount: 1 x-ms-exchange-antispam-messagedata-0: =?utf-8?B?dzBwSzlnV1hSNGpiQ3hKY0pNQ3p4dUY2NmZ3bC9IbUc3SXVxYmkrTFVPSHNV?= =?utf-8?B?MkFTT2FPTlphMXltU1pVTUNHTUVva1FiUDZXcG9Hb3dCdG4rRG1TRUdXNmEy?= =?utf-8?B?czM4TFh0SC8zSVJiTzV4aVI1NXhuMXFQWnNCL2VxMitya0gwTXJocE1LUWwv?= =?utf-8?B?STVFanZNMGpNb2lleTY3UE91VFBnQjNwdVQ2RFErK2hNZE9vNEhpbWFQMjA4?= =?utf-8?B?ejUrZUQ3RmYydFBIdmMyMVRvM2ltWkpxWDhWWTNOcTlrZjdnaVZBQ1BiS0x2?= =?utf-8?B?WFQ2dWVaU2NleFZjVzJyQkJJVVhPMnFLYXQ2c0FPTitTYTlteGZOdm9KTXBO?= =?utf-8?B?dDN5bVFlUU14OUtRcFJramdlTisxMFZ5dEFQUC9CVDg0bmhIaDZJSnQ0UDdk?= =?utf-8?B?V3RTd2I0TjVQZzVSU1pwQUJRMmgzb1hQYkU3K2hOeHVPZEMxeXN1eXRZa1Zk?= =?utf-8?B?d1FybThXWnJzS0s1MjlJYzBIbHpEc1AzUXpBNktwQk82Q3BrQi9adllSd3Mr?= =?utf-8?B?dnFHV3VWN2ZRL1dFSVZwTllIbS9hSDBBb1llbG9pVE5DUk9WKzRXSjRDT1Jq?= =?utf-8?B?OTBXL0pVZ1BuOVVxRW5KRjlQQTU1aWo1TlhoQlpKMlN5YysxUzRJNDhOaDJt?= =?utf-8?B?UHRpWDEraHVvTmg4S1VnYzZ4aHpST3BkbmpYR2dtY3lUd0w3SWlFc3A4RUYz?= =?utf-8?B?UjdxNHJHaXhJUVpRZ3VwSnNjcHQrZkJPZDJMaER4SVVZRFRweW5KYWRQZXpx?= =?utf-8?B?N1ArbHZvc2RHZ2lrTWJPWGV3WXppM0NmaXdHSGhzWW9oZ3hsOEM0L0lGckpW?= =?utf-8?B?VmM3SG5OUXVsR2tWc2kzeDZ5N1AxTGtuNWx2d3Q0UjZicFRkbkFCdmdOYnNE?= =?utf-8?B?YnNwWkRuMlVzLzdNMDFib1ZDMmpvek8rbmR6bUMxZDRRZDRRa20wcXhtSDEr?= =?utf-8?B?b1JPTGFNRkpwWUxGc3d0NllKOGVOTnJBdktzYzNpVFRxeSt6a2dqZ3UyUDZ3?= =?utf-8?B?UERxQlJscCtBZUhpTUx3TUlaZHk5NWozbzZnM25va3VtWmJ4cHBKdk9yNHM1?= =?utf-8?B?M3RjQUYrN3ZQYjJjRVNGczc4K0sreCtTQ0ZLZWpZMzJhVzUxTi9FZU9lRkVW?= =?utf-8?B?MHB4bVlvdS9HQXhJeFU0cUZjUWlPZG1MWUdxSy92RkIyeU9QbXk3OUlVdUFB?= =?utf-8?B?NklmT3pkTkg5aUNLdmF4MHFmSlJqTHdnSGVXakRNcHVFdEwxc1BVU3pNNzVk?= =?utf-8?B?L3IxaWN3Y25DRXYvQnFnTVFiNytrNW45R3FSUDU2VkJYK2liVUF4Yk10N1I5?= =?utf-8?B?bFI2NkhoQlM0THozTXBiR3hwSUZ6ZkJkb0ozSVlsUFB6VG1rYnB6Nm4vSmNs?= =?utf-8?B?RkNTTUhsMnFrM25TeThyRjFZU3pwVUFMMnFzdnRIUFV5R0VmOExtUWpDaXlP?= =?utf-8?B?enh2dU8vZ083NEJmY1pSWWxXRXZyZmJWdml0emNHWmJkVnZ5YkcxR0NQVFVm?= =?utf-8?B?UzlvK3dOZWYxZXZKS2tDeE9LN0IvMDk3SFNyYXdoU0FwNTNiOGJQT0NGcElo?= =?utf-8?B?eWswc3RHdjhqdW11NUZaMDhxdHE2SS8zRm5qOHY1Q3VNdjdkV2puWmtuQnZY?= =?utf-8?B?Z1cwZjRicVM2bkhCVEFNcnp5SXZmSVJRa0pIL0d1bGpHM2U2YmlpN1JaRmhZ?= =?utf-8?B?WWVHL1ZlSk1CSHlObURBZmdNRStmVnJFRjF0UGYra1J2YTdDRGR0bEFPWG5p?= =?utf-8?B?UURhSDFaUXZEZkRwUHByd0JWc0s0Q3NYTEJMQnpxbUlaV0dML05vdVJvcUlk?= =?utf-8?B?WENXUHZDc0IvWGs5aExOZDFnOGVxSXFqL005TTl3TE5Nc3JKMlNqdHVGRVA3?= =?utf-8?B?SUp5dGtMTkF2SEowMklCQW02YVlKR3lrRHhBc21OYU9sV0N3T1pwTnZzTGUx?= =?utf-8?B?bEh0WlB3M3pIMXFmWFh4RDlxSmE0L3VBZUo5RFBkNzFjOVl2cWdHdTVEV2k2?= =?utf-8?B?NU55NVJyYmxVZFlneTIzSThxb2ljczBvdlhoRlo1NkdQeWhQM0tneld5dFY4?= =?utf-8?B?eVl0aFQyZkt5bjdEVjhCR0I1RC9UZHBCd2dWVnJ1ZFZtZkVxMWF4T0ROa0xK?= =?utf-8?B?MFVpYWxaS3VxZ3RKYVQyR09JejlzT2FWWXZ4eEVhZjdHcVlaV3g3YzRzODc3?= =?utf-8?B?K3pjeWV2WVdWcG9lWVZzSkpuaTN1c2dIL3hSTzlPaDdBcWhoZGEvV1U1N1di?= =?utf-8?B?eVJ5aWRNejJNQlN6ZksrdktBZ3hLd0RWNEdyM3dveFROOHIxaTNrNDJWN1Vw?= =?utf-8?B?SXpoWnkwbk0yeUoxMHlhTmM2SEowUllXdml3YWwvYko0L2JDZUI2QT09?= Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="_000_KL1PR02MB8119D183C8802DCBCDA3881C8276AKL1PR02MB8119apcp_" MIME-Version: 1.0 X-OriginatorOrg: green.ac.bd X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthAs: Internal X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthSource: KL1PR02MB8119.apcprd02.prod.outlook.com X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-Network-Message-Id: fb452937-ea74-493f-820f-08de721cdf91 X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-originalarrivaltime: 22 Feb 2026 14:15:46.8315 (UTC) X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-fromentityheader: Hosted X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-id: d64fc2a1-e3c6-4a8a-8d65-4366182c78f6 X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-mailboxtype: HOSTED X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-userprincipalname: 8xk9VbiE5iK4fvwxqKLHC1e7MuWZjIOYXrFzlK19+EbKSmxRXnjc+93kKLXsACW8tNU3TlC8XbDkwfWu62ITO28v25yCED28TPZy6DBLkb4= X-MS-Exchange-Transport-CrossTenantHeadersStamped: TY0PR02MB5646 Content-Length: 15617 --_000_KL1PR02MB8119D183C8802DCBCDA3881C8276AKL1PR02MB8119apcp_ Content-Type: text/plain; charset="utf-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 U2FsdXQgTXkgRGVhcmVzdCBCZW5lZmljaWFyeSwNCg0KSSBhbSB2ZXJ5IGRlbGlnaHRlZCB0byBl eHRlbmQgdGhpcyBnb29kIG5ld3MgZW1haWwgdG8geW91IG15IGRlYXJlc3QgYmVuZWZpY2lhcnkg d2hvIGlzIHN1aXRhYmx5IHF1YWxpZmllZCBmb3IgbXkgKENIQVJJVFkgRE9OQVRJT04gV0lMTCkg d2hpY2ggaGFzIG1hZGUgbWUgYWNjb21wbGlzaCBvbmUgb2YgbXkgbGlmZSBnb2Fscy4gU3VyZSB0 aGlzIG1haWwgd291bGQgYmUgY29taW5nIHRvIHlvdSBhcyBhIHN1cnByaXNlLCBzaW5jZSB3ZSBo YXZlIG5ldmVyIG1ldCBiZWZvcmUgYW5kIHlvdSB3b3VsZCBhbHNvIGJlIGFza2luZyB3aHkgSSBo YXZlIGRlY2lkZWQgdG8gY2hvb3NlIHlvdSBhbW9uZyB0aGUgbnVtZXJvdXMgaW50ZXJuZXQgdXNl cnMgaW4gdGhlIHdvcmxkLiBJIGNhbm5vdCBzYXkgd2h5IEkgaGF2ZSBjaG9zZW4geW91IGJ1dCBk byBub3QgYmUgd29ycmllZCwgSSBhZ3JlZWQgdG8gcmVuZGVyIHN1cHBvcnQgdG8gYW4gaW5kaXZp ZHVhbCBJIGhhdmUgbm90IG1lZXQgYmVmb3JlIGluIGxpZmUgZHVlIHRvIHRoZSBmYWN0IHdoZW4g SSB3YXMgc3RpbGwgeW91bmcgaW4gbGlmZSBJIHJlY2VpdmUgYW4gYW5vbnltb3VzIGhlbHAgZnJv bSBhbiBpbmRpdmlkdWFsIEkgZGlkIG5vdCBrbm93IGFuZCB3aGljaCBJIGhhdmUgbm90IGJlaW5n IGFibGUgdG8ga25vdyBvciBtZWV0IHRpbGwgZGF0ZSwgdGhlIGltcGFjdCBJIGdvdCBmcm9tIHN1 Y2ggZ2VzdHVyZSBhdCB5b3VuZyBhZ2UgbWFkZSBtZSB0byBkbyBzYW1lIHRvZGF5LiBNYXkgdGhl IGFsbWlnaHR5IEdvZCBibGVzcyBhbmQgc2VlIHlvdSB0aHJvdWdoIHdpdGggdGhpcyBjaGFyaXR5 IG1pc3Npb24uIFBsZWFzZSBjYXJlZnVsbHkgcmVhZCBhbmQgZGlnZXN0IHRoZSBtZXNzYWdlIGJl bG93Lg0KDQpCZWZvcmUgSSBtb3ZlIGZ1cnRoZXIsIHBlcm1pdCBtZSB0byBnaXZlIHlvdSBhIGxp dHRsZSBvZiBteSBiaW9ncmFwaHksIE15IG5hbWUgaXMgRHIuIEFzaWYgSXFiYWwgRmFoaW0sIGZy b20gQWJ1IERoYWJpLCBVbml0ZWQgQXJhYiBFbWlyYXRlcywgYnkgdGhlIGdyYWNlIG9mIGFsbWln aHR5IEdvZCBhbSA3NSB5ZWFycyBhbGl2ZSBieSBhZ2UuIEluIDIwMTcgSSBkZWxpc3RlZCBhbGwg bXkgbWFqb3IgY29tcGFuaWVzIGZyb20gdGhlIE5ldyBZb3JrIFN0b2NrIEV4Y2hhbmdlIChOWVNF KSBidXQgcmVtYWlucyBvbmUgb2YgY291bnRyeSdzIHRvcCBwcml2YXRlIGVudHJlcHJlbmV1ciBh bmQgb25lIG9mIFVuaXRlZCBBcmFiIEVtaXJhdGVzIGxhcmdlc3QgcHJpdmF0ZSBjaGFyaXR5IHNw b25zb3IgaW4gdGhlIEJ1cm5hYnkgQm9hcmQgb2YgVHJhZGUgYW5kIChSb2dlcnMgQ2hhcml0eSBD bGFzc2ljKSBDYW5hZGEuIEkgYW0gYWxzbyBhIHNvbGUgcHJpdmF0ZSBpbnZlc3RvciBvZiB0aGUg Zm9sbG93aW5nIGNvbXBhbmllczogU3ludGhvcyAoY2hlbWljYWwgaW5kdXN0cnkpLCBDZXJzYW5p dCAoc2FuaXRhcnkgY2VyYW1pY3MgYW5kIHRpbGVzKSBhbmQgZm91bmRlciBBVU0gRWxlY3RyaWNh bCBhbmQgKEFzaWYgRmFtaWx5IEZvdW5kYXRpb24gJiBIb2xkaW5ncykuIE15IGluZHVzdHJpYWwg Z3JvdXAgaGFzIDE4IHByb2R1Y3Rpb24gcGxhbnRzIGluIDggY291bnRyaWVzIGFuZCBzZWxscyBw cm9kdWN0cyBpbiBtb3JlIHRoYW4gNjAgY291bnRyaWVzIG9uIHNpeCBjb250aW5lbnRzIGFuZCBo YXMgb3ZlciAxNiwwMDAgZW1wbG95ZWVzLiBBZ2UgYW5kIHRpbWUgaXMgbm90IG9uIG15IHNpZGUg YmVjYXVzZSAiSSBhbSBvbGQgYW5kIGdldHRpbmcgd2VhayIgYXMgbXkgY2hpbGRyZW4gd2lsbCBh bHdheXMgdGVsbCBtZSBzbyBjdXJyZW50bHkgSSBhbSBzcGVuZGluZyB0aGUgcmVzdCBvZiBteSBy ZXRpcmVtZW50IGxpZmUgYXMgZ3Vlc3QgTGVjdHVyZXIgb24gQnVzaW5lc3MgRWR1Y2F0aW9uIHRv IG1hbnkgVW5pdmVyc2l0aWVzIGhlcmUgaW4gVW5pdGVkIEFyYWIgRW1pcmF0ZXMgYW5kIGFsc28g c3BlbmRpbmcgdGltZSB3aXRoIG15IGZhbWlseSBhbmQgbG92ZWQgb25lcywgd2hvbSBJIG5ldmVy IGhhZCB0aW1lIGZvciBkdXJpbmcgdGhlIGNvdXJzZSBvZiBteSBidXNpbmVzcyBsaWZlIGluIGFi cm9hZC4gRXZlcnkgeWVhciBteSBmYW1pbHkgYW5kIEkgZG9uYXRlIDIwLjAlIG9mIG91ciBmYW1p bHkgYW5udWFsIGluY29tZSBmcm9tIG91ciBHbG9iYWwgSW52ZXN0bWVudHMgYW5kIENvbXBhbmll cyB0aHJvdWdoIEFzaWYgRmFtaWx5IEZvdW5kYXRpb24gY2hhcml0eSBmdW5kcmFpc2luZyBkb25h dGlvbiB0byBnbG9iYWwgZm9vZCBiYW5rIGFuZCAzMC4wJSB0byB0aGUgbGVzcyBwcml2aWxlZ2Vk IGNvbW11bml0aWVzIGFjcm9zcyB0aGUgZ2xvYmUgYW5kIGhlcmUgaW4gbXkgY291bnRyeSBVbml0 ZWQgQXJhYiBFbWlyYXRlcywgYW5kIHRvIGZldyBsdWNreSBpbmRpdmlkdWFscyBhY3Jvc3MgdGhl IGdsb2JlIGFuZCBjbG9zZSBmcmllbmRzIGluIG9yZGVyIHRvIGhlbHAgaW1wcm92ZSB0aGVpciBi dXNpbmVzc2VzIGFuZCBlcmFkaWNhdGUgcG92ZXJ0eS4NCg0KSSBoYXZlIGRpc3RyaWJ1dGVkIG15 IHdlYWx0aCBhbW9uZyBteSBjaGlsZHJlbiBhbmQgc2V0IGFzaWRlIGEgcG9ydGlvbiBmb3IgZW5k b3dtZW50IHRvIHJ1biBjaGFyaXR5IHByb2plY3RzIGFjcm9zcyB0aGUgd29ybGQuIEkgYW0gaW4g Y29uc3RhbnQgc2VhcmNoIG9mIGNoYXJpdGFibGUgd29yayBhbmQgdGhhbmsgR29kIHRoYXQgSSBh bSBoYXBweSwgdGhhdCBteSBjaGlsZHJlbiBhcmUgaGFwcHksIGFuZCBJIGxpa2UgdGhhdCBhbGwg b2YgbXkgZmFtaWx5IGlzIGhhcHB5IGJlY2F1c2Ugb2Ygd2hhdCBJIGRvIGZvciBjaGFyaXR5LiBJ IGFtIHNvcnJ5IHRvIGluZm9ybSB5b3UgdGhhdCB5b3UgbWF5IG5ldmVyIGhhdmUgdGhlIGNoYW5j ZSB0byBtZWV0IG1lIGJlY2F1c2UgSSBoYXZlIGp1c3QgY29uY2x1ZGVkIG15IChDSEFSSVRZIERP TkFUSU9OIFdJTEwpIHRvIHlvdS4gSXJyZXNwZWN0aXZlIG9mIHlvdXIgY3VycmVudCBmaW5hbmNp YWwgc3RhdHVzLCBoZW5jZSBJIG5lZWQgeW91IHRvIGRvIG1lIGEgZmF2b3IgYnkgYWNjZXB0aW5n IG15IG9mZmVyIHRoYXQgd2lsbCBjb3N0IHlvdSBub3RoaW5nIGFuZCBqb2luIG1lIHRvIGVyYWRp Y2F0ZSBwb3ZlcnR5IGluIHlvdXIgcmVnaW9uIGFuZCBpbXByb3ZlIHlvdXIgYnVzaW5lc3NlcyBh bmQgbGlmZS4NCg0KUHJlc2VudGx5IEkgZGVwb3NpdGVkIGEgY2hhcml0eSBkb25hdGlvbiB0cnVz dCBib25kIENoZXF1ZSB3aXRoIElORyBCYW5rIE4uViBhbmQgSlBNb3JnYW4gQ2hhc2UgQmFuay4g dW5kZXIgdGhlIHN1cGVydmlzaW9uIGFuZCBkaXNidXJzZW1lbnQgb2YgbXkgQ2hpZWYgRmluYW5j aWFsIE9mZmljZXIgKFRhbmF0ZSBQaHV0cmFrdWwpLiBZb3UgaGF2ZSBiZWVuIGNlcnRpZmllZCBh cyBteSBiZW5lZmljaWFyeSB0byByZWNlaXZlIHRoaXMgbXkgY2hhcml0eSBkb25hdGlvbiBDaGVx dWUgZGVwb3NpdCBwYXltZW50LiBEZXBvc2l0IHJlZ2lzdHJhdGlvbiBpcyB3aXRoIHRoaXMgeW91 ciBFTUFJTCBBRERSRVNTIGFuZCB5b3VyIGJlbmVmaWNpYXJ5IERFUE9TSVQgQ09ERSBpcyAoRE1G MTA3RkFISU04ODg1OSkuIFBsZWFzZSBSZW1pbmRlcjogRnVsbCBJbnN1cmFuY2UgUHJlbWl1bSBv ZiB0aGlzIGNoYXJpdHkgZG9uYXRpb24gZGVwb3NpdCB0byB5b3UgaGFzIGJlZW4gcGFpZCwgc2hv d2luZyB0aGF0IGl0IGlzIG5vdCBhIERydWcgRnVuZCBvciBGdW5kIG1lYW50IHRvIHNwb25zb3Ig VGVycm9yaXNtIGluIHlvdXIgQ291bnRyeS4gU2VuZCBZb3VyIEZ1bGwgTmFtZXM6IFlvdXIgQWRk cmVzczsgVGVsZXBob25lIE51bWJlcjsgdG8gKFRhbmF0ZSBQaHV0cmFrdWwpIGZvciB5b3VyIHBh eW1lbnQuIOKArEUtbWFpbDogcGh1dHJha3VsQHlhbmRleC5jb20gfCBQaG9uZTogKzQ0IDczNTAg Mjc0NzU4Lg0KDQpOb3RlOiBQbGVhc2UgSSBkbyBub3Qgd2FudCB5b3UgdG8gdGhhbmsgbWUgb3Ig bXkgZmFtaWx5LCBBbGwgSSBuZWVkIHlvdSB0byBkbyBpcyB0byBpbnZlc3Qgd2lzZWx5IGFuZCBk byB0aGUgc2FtZSBnb29kIHRvIHNvbWVvbmXigJlzIGxpZmUgc29tZWRheSBhcyB0aGlzIGlzIHRo ZSBvbmx5IHdheSB0aGlzIHdvcmxkIHdvdWxkIGJlIGEgYmV0dGVyIGNvbW11bml0eSBpZiB3ZSBy ZW5kZXIgc2VsZmxlc3Mgc2VydmljZXMgdG8gb25lIGFub3RoZXIuIE1heSBHb2QgYmUgUHJhaXNl IGFuZCBDb25ncmF0dWxhdGlvbnMhDQoNCllvdXJzIEZhaXRoZnVsbHkNCkRyLiBBc2lmIElxYmFs IEZhaGltDQo= --_000_KL1PR02MB8119D183C8802DCBCDA3881C8276AKL1PR02MB8119apcp_ Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 PGh0bWw+DQo8aGVhZD4NCjxtZXRhIGh0dHAtZXF1aXY9IkNvbnRlbnQtVHlwZSIgY29udGVudD0i dGV4dC9odG1sOyBjaGFyc2V0PXV0Zi04Ij4NCjxzdHlsZSB0eXBlPSJ0ZXh0L2NzcyIgc3R5bGU9 ImRpc3BsYXk6bm9uZTsiPiBQIHttYXJnaW4tdG9wOjA7bWFyZ2luLWJvdHRvbTowO30gPC9zdHls ZT4NCjwvaGVhZD4NCjxib2R5IGRpcj0ibHRyIj4NCjxkaXYgc3R5bGU9ImZvbnQtZmFtaWx5OiBB cHRvcywgQXB0b3NfRW1iZWRkZWRGb250LCBBcHRvc19NU0ZvbnRTZXJ2aWNlLCBDYWxpYnJpLCBI ZWx2ZXRpY2EsIHNhbnMtc2VyaWY7IGZvbnQtc2l6ZTogMTJwdDsgY29sb3I6IHJnYigwLCAwLCAw KTsiIGNsYXNzPSJlbGVtZW50VG9Qcm9vZiI+DQpTYWx1dCBNeSBEZWFyZXN0IEJlbmVmaWNpYXJ5 LDwvZGl2Pg0KPGRpdiBzdHlsZT0iZm9udC1mYW1pbHk6IEFwdG9zLCBBcHRvc19FbWJlZGRlZEZv bnQsIEFwdG9zX01TRm9udFNlcnZpY2UsIENhbGlicmksIEhlbHZldGljYSwgc2Fucy1zZXJpZjsg Zm9udC1zaXplOiAxMnB0OyBjb2xvcjogcmdiKDAsIDAsIDApOyIgY2xhc3M9ImVsZW1lbnRUb1By b29mIj4NCiZuYnNwOzwvZGl2Pg0KPGRpdiBzdHlsZT0iZm9udC1mYW1pbHk6IEFwdG9zLCBBcHRv c19FbWJlZGRlZEZvbnQsIEFwdG9zX01TRm9udFNlcnZpY2UsIENhbGlicmksIEhlbHZldGljYSwg c2Fucy1zZXJpZjsgZm9udC1zaXplOiAxMnB0OyBjb2xvcjogcmdiKDAsIDAsIDApOyIgY2xhc3M9 ImVsZW1lbnRUb1Byb29mIj4NCkkgYW0gdmVyeSBkZWxpZ2h0ZWQgdG8gZXh0ZW5kIHRoaXMgZ29v ZCBuZXdzIGVtYWlsIHRvIHlvdSBteSBkZWFyZXN0IGJlbmVmaWNpYXJ5IHdobyBpcyBzdWl0YWJs eSBxdWFsaWZpZWQgZm9yIG15IChDSEFSSVRZIERPTkFUSU9OIFdJTEwpIHdoaWNoIGhhcyBtYWRl IG1lIGFjY29tcGxpc2ggb25lIG9mIG15IGxpZmUgZ29hbHMuIFN1cmUgdGhpcyBtYWlsIHdvdWxk IGJlIGNvbWluZyB0byB5b3UgYXMgYSBzdXJwcmlzZSwgc2luY2Ugd2UgaGF2ZSBuZXZlcg0KIG1l dCBiZWZvcmUgYW5kIHlvdSB3b3VsZCBhbHNvIGJlIGFza2luZyB3aHkgSSBoYXZlIGRlY2lkZWQg dG8gY2hvb3NlIHlvdSBhbW9uZyB0aGUgbnVtZXJvdXMgaW50ZXJuZXQgdXNlcnMgaW4gdGhlIHdv cmxkLiBJIGNhbm5vdCBzYXkgd2h5IEkgaGF2ZSBjaG9zZW4geW91IGJ1dCBkbyBub3QgYmUgd29y cmllZCwgSSBhZ3JlZWQgdG8gcmVuZGVyIHN1cHBvcnQgdG8gYW4gaW5kaXZpZHVhbCBJIGhhdmUg bm90IG1lZXQgYmVmb3JlIGluIGxpZmUgZHVlDQogdG8gdGhlIGZhY3Qgd2hlbiBJIHdhcyBzdGls bCB5b3VuZyBpbiBsaWZlIEkgcmVjZWl2ZSBhbiBhbm9ueW1vdXMgaGVscCBmcm9tIGFuIGluZGl2 aWR1YWwgSSBkaWQgbm90IGtub3cgYW5kIHdoaWNoIEkgaGF2ZSBub3QgYmVpbmcgYWJsZSB0byBr bm93IG9yIG1lZXQgdGlsbCBkYXRlLCB0aGUgaW1wYWN0IEkgZ290IGZyb20gc3VjaCBnZXN0dXJl IGF0IHlvdW5nIGFnZSBtYWRlIG1lIHRvIGRvIHNhbWUgdG9kYXkuIE1heSB0aGUgYWxtaWdodHkg R29kDQogYmxlc3MgYW5kIHNlZSB5b3UgdGhyb3VnaCB3aXRoIHRoaXMgY2hhcml0eSBtaXNzaW9u LiBQbGVhc2UgY2FyZWZ1bGx5IHJlYWQgYW5kIGRpZ2VzdCB0aGUgbWVzc2FnZSBiZWxvdy48L2Rp dj4NCjxkaXYgc3R5bGU9ImZvbnQtZmFtaWx5OiBBcHRvcywgQXB0b3NfRW1iZWRkZWRGb250LCBB cHRvc19NU0ZvbnRTZXJ2aWNlLCBDYWxpYnJpLCBIZWx2ZXRpY2EsIHNhbnMtc2VyaWY7IGZvbnQt c2l6ZTogMTJwdDsgY29sb3I6IHJnYigwLCAwLCAwKTsiIGNsYXNzPSJlbGVtZW50VG9Qcm9vZiI+ DQo8YnI+DQo8L2Rpdj4NCjxkaXYgc3R5bGU9ImZvbnQtZmFtaWx5OiBBcHRvcywgQXB0b3NfRW1i ZWRkZWRGb250LCBBcHRvc19NU0ZvbnRTZXJ2aWNlLCBDYWxpYnJpLCBIZWx2ZXRpY2EsIHNhbnMt c2VyaWY7IGZvbnQtc2l6ZTogMTJwdDsgY29sb3I6IHJnYigwLCAwLCAwKTsiIGNsYXNzPSJlbGVt ZW50VG9Qcm9vZiI+DQpCZWZvcmUgSSBtb3ZlIGZ1cnRoZXIsIHBlcm1pdCBtZSB0byBnaXZlIHlv dSBhIGxpdHRsZSBvZiBteSBiaW9ncmFwaHksIE15IG5hbWUgaXMgRHIuIEFzaWYgSXFiYWwgRmFo aW0sIGZyb20gQWJ1IERoYWJpLCBVbml0ZWQgQXJhYiBFbWlyYXRlcywgYnkgdGhlIGdyYWNlIG9m IGFsbWlnaHR5IEdvZCBhbSA3NSB5ZWFycyBhbGl2ZSBieSBhZ2UuIEluIDIwMTcgSSBkZWxpc3Rl ZCBhbGwgbXkgbWFqb3IgY29tcGFuaWVzIGZyb20gdGhlIE5ldyBZb3JrDQogU3RvY2sgRXhjaGFu Z2UgKE5ZU0UpIGJ1dCByZW1haW5zIG9uZSBvZiBjb3VudHJ5J3MgdG9wIHByaXZhdGUgZW50cmVw cmVuZXVyIGFuZCBvbmUgb2YgVW5pdGVkIEFyYWIgRW1pcmF0ZXMgbGFyZ2VzdCBwcml2YXRlIGNo YXJpdHkgc3BvbnNvciBpbiB0aGUgQnVybmFieSBCb2FyZCBvZiBUcmFkZSBhbmQgKFJvZ2VycyBD aGFyaXR5IENsYXNzaWMpIENhbmFkYS4gSSBhbSBhbHNvIGEgc29sZSBwcml2YXRlIGludmVzdG9y IG9mIHRoZSBmb2xsb3dpbmcNCiBjb21wYW5pZXM6IFN5bnRob3MgKGNoZW1pY2FsIGluZHVzdHJ5 KSwgQ2Vyc2FuaXQgKHNhbml0YXJ5IGNlcmFtaWNzIGFuZCB0aWxlcykgYW5kIGZvdW5kZXIgQVVN IEVsZWN0cmljYWwgYW5kIChBc2lmIEZhbWlseSBGb3VuZGF0aW9uICZhbXA7IEhvbGRpbmdzKS4g TXkgaW5kdXN0cmlhbCBncm91cCBoYXMgMTggcHJvZHVjdGlvbiBwbGFudHMgaW4gOCBjb3VudHJp ZXMgYW5kIHNlbGxzIHByb2R1Y3RzIGluIG1vcmUgdGhhbiA2MCBjb3VudHJpZXMgb24gc2l4DQog Y29udGluZW50cyBhbmQgaGFzIG92ZXIgMTYsMDAwIGVtcGxveWVlcy4gQWdlIGFuZCB0aW1lIGlz IG5vdCBvbiBteSBzaWRlIGJlY2F1c2UgJnF1b3Q7SSBhbSBvbGQgYW5kIGdldHRpbmcgd2VhayZx dW90OyBhcyBteSBjaGlsZHJlbiB3aWxsIGFsd2F5cyB0ZWxsIG1lIHNvIGN1cnJlbnRseSBJIGFt IHNwZW5kaW5nIHRoZSByZXN0IG9mIG15IHJldGlyZW1lbnQgbGlmZSBhcyBndWVzdCBMZWN0dXJl ciBvbiBCdXNpbmVzcyBFZHVjYXRpb24gdG8gbWFueSBVbml2ZXJzaXRpZXMNCiBoZXJlIGluIFVu aXRlZCBBcmFiIEVtaXJhdGVzIGFuZCBhbHNvIHNwZW5kaW5nIHRpbWUgd2l0aCBteSBmYW1pbHkg YW5kIGxvdmVkIG9uZXMsIHdob20gSSBuZXZlciBoYWQgdGltZSBmb3IgZHVyaW5nIHRoZSBjb3Vy c2Ugb2YgbXkgYnVzaW5lc3MgbGlmZSBpbiBhYnJvYWQuIEV2ZXJ5IHllYXIgbXkgZmFtaWx5IGFu ZCBJIGRvbmF0ZSAyMC4wJSBvZiBvdXIgZmFtaWx5IGFubnVhbCBpbmNvbWUgZnJvbSBvdXIgR2xv YmFsIEludmVzdG1lbnRzIGFuZA0KIENvbXBhbmllcyB0aHJvdWdoIEFzaWYgRmFtaWx5IEZvdW5k YXRpb24gY2hhcml0eSBmdW5kcmFpc2luZyBkb25hdGlvbiB0byBnbG9iYWwgZm9vZCBiYW5rIGFu ZCAzMC4wJSB0byB0aGUgbGVzcyBwcml2aWxlZ2VkIGNvbW11bml0aWVzIGFjcm9zcyB0aGUgZ2xv YmUgYW5kIGhlcmUgaW4gbXkgY291bnRyeSBVbml0ZWQgQXJhYiBFbWlyYXRlcywgYW5kIHRvIGZl dyBsdWNreSBpbmRpdmlkdWFscyBhY3Jvc3MgdGhlIGdsb2JlIGFuZCBjbG9zZSBmcmllbmRzDQog aW4gb3JkZXIgdG8gaGVscCBpbXByb3ZlIHRoZWlyIGJ1c2luZXNzZXMgYW5kIGVyYWRpY2F0ZSBw b3ZlcnR5LjwvZGl2Pg0KPGRpdiBzdHlsZT0iZm9udC1mYW1pbHk6IEFwdG9zLCBBcHRvc19FbWJl ZGRlZEZvbnQsIEFwdG9zX01TRm9udFNlcnZpY2UsIENhbGlicmksIEhlbHZldGljYSwgc2Fucy1z ZXJpZjsgZm9udC1zaXplOiAxMnB0OyBjb2xvcjogcmdiKDAsIDAsIDApOyIgY2xhc3M9ImVsZW1l bnRUb1Byb29mIj4NCiZuYnNwOzwvZGl2Pg0KPGRpdiBzdHlsZT0iZm9udC1mYW1pbHk6IEFwdG9z LCBBcHRvc19FbWJlZGRlZEZvbnQsIEFwdG9zX01TRm9udFNlcnZpY2UsIENhbGlicmksIEhlbHZl dGljYSwgc2Fucy1zZXJpZjsgZm9udC1zaXplOiAxMnB0OyBjb2xvcjogcmdiKDAsIDAsIDApOyIg Y2xhc3M9ImVsZW1lbnRUb1Byb29mIj4NCkkgaGF2ZSBkaXN0cmlidXRlZCBteSB3ZWFsdGggYW1v bmcgbXkgY2hpbGRyZW4gYW5kIHNldCBhc2lkZSBhIHBvcnRpb24gZm9yIGVuZG93bWVudCB0byBy dW4gY2hhcml0eSBwcm9qZWN0cyBhY3Jvc3MgdGhlIHdvcmxkLiBJIGFtIGluIGNvbnN0YW50IHNl YXJjaCBvZiBjaGFyaXRhYmxlIHdvcmsgYW5kIHRoYW5rIEdvZCB0aGF0IEkgYW0gaGFwcHksIHRo YXQgbXkgY2hpbGRyZW4gYXJlIGhhcHB5LCBhbmQgSSBsaWtlIHRoYXQgYWxsIG9mIG15IGZhbWls eQ0KIGlzIGhhcHB5IGJlY2F1c2Ugb2Ygd2hhdCBJIGRvIGZvciBjaGFyaXR5LiBJIGFtIHNvcnJ5 IHRvIGluZm9ybSB5b3UgdGhhdCB5b3UgbWF5IG5ldmVyIGhhdmUgdGhlIGNoYW5jZSB0byBtZWV0 IG1lIGJlY2F1c2UgSSBoYXZlIGp1c3QgY29uY2x1ZGVkIG15IChDSEFSSVRZIERPTkFUSU9OIFdJ TEwpIHRvIHlvdS4gSXJyZXNwZWN0aXZlIG9mIHlvdXIgY3VycmVudCBmaW5hbmNpYWwgc3RhdHVz LCBoZW5jZSBJIG5lZWQgeW91IHRvIGRvIG1lIGEgZmF2b3INCiBieSBhY2NlcHRpbmcgbXkgb2Zm ZXIgdGhhdCB3aWxsIGNvc3QgeW91IG5vdGhpbmcgYW5kIGpvaW4gbWUgdG8gZXJhZGljYXRlIHBv dmVydHkgaW4geW91ciByZWdpb24gYW5kIGltcHJvdmUgeW91ciBidXNpbmVzc2VzIGFuZCBsaWZl LiAmbmJzcDs8L2Rpdj4NCjxkaXYgc3R5bGU9ImZvbnQtZmFtaWx5OiBBcHRvcywgQXB0b3NfRW1i ZWRkZWRGb250LCBBcHRvc19NU0ZvbnRTZXJ2aWNlLCBDYWxpYnJpLCBIZWx2ZXRpY2EsIHNhbnMt c2VyaWY7IGZvbnQtc2l6ZTogMTJwdDsgY29sb3I6IHJnYigwLCAwLCAwKTsiIGNsYXNzPSJlbGVt ZW50VG9Qcm9vZiI+DQo8YnI+DQo8L2Rpdj4NCjxkaXYgc3R5bGU9ImZvbnQtZmFtaWx5OiBBcHRv cywgQXB0b3NfRW1iZWRkZWRGb250LCBBcHRvc19NU0ZvbnRTZXJ2aWNlLCBDYWxpYnJpLCBIZWx2 ZXRpY2EsIHNhbnMtc2VyaWY7IGZvbnQtc2l6ZTogMTJwdDsgY29sb3I6IHJnYigwLCAwLCAwKTsi IGNsYXNzPSJlbGVtZW50VG9Qcm9vZiI+DQpQcmVzZW50bHkgSSBkZXBvc2l0ZWQgYSBjaGFyaXR5 IGRvbmF0aW9uIHRydXN0IGJvbmQgQ2hlcXVlIHdpdGggSU5HIEJhbmsgTi5WIGFuZCBKUE1vcmdh biBDaGFzZSBCYW5rLiB1bmRlciB0aGUgc3VwZXJ2aXNpb24gYW5kIGRpc2J1cnNlbWVudCBvZiBt eSBDaGllZiBGaW5hbmNpYWwgT2ZmaWNlciAoVGFuYXRlIFBodXRyYWt1bCkuIFlvdSBoYXZlIGJl ZW4gY2VydGlmaWVkIGFzIG15IGJlbmVmaWNpYXJ5IHRvIHJlY2VpdmUgdGhpcyBteSBjaGFyaXR5 DQogZG9uYXRpb24gQ2hlcXVlIGRlcG9zaXQgcGF5bWVudC4gRGVwb3NpdCByZWdpc3RyYXRpb24g aXMgd2l0aCB0aGlzIHlvdXIgRU1BSUwgQUREUkVTUyBhbmQgeW91ciBiZW5lZmljaWFyeSBERVBP U0lUIENPREUgaXMgKERNRjEwN0ZBSElNODg4NTkpLiBQbGVhc2UgUmVtaW5kZXI6IEZ1bGwgSW5z dXJhbmNlIFByZW1pdW0gb2YgdGhpcyBjaGFyaXR5IGRvbmF0aW9uIGRlcG9zaXQgdG8geW91IGhh cyBiZWVuIHBhaWQsIHNob3dpbmcgdGhhdCBpdCBpcw0KIG5vdCBhIERydWcgRnVuZCBvciBGdW5k IG1lYW50IHRvIHNwb25zb3IgVGVycm9yaXNtIGluIHlvdXIgQ291bnRyeS4gU2VuZCBZb3VyIEZ1 bGwgTmFtZXM6IFlvdXIgQWRkcmVzczsgVGVsZXBob25lIE51bWJlcjsgdG8gKFRhbmF0ZSBQaHV0 cmFrdWwpIGZvciB5b3VyIHBheW1lbnQuIOKArEUtbWFpbDogcGh1dHJha3VsQHlhbmRleC5jb20g fCBQaG9uZTogKzQ0IDczNTAgMjc0NzU4LjwvZGl2Pg0KPGRpdiBzdHlsZT0iZm9udC1mYW1pbHk6 IEFwdG9zLCBBcHRvc19FbWJlZGRlZEZvbnQsIEFwdG9zX01TRm9udFNlcnZpY2UsIENhbGlicmks IEhlbHZldGljYSwgc2Fucy1zZXJpZjsgZm9udC1zaXplOiAxMnB0OyBjb2xvcjogcmdiKDAsIDAs IDApOyIgY2xhc3M9ImVsZW1lbnRUb1Byb29mIj4NCiZuYnNwOzwvZGl2Pg0KPGRpdiBzdHlsZT0i Zm9udC1mYW1pbHk6IEFwdG9zLCBBcHRvc19FbWJlZGRlZEZvbnQsIEFwdG9zX01TRm9udFNlcnZp Y2UsIENhbGlicmksIEhlbHZldGljYSwgc2Fucy1zZXJpZjsgZm9udC1zaXplOiAxMnB0OyBjb2xv cjogcmdiKDAsIDAsIDApOyIgY2xhc3M9ImVsZW1lbnRUb1Byb29mIj4NCk5vdGU6IFBsZWFzZSBJ IGRvIG5vdCB3YW50IHlvdSB0byB0aGFuayBtZSBvciBteSBmYW1pbHksIEFsbCBJIG5lZWQgeW91 IHRvIGRvIGlzIHRvIGludmVzdCB3aXNlbHkgYW5kIGRvIHRoZSBzYW1lIGdvb2QgdG8gc29tZW9u ZeKAmXMgbGlmZSBzb21lZGF5IGFzIHRoaXMgaXMgdGhlIG9ubHkgd2F5IHRoaXMgd29ybGQgd291 bGQgYmUgYSBiZXR0ZXIgY29tbXVuaXR5IGlmIHdlIHJlbmRlciBzZWxmbGVzcyBzZXJ2aWNlcyB0 byBvbmUgYW5vdGhlci4gTWF5DQogR29kIGJlIFByYWlzZSBhbmQgQ29uZ3JhdHVsYXRpb25zITwv ZGl2Pg0KPGRpdiBzdHlsZT0iZm9udC1mYW1pbHk6IEFwdG9zLCBBcHRvc19FbWJlZGRlZEZvbnQs IEFwdG9zX01TRm9udFNlcnZpY2UsIENhbGlicmksIEhlbHZldGljYSwgc2Fucy1zZXJpZjsgZm9u dC1zaXplOiAxMnB0OyBjb2xvcjogcmdiKDAsIDAsIDApOyIgY2xhc3M9ImVsZW1lbnRUb1Byb29m Ij4NCjxicj4NCjwvZGl2Pg0KPGRpdiBzdHlsZT0iZm9udC1mYW1pbHk6IEFwdG9zLCBBcHRvc19F bWJlZGRlZEZvbnQsIEFwdG9zX01TRm9udFNlcnZpY2UsIENhbGlicmksIEhlbHZldGljYSwgc2Fu cy1zZXJpZjsgZm9udC1zaXplOiAxMnB0OyBjb2xvcjogcmdiKDAsIDAsIDApOyIgY2xhc3M9ImVs ZW1lbnRUb1Byb29mIj4NCllvdXJzIEZhaXRoZnVsbHk8L2Rpdj4NCjxkaXYgc3R5bGU9ImZvbnQt ZmFtaWx5OiBBcHRvcywgQXB0b3NfRW1iZWRkZWRGb250LCBBcHRvc19NU0ZvbnRTZXJ2aWNlLCBD YWxpYnJpLCBIZWx2ZXRpY2EsIHNhbnMtc2VyaWY7IGZvbnQtc2l6ZTogMTJwdDsgY29sb3I6IHJn YigwLCAwLCAwKTsiPg0KRHIuIEFzaWYgSXFiYWwgRmFoaW08L2Rpdj4NCjwvYm9keT4NCjwvaHRt bD4NCg== --_000_KL1PR02MB8119D183C8802DCBCDA3881C8276AKL1PR02MB8119apcp_--
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
