Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
vikasyadavvinay9@blohard.org
| Date | 02/19/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | vikasyadavvinay9@blohard.org |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-6f94557f6f-7tclq.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 18 Feb 2026 16:26:20 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.167.201] Received-SPF: none (domain of blohard.org does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@blohard-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=blohard.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=blohard.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 18 Feb 2026 16:26:20 +0000 X-YMailISG: czYxitkWLDtRvtY7qZt8QVB0zhgh3vQ2yoZ2_P2VVEVZ43fr CilRV3tsEqSVgOGw2HrkQe52Lw0t_8FA7CKCvsOBgCDmaiJrLhbWkjVVXqhF VRvsEtUtm4Gdn58Re92qW6XWL_34RwX2tnRaP3t2embMxF8_fskvu4.fKruW Au04.Bf6uOvtdt_WZJKpF5oswgXpJTHVehOjigTxK5M79lGiDQ8_hGfBF2Ci qWRBfDtUlIBcTUdGSvDefrTAXRjWY9htGyiPERcAG3rHlB6txmCHOTWuX54Y 06HA78bLu5_YbD6RnWM4oC_1.24RVj1n.6bkVKoaecx_EoDuwhU_CYq7Q9KA N321.KtPtVPiwVLp_73kZsTix7HHttCy86S.nwCuaChXQBSTwFJPlhPpD.te 1JdG8ssgFi8My9SWcMWQaAtiEL92NaBZiMpSFDxJB.6Sks2MFR_CIhsl.XJI EqJ02p_zeZ0GZvbxSsZ4H9uXvI3FWdLa26OEzpVBGPc.dS5SWD6oxEePUfXl b36Sa5uldyl5nb6Slt8TAnPmf1Dr.ZKi25RBAPF.ROal7MTVj_bnhu4ae8Bs lSLbPgz8VGCD4V46AQWMM6sakFvXgO8wBp.AOOIlSoqkFZZotn9ugnhmBPd. zZ8zy.rA2NtoaFESTSbxILRxjiK9VjLb51hY8wI9mKSfhA8SMJqT2z6ZFr7a vd6.Y1leq0YVqSYV6cQn6sZdcrE6T1X8FUcBowOFBI5wXSj4MOdmbVddovF0 9T3WMqxrNoUuUJ09CbSP2DB1MGlxIRNlAaLtOrL1j8pHNN84BUFzwQPJRJvW JYBRftkbg7kfKkiCdLFN5PB4Ank2CfSoCl36DGd.h.sP4XtSr7NZOmWqD74d e0iZN0AFTgazMNaxnnP6S3Va6GY60SVz_67BskJn_fVtxr5KrX8jYjBIBbwT hK70zPjMqjH.9BVb2LRVCgFF6VPr.18y1kLu7B327F6RlHcxB2mdIBEuH_ND LA4lEOuMvYpqja1jOWvrEvOITnfi4ks3AP9K8ngPfDnfU4I7iWb9YRGTOl2. _2KtuDO6d_aaxaS3ltgePQgkFcbxF09Xv6Jg0wid9x.RALFD_ZCS3Xmqlep1 32c7emIb74Fy5HeCOd6PQCU53WAjeU8pN0OoMTbUZJZRpYgk2iszAbEsjG2U MCwTFVMNsMsLE09rCReOJyc.jMI2YZ4lGe.Y3GbGuxWxcUupCCg91Mc0aJqp xUMxyU1qiPCIYoz.9sThhTaGBowIYnTXmKHZ7nMjwe_lg6vuSDxKSqs8iA-- Received: from 209.85.167.201 (EHLO mail-oi1-f201.google.com) by 10.253.234.154 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Wed, 18 Feb 2026 16:26:20 +0000 Received: by mail-oi1-f201.google.com with SMTP id 5614622812f47-463b565032dso41441717b6e.1 for <@yahoo.com>; Wed, 18 Feb 2026 08:26:20 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20230601; t=1771431980; x=1772036780; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=6f8cZx46QeKvb94pkZWlS8O8LIVNxys2b3ZM2wJvAvQ=; b=4Y01zQzLJCTuapIXzin6cXi+kEAKfhbheWjyvPaEhyxwR/8EJs2GXVrCS5XpokSLCi div6al02i1TMSo6uMoBwnhX3a+0IY1hpLZh12kRC0Dew7RyRFw1jX808hLoGFil0/h6L di7gJurdsUgqoM4/pTn8bkwDA/ieBDuLZO5DhqM9ED7oQ0MvANuntQW9g7ftjFb1Rgaa jzyS6+aPzsaaDlysgJHzeaqLfjwRK8SuoMZ2l/g2XnQmuYleg0bDF2xjonS5mlhzZI5W pVct8cow/SXvtERHizlWYTXdaWH4pJhhKmdcRNumMSZzMRySteL5RYcztmUQ28uJi7YO /e9A== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=blohard-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1771431980; x=1772036780; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=6f8cZx46QeKvb94pkZWlS8O8LIVNxys2b3ZM2wJvAvQ=; b=k6qzI2D3v0UqPPkSlxfQAHWTOFBJCu1RshC5gXHPYVvKstg23EqbTt87ZPEv+kCNMH O1rTTkRXP+2Jg2yVaZILkI7btzgnmQVMlxUCbvllnhu0AZX7JbT37MgwEqqOHWlVjl3V RBdh/bLKEeYW/73NWPOVLguHYtlTO9GOgP4E5ZX3Zik82Flbd71/jkGNGZcuOFKe3UA+ c3AkDefcChhB28tmycKYWdyZPGfZGdgysAzN36h/zKgf5qIHOcPoxKwXGaJHIkLDuXe5 Ytxt7xHV5PBv/j0I+NIDlFrNBkEUNNfpS6zj6VVC83vzdCPfOKHN4jxrrS0N0w+ZAbed /t+Q== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1771431980; x=1772036780; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=6f8cZx46QeKvb94pkZWlS8O8LIVNxys2b3ZM2wJvAvQ=; b=wom8/QcwtBTqsS4rhxxNXHhmvnwwBOtlBq8CUQNaxFClDXe05zB/jGAihrPVcBtfYv iP1IozUtgeFUYfXFBSKCYLi+jvMbXehXOSFud6T0OzXd15u2GesDODZEaizVVmQJSfr2 aJdCV51LqUaYyccLCJc9kPhifbS/bgBzVcQiFnh0K2sk91Ksm30njqDftY7F/KVeIZPM tINmbZ//zVqWxjmptOBuvxrrdm6V1HcspdpKtGpvMYti11+5ar21Qe1lvuiCQxqxHqbO C31+sTPqZyxqrdKUMYe7sLmhfs40EwjoQgNDI2k7YtbdWOMEB93AmRfHa/L2wbW1govg nmWQ== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCXe8btDpY211YOhSEz5GZRpf+iHPEKpR3oCKQ9PvBikSUIfXL0DUH+oF7sQgrGFpRBr+TZDwBoq2A==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YwdDxW75VOld94dCvGGPbyMhpfMrAUnhhgxciSDYirFhDNsstWl zdwDUy/lQD/E+v1ZlUsePDwGDc+Xcn8V2rUmH2w3KtnHWG2eBMVOYbXlGdXZnsxxdc4dfzHmchk GoLRQzbN91e/5UopXa9+MvTkCsUm/XoRMbxepmPODF3TvFg== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a05:6808:1205:b0:45c:881c:e0c0 with SMTP id 5614622812f47-46410d006b2mt1931922b6e.47.1771431560304; Wed, 18 Feb 2026 08:19:20 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: Jahir Corea Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2026 16:26:20 +0000 Subject: Order PAIE12789 - Status milestone recorded From: Jahir Corea Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000eafef2064b1ba52c" Content-Length: 18040 --000000000000eafef2064b1ba52c Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 T3JkZXIgUEFJRTEyNzg5IOKAkyBTdGF0dXMgbWlsZXN0b25lIHJlY29yZGVkDQoNCk9yZGVyIFBB SUUxMjc4OSDigJMgU3RhdHVzIG1pbGVzdG9uZSByZWNvcmRlZA0KV2VkbmVzZGF5IEZlYiAxOCwg MjAyNiDii4UgMTA6MTlwbQ0KTW91bnRhaW4gU3RhbmRhcmQgVGltZSAtIFBob2VuaXgNCg0KDQoN ClRodXJzZGF5LCAxOSBGZWJydWFyeSAyMDI2QmlsbGluZyBNYW5hZ2VyLSBFcGlsZXBzeSBXaWxz b25Zb3VyIHN1YnNjcmlwdGlvbiAgDQpyZW1haW5zIGFjdGl2ZSBhZnRlciByZW5ld2FsRGVhcixZ b3VyIG1lbWJlcnNoaXAgZW5yb2xsbWVudCBoYXMgYmVlbiAgDQpjb21wbGV0ZWQgc3VjY2Vzc2Z1 bGx5LkF1dG8tcmVuZXdhbCBpcyBhY3RpdmUgYW5kIHdpbGwgcmVuZXcgZXZlcnkgNDggIA0KTW9u dGhzIHVubGVzcyB0dXJuZWQgb2ZmIGJlZm9yZSB0aGUgZGVhZGxpbmUuUXVlc3Rpb25zPyBDYWxs IG91ciBleHBlcnQgYXQgIA0KMXs4NjN9ICAzMzgtMTc4Ni5QdXJjaGFzZSBJbnNpZ2h0cyBQYW5l bE9yZGVyIFJlY2VpcHQtICANCjU4MTA5MTMtNjQ2TWVtYmVyc2hpcCBUeXBlLSBHZWVrIFNxdWFk UHJvZHVjdCBPcmRlcmVkLSBDb3JlIFNlcnZpY2UgIA0KUGxhbkNvdmVyYWdlIFBlcmlvZC0gNDgg TW9udGhzUGF5bWVudCBDb25maXJtZWQtICQgNTExLjQ0VG8gY2FuY2VsIHRoaXMgIA0KbWVtYmVy c2hpcCwgY29udGFjdCAxezg2M30gIDMzOC0xNzg2LjIwMjYgR2VlayBTcXVhZCwgTExDLiBBbGwg cmlnaHRzICANCnJlc2VydmVkLg0KDQpPcmdhbml6ZXINCkphaGlyIENvcmVhDQp2aWthc3lhZGF2 dmluYXk5QGJsb2hhcmQub3JnDQoNCkd1ZXN0cw0KKEd1ZXN0IGxpc3QgaGFzIGJlZW4gaGlkZGVu IGF0IG9yZ2FuaXplcidzIHJlcXVlc3QpDQoNCg== --000000000000eafef2064b1ba52c Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } Order PAIE12789 =E2=80=93 Status mileston= e recorded= Order PAIE12789 =E2=80=93 Status milestone recordedOrder PAIE12789 =E2=80=93 Status milestone recordedWednesday = Feb 18, 2026 =E2=8B=85 10:19pm (Mountain Standard Time - Phoenix)Thursday, 19 F= ebruary 2026Billing Manager- Epilepsy WilsonYour subscri= ption remains active after renewalDear,Your membership enrollment has been completed successfully.Auto-= renewal is active and will renew every 48 Months unless turned off before t= he deadline.Questions? Call our expert at 1{863} 338-1786.Purchase Insights PanelOrder Receipt= - 5810913-646Membership Type- Geek SquadProduct Ordered- Core Servi= ce PlanCoverage Period- 48 MonthsPayment Confirmed- $ 511.44= To cancel this membership, contact 1{863} 338-1786.2026 Geek Squad, LLC. All rights reserved.Guests(Guest list has b= een hidden at organizer's request) --000000000000eafef2064b1ba52c-- |
| Comment / Review | BestBuy Geek Squad phishing email header. The email was for a fake order purchase.
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

