Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
noreply@404fashion.shop
| Date | 02/18/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | noreply@404fashion.shop |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-6f94557f6f-lt9c8.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 18 Feb 2026 14:32:31 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [185.215.187.45] Received-SPF: fail (domain of 404fashion.shop does not designate 185.215.187.45 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@404fashion.shop header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=404fashion.shop arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=404fashion.shop arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 18 Feb 2026 14:32:31 +0000 X-YMailISG: o6T0ji0WLDvDEQ8aWJs7bjLJmf0pNXeG7b2r9Mh_K8S5EYEd SZ7Hen2QRuoVlDHVNVwS0hGI8p7p68BgmMTvbZ.IQ1wbS4VJqZvxiLWVMec_ srFq.9xl065ku712as7sj5tpU1m9SiKb8e4nhRUhS1a0eWjcR1w95FzjS21A tgIYeA14pP99.gtZls4RkWSelqPrC6S7xXbZBNduh_8HVXx_nFC._eB7S1oQ rTJtAkrwFuAkBlyRxWHq89RxJTBamPUiA8RDW0x54ATF8ikVt25ryyVxpIc_ cBT47_A8t1Vo5bowv7..zDoJDNn3zMIYedwvJNJLqAabdJazTMPm0xX0gJdl 1mRBccMKOoRrhU9CVy1YK0IYk0pLzxuXMKcH7J8IEuMNiTvGuD1onx_LLhYG woelCt_pk.98Ws649uZws8RU3OCDu9ywHZ1e1Ml4mNiXP4EQwUMgwfnnPeBO NhLFXXwZCbmPvgwIlo47sQPkAhaxmQFnGcd1QTNaQ4tgdCdMJYjeau4rKhPd a9E7Sj5xB3oeZAXn9e0_qlZkWl9ZMGWZ.ps4osb.mvFpBzasvWj_aV9vXkL3 JmXY5INWwUxlvvj_dwgb..RUqVs3MW_oQ5CJ3Vd7CRCyF6s0eLmBw6Dd5L35 6nd0Hk5V2gXyT9CFbUnuTLbbrT_8Q_5OHbdiqIE0OMGfnbGChow58Zn__Rdh vE00rUlHLIdFDhpwKo2EpRrRC.zAW3vMXBpzzWAYL.8TmXF1YQfFYRV9z.aP j5uIdgcvviNS0CYh3VpPsBj8geIqUg3cTnvrWutU1ex5eezDLXuFqoWHXJhS hPzDadzfV3vFgpV3j3T1eDc7.XuJwrYAqvvAWqlcsdtLxYOYf1QP_neV1oc0 Wn7UUM0PQTTZtuB0P8PO75TUfI2F7BDvK4DbrmuwWspW4A90TD.jgBo0n48i oXmJZ2dvFzYr2EDfovsitNoCcejBLwBXkI3Cq4JnASqXw6ni6R42PJpATEwv qN_1uDh9HFWI7AiDbdLD4L6TN3iAUcjoXnhkc0okR9KrSPDdHlgFiKX..mNm VWwsZeWR7zANsF.SkOz3d_.Zagt_.LPeLHy92CzpIOpq4ogklR9NneCTIEmG IatKXGpywRblQRnE Received: from 185.215.187.45 (EHLO celestialjourney.sa.com) by 10.253.62.156 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_0 cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_128_CBC_SHA); Wed, 18 Feb 2026 14:32:31 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=404fashion.shop; h=Date:Sender:To:From:Subject:Message-ID:Content-Type:Mime-Version; i=contact@404fashion.shop; bh=MRyUUYjvedqQf3Ny30hTF/uJg1c=; b=QOSRw4xs6AgdBURCyz5SFgMKuipetXTcE3sLPxX6DXsMj6ypcOeQTKRhP0iX8uAvbCqhy4cAjp6w AyQj0jQ8AE4cseihONy3VJ04iax8UKRQGycOIGT8Nt4JXpNaLgI1SD3yLlXfo+g4dBs+Zp3BbzCq M5QVzuklMFd/3gQUi60= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=404fashion.shop; b=Q9HNFBH76V6UuyvXEpy9Fdb+1UXoo1954/ilbOWYwf649INf6KkEOve9S4ahR6ihrTtDUuMDBSZc genS9BSgKN7SGy6eL3r1cTeGyjK6lgN6KIqpOPXTSfvo5ycYSW6p5tdF+WaE4yUXtMZ+u9cJoSzH zVcRGYee8Wafldf80XQ=; Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2026 13:03:01 +0000.1116-206082 Sender: contact@404fashion.shop To: @yahoo.com From: "Costco" Subject: - Claim Your Free $200 Prepaid Visa Gift Card Message-ID: Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Mime-Version: 1.0 Content-Length: 2095 http://track.404fashion.shop/t/4blljU94553FyXD1184ytyaudrsay1116LPDYWXONEJFUPFP206082FDAZ171155U6 #div-desktop { display: none; } @media screen and (min-width: 701px) { #div-mobile { display: none; } #div-desktop { display: block; } } #div-desktop {display: none;} @media screen and (min-width: 701px) { #div-mobile {display: none;} #div-desktop {display: block;} } Get the $200 Prepaid Visa Gift Card – Free Today |
| Comment / Review | Costco gift card phishing email
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

