Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
rd4121030@zyiq.org
| Date | 02/13/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | rd4121030@zyiq.org |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.197.40.136 by atlas117.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Thu, 12 Feb 2026 19:32:53 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.160.74] Received-SPF: none (domain of zyiq.org does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@zyiq-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=zyiq.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=zyiq.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Thu, 12 Feb 2026 19:32:53 +0000 X-YMailISG: fUMFGNAWLDv8N8dhsMJvtgjDmsM7fMZScdTj9bqvyOlA6iTy mWLRjgTHqmc4ux5URu6Zea5Gd6.G5tB2c43W_5OQbN87uxgZA3R3wOkH0d_1 5A18LkucHM5KRSUCs0JPEAnxCYqKmDD1bgZg20p1qCmlKK.lwRF7AN6jRZog 9Tav6JlgD0tzajPiUhM_XIPCd4_jhBJinixiynehaKLLKW8aMh6vyiorH2qt ZWNyAXuSo0XnNpF0GcMopd62oFPPfdI.BHG8U_rtb3rT3hsbz_NwKQyIY0yY lf_Vr2e0iMezkzlAK8Oil4NNa94uGT9zpN77Ou1kzySm_EL80i3lnTwp83Ga sPGUe8MpsIJDuzgSAzrG6o9KOvBmUnHUp5MsbjnrnWNsf73LqWbM4xV341ZP ewslPY4Blo7_jbJGPnfyOBKPDlW6fgB1zO3GTDNv4kCSSoep7B0iUy_1b8GO BDgex4REX.zyYlRRNJUjNkD0Z8AdC8Diur8k163G3Ps0IvCF5FTpMGk8Nnx7 Rp95edOiUlH94yfKZtNF7TOvqrxNIwc.RPjrxxXEKOlieyuezXT0VIYYy0Zr Jc.y6VsXN8rbx.jQrGaUpqwnL6KZnmByv5CpRXluhz2eCjDeCFiIZN1iRLVO 5lCl84MVmIdyx_B8jrIIdn0Lt3ap17PUvk.3olUs4bY0MDV_tF.SzphLvh8W 6reTXhEgN.w5d_SP42q7rvWW3zmuje93sQrPiv8H80ftYcqBssTv9h_WeQln u3xuiJfGw0wqxiTwWBAtZTY6rdz6qDpNIliuTdwggxvXaGMUx.h95PYcQTEj xl40M85FXG0cRotD1aWVUsJJQKspizSYBoKGjVHwPbKxRGHLqUz7A3j0XaHq 5Gpdr0a00Aeim.zHlaHPfVQdH4lQFlMAPUZzfCcTvHNt_pGI1hS4lJX0pHCm M5C71FtdHcg.i7wWbfiLQYkF0XMx7ht0VXd3W1i5k1RDjt0OBPI9kP2CfsOz xxM2iedXIvp8dlgYCmTtAGyEwin0Amqwvv7ecNcKfYcTEHxEnn.i6mdiGCle bc92x7XAMesH8.GRGFw9atoiElw2pGHGmExLTYZTv27DdbAIx7xsFqMELboJ xtAa4xKiVmeqmzLlklAklTa6l0OmZXKs751.cclcUUHNaBjey3Nho2ZgrM_b fwGQD8ygr0.HnjfRp7rLUND1aqkuuIri43Zr5aQsBugaOOz0UmOjjP92.Zi7 oGgFStB5S3qHakpZe.S4Y5vODJLCP8ASXEid7lfJA.pSdXd9Um5FT9m5NA2p 6lsUr0F36ly6P3v800oiFAmepA-- Received: from 209.85.160.74 (EHLO mail-oa1-f74.google.com) by 10.197.40.136 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Thu, 12 Feb 2026 19:32:53 +0000 Received: by mail-oa1-f74.google.com with SMTP id 586e51a60fabf-40ad1c724daso1019346fac.3 for <@yahoo.com>; Thu, 12 Feb 2026 11:32:53 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20230601; t=1770924773; x=1771529573; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=R9UA/JvvlkHYt8oZGJPcZk5Az1hJzv5O9krOkx3kJFI=; b=BC9NwFtXJPn5ltH4AJ2hxoCPQwCVxWf37Nhj1Y67JXEW8SMXJl38MEJ2EydE9SHAaW SCrZD7JDyGNVF6kioitQtj+9lUNNnV1QYmtWbR8Rj9TAa0hGA65eKVXqlJ2YKHKqyWFs 1aQIZl6xz2zh823U8/qA1mKdDu2mD7FZgC0aG/w37HLeuRp1xqU5g7Bol8I37XdqqjOc fxvI0n1C3Gyf2L7rky9ivuKXj1rD4sOzeZ/9ld2ZYrV6iXAajtzBITmBPOGbtSqjHom4 7gR5a5bhqp9YzWfdEqkRft8z6w0zGZGaUqpUmy8qZHJnttTtRZ/kurqsh4l/fBflBL6X WH6g== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=zyiq-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1770924773; x=1771529573; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=R9UA/JvvlkHYt8oZGJPcZk5Az1hJzv5O9krOkx3kJFI=; b=0VdyzOOUX525oiOwy0yEQ8nAdKWyp53k0AtcY0/TYOKQLLoN2vgVeXfktJOwkhzVGb 0eK0BuMmTFxeO7WaaBRIwQJdw0TJOmY2DhINyyLYSi+vIzL3LdHtWhNgbnXYpufNN2i/ sPtDp0Wkgp53tWPVkHDkG85akIaLOPjEfDtKaWLaa4NNwINGVJbYudbFRj8ih1SSux5D O3zOQeGWp34maZn5WpBzs4Z1wGJjBIIweh/MedOXuHWmLL7YHkxeIsilbK+DmhMQn5FM ONMp3ETwiS/zEMZbMdzwKJ9ms82grBNbdzGHFM3Z5Ykn1WcFv/DAtO8zhyZhkQCsw+zF ypyw== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1770924773; x=1771529573; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=R9UA/JvvlkHYt8oZGJPcZk5Az1hJzv5O9krOkx3kJFI=; b=liy0C/73vlaUFGT6OktaUnUp6GdSvZhRyUaJlKXohPK9WJPxqjTvg87BJEkDym1hOk qCln0dt5RIcRBMRbUx7XT0rYIcexVPsX6LGTPmTA9AfHQ5goqxRHwfx7t4jXRTYpfxmy ocpR6sYp1OTuJyeOgZDbrV+kFKqgl1Rho00z8YIdXjL9t8qewIxa7gxjrYVa/FcxurHA hi43Nru1Q+FH5VwYAWZ4jPO10F8Ey+WlYPOo+7Y6Yf3uvyG/oV+t8/h9k0mHCau9zWQz VBhDvfEG+V9UoOrlQlbH+oTOr9Jufptx0ehjiFyJbRHhnT2WLytu915wkrDham3fBd3n 4b1w== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCVHH8kNyl8qFMRNt1Et11CV62OSf1uM6YfPtPryqI5Tgfcxou82Gz2XgIU93LWnkTFhNniiTF+c8A==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YzQ9q+KVJ4vy2GqfFNeD9MqTcH2yo8fvI/H25R6XMEsL+j1ENro 9VbOIxh+FeG71j5jUyXnL8d2mJIco4d+wk0gFdZQDZwdvodjYaz6BkxxiXOwbopGRJjitDKjwku 3UiU+vLOWg5ue/cf0zN1X8LTXTkprQpHFgCTIodWhP5ZfAA== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a05:6870:3292:b0:409:595b:d9dc with SMTP id 586e51a60fabf-40ec71d80bfmt2503393fac.44.1770924396972; Thu, 12 Feb 2026 11:26:36 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: Ruthann Ivory Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Thu, 12 Feb 2026 19:32:53 +0000 Subject: Receipt of Renewal: Your Subscription for IDKOCXMV is Now Active From: Ruthann Ivory Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000074fb2064aa58e1b" Content-Length: 19459 --000000000000074fb2064aa58e1b Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 UmVjZWlwdCBvZiBSZW5ld2FsOiBZb3VyIFN1YnNjcmlwdGlvbiBmb3IgSURLT0NYTVYgaXMgTm93 IEFjdGl2ZQ0KDQpSZWNlaXB0IG9mIFJlbmV3YWw6IFlvdXIgU3Vic2NyaXB0aW9uIGZvciBJREtP Q1hNViBpcyBOb3cgQWN0aXZlDQpGcmlkYXkgRmViIDEzLCAyMDI2IOKLhSAxMjoyNmFtDQpQYWNp ZmljIFRpbWUgLSBMb3MgQW5nZWxlcw0KDQoNCg0KUGF5UGFsIEFjdGl2aXR5IExvZyBEYXRlOiBG cmlkYXksIDEzIEZlYnJ1YXJ5IDIwMjZBY3Rpdml0eSBMb2cgSWQ6ICANClZJODIyODZPSVkwODkx U2VydmljZSBTdXBwb3J0IEFjY2VzczogMSA4NjUgMjk3LTg5NzlBdXRvbWF0aWMgUmVuZXdhbCAg DQpOb3RpY2VIaSBUaGFuayB5b3UsVGhpcyBlbWFpbCBpcyB0byBjb25maXJtIHlvdXIgdXBjb21p bmcgYXV0b21hdGljIHJlbmV3YWwgIA0Kd2l0aCBQYXlQYWwuIEEgY2hhcmdlIG9mIFVTRDQ0NC42 NiB3aWxsIHRha2UgcGxhY2UgdG9kYXksIEZyaWRheSwgMTMgIA0KRmVicnVhcnkgMjAyNiwgZm9y IHlvdXIgbWVtYmVyc2hpcCByZW5ld2FsLlJlY2VpcHQgUmV2aWV3LSBRdWFudGl0eTogeDEgIA0K RGV2aWNlLSBQcm9kdWN0OiBNZW1iZXJzaGlwIHN1cHBvcnQtIEN1cnJlbnQgUGxhbjogNS1ZZWFy cyBXYXJyYW50eS0gIA0KUGF5bWVudCBNZXRob2Q6IEF1dG8gRGViaXQtIFRvdGFsIFBhaWQ6IFVT RDQ0NC42Ni0gQ2xpZW50IElEOiBMUDNHRzU4WlA1LSAgDQpBY3RpdmF0aW9uIEtleTogMjJmYWFm ZmQtMGMyNC00ZmFlLTlmZmEtNTY0NWY0YWU4ODcxS2luZGx5IG5vdGUgdGhhdCB5b3VyICANCm1l bWJlcnNoaXAgd2lsbCByZW5ldyBhdXRvbWF0aWNhbGx5IHVubGVzcyBjYW5jZWxlZCBhdCBsZWFz dCA0OCBob3VycyAgDQpiZWZvcmUgdGhlIG5leHQgcmVuZXdhbCBkYXRlLklmIHlvdSBuZWVkIGZ1 cnRoZXIgYXNzaXN0YW5jZSwgZmVlbCBmcmVlIHRvICANCnJlYWNoIG91dCB0byBvdXIgU3VwcG9y dCBUZWFtIGF0IDEgODY1IDI5Ny04OTc5LkJlc3QgV2lzaGVzLE5vcnRvbiBMaWZlICANCmxvY2sg dGVjaCBzdXBwb3J0VGVhbSBMZWFkOiBNYXJnYXJldHRhIEdvbnphbGV6SGVscCBMaW5lIE51bWJl cjogMSA4MTAgIA0KMjgyLTUyOTlGb3JtYWwgQ29ycmVzcG9uZGVuY2UgQWRkcmVzcyw6IDkwNCBI b2JlbmQgUmQgVmFuIEJ1cmVuIE1vIDYzOTY1ICANClVTQU9wZW4gZm9yIFNlcnZpY2U6IDYgQU0g 4oCTIDYgUE0NCg0KT3JnYW5pemVyDQpSdXRoYW5uIEl2b3J5DQpyZDQxMjEwMzBAenlpcS5vcmcN Cg0KR3Vlc3RzDQooR3Vlc3QgbGlzdCBoYXMgYmVlbiBoaWRkZW4gYXQgb3JnYW5pemVyJ3MgcmVx dWVzdCkNCg0K --000000000000074fb2064aa58e1b Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } Receipt of Renewal: Your S= ubscription for IDKOCXMV is Now Active Receipt of Renewal: Your Subscription fo= r IDKOCXMV is Now ActiveReceipt of Renewal: = Your Subscription for IDKOCXMV is Now ActiveFriday Feb 13, 2026 =E2=8B=85= 12:26am (Pacific Time - Los Angeles)PayPal Activity Log Date: Friday, 13 F= ebruary 2026Activity Log Id: VI82286OIY0891Service Support Access: = 1 865 297-8979Automatic Renewal NoticeHi Thank you,Thi= s email is to confirm your upcoming automatic renewal with PayPal. A charge= of USD444.66 will take place today, Friday, 13 February 2026, for your mem= bership renewal.Receipt Review- Quantity: x1 De= vice- Product: Membership support- Current Plan: 5-Years Warranty- Payment Method: Auto Debit- Total Paid: USD444.66- Client ID: L= P3GG58ZP5- Activation Key: 22faaffd-0c24-4fae-9ffa-5645f4ae8871K= indly note that your membership will renew automatically unless canceled at= least 48 hours before the next renewal date.If you need further ass= istance, feel free to reach out to our Support Team at 1 865 297-8979.Best Wishes,Norton Life lock tech supportTeam Lead: Margaretta Go= nzalezHelp Line Number: 1 810 282-5299Formal Correspondence Address= ,: 904 Hobend Rd Van Buren Mo 63965 USAOpen for Service: 6 AM =E2=80=93= 6 PMGuests(Guest list has been hidden at= organizer's request) --000000000000074fb2064aa58e1b-- |
| Comment / Review | Norton Lifelock phishing scam
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
