Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
biswajtkoley657@taniagreen.org
| Date | 02/10/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | biswajtkoley657@taniagreen.org |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.217.150.141 by atlas220.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Tue, 10 Feb 2026 16:11:57 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.201] Received-SPF: none (domain of taniagreen.org does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@taniagreen-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=taniagreen.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=taniagreen.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Tue, 10 Feb 2026 16:11:57 +0000 X-YMailISG: xvPP1nMWLDurbYKRCHjdAQXRWt5AaRXPkghajCbS0KiLWzS7 zX7SxnZo5GpxoJimBpVprdXNyyI2_QrgAlqf0BNj3m5ITHbMSBrLV7poKgPS FxI8Zh1lQriC5vNSfrcyw5WFpbTK0ROJkaEkN_AUMz3D1_oY9HEidbxs0Vnj VkmlfkGq5QnLqpqtoE9T_3zBsvsBHkb_psPbI2QJsA.mifhIWiW7uiu1mo.Q N9pHyM_Q2hxinxpAjRHXZeqgyP3rBXAYdgmJMX48ILMiIkXau5OwzlZVQtG9 r8AJqncoLYs350KWWKogy3aGn6ty8_1d.VoR10u..BIB2cGvYqYpzWdd9jGL POZntu0jW7j.zshvaXGyqVKl0ZWTgzwZyMfdUpE_7bnDJqmufVxL2.DeDGO9 RoG_ly53jpF3zDhpjp9mfMnFOozuBE1BQPo6e_WXdNUflPxwjyfJqEDnJVJ3 rY3746PZPIRxp02aAdDmGShIdd2ewGl87PIZLCntQTfPLjb.O5Hx1gHeumAN Za1kahnQ.z9SZvNlZW4895G9CfuU3r.aot73LFfW8lYkHWZg4QzZjg7ePUBI ltD0wff5hei292oycZqC1nL_F9F5jn7ltfTcLnUufU3fHQpvm.KOaMxlPlLV mo2ZpmnG.KxXQrPFE4AVz5CtqROM3G.0mdE9lm6wkCsZ.sg_WyTfxPHEhLt4 sTt_e8K3zt3Xhj65M2NsZctWGXrCHxJIjbwfM8Y0FxeJW1iiaXAnZf..EfEm zZ4BwB01gKKrWORftzvHSAC7hmCunkeKZCV3Spt9qNlYjaljphhOjQUwRo6Q tLbHfpILdEmFfnz4ggAoBuWrTLX5o1iUsH4wxi4v1w0fp1L0Sms.AT.AJl5d fU2IL8MrdKeueHoMgTd4qrHDgVleMYByNRPoF6TT24S3kzCCH0sbCbT1I60i 2X.QfoUhNIq2WFcMeETm0Tpj7l7apW8FGksLgZmKV5Tc_VFIqAibhmO_OPvG zRqlrmGE1PG4ju08vd9lMtN.nCVjQqWE11acWK_LXQJSRKULa7n_UtWFR0iI hCVCkyMW.6SKR5ljZHhaVRFI3j4m_dcaqiK4V8zt7NwLRwrf9wHEAFFDIO8W JRUjyhE1aoCLaA8j3YtwOYPZya4hxzjLV1A8C.XqyDjJCvErLlZ6BFIaujNl 7dbl4tfO9wzWIczIRVVltg7UtDkXu87RtUyjqbMMBJLZKwqWoby1kDFEGnMs hcQAiujP5bBW7quyiedXKgea1hcWYyXj4w-- Received: from 209.85.221.201 (EHLO mail-vk1-f201.google.com) by 10.217.150.141 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Tue, 10 Feb 2026 16:11:57 +0000 Received: by mail-vk1-f201.google.com with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-56646fabc8eso3487211e0c.3 for <@yahoo.com>; Tue, 10 Feb 2026 08:11:57 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20230601; t=1770739917; x=1771344717; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=EMP9WQn3UERh1wLIzsQUmvWi2GPeuYGgiD8o7IcFAc0=; b=Hp7R2D4UVY8Ql3ozv5nMk7uslOLtni9DQndhvcOFQmYQQcgFKVfXv1pcEGtTwjU0ox 98flJuGKi90c5rlEU0iPXFCVwWWCgCgz9FAChdkj6AbIH6j+oUE0K4/1GYOSvoHoBvmD P65ao7OC1A+4nwG78XrYmLCAzm99sDeAxJ7+e4m2hu9fOF1PLdeaMKw50QoeRuZqkUlO ld707OAl4u2wAPVPtBpSZxBpffsmvXVtYe3FhHvcMwSZPUHXnKCO3GTTVZs3n1IM8f8x UrLPZBXZXeO7amgGVlG9vJB3MrjSz4XPjdWZXjn0oLDrNhG/R1vY/+z2PUirmSHuSRK6 icew== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=taniagreen-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1770739917; x=1771344717; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=EMP9WQn3UERh1wLIzsQUmvWi2GPeuYGgiD8o7IcFAc0=; b=MLyUF7mpQabb+cvBHVaKa7M2VPM6Ce+kREWeyV1xrqUebFwiQbGnwRQ0nZ26iw+xY4 hJcEUd89ehvMc2s84Udk1AbmUyepwj0dGdhPb0DF5KSNwiDeXVtSgarNk55adZJEoQdz xBFu63MKbXRS/6qBrxztWJtUv5ZMFtYZD8BvGwlRyWS+H21BzybsovAp4IMaX59GJbH4 yzA4SH2TFcJ7l+9Uc630kJecXazfhp0h38iyLX5cTpcT0RZDuelW25e8SkYubz1DJ3Iv UmGzVr4DBG3uRwy8AW9/LeL3kajNZZzbVBF+Vo5qsWF1bX02Z9wRGfaWjw1mOmH0TBdA KyYQ== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1770739917; x=1771344717; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=EMP9WQn3UERh1wLIzsQUmvWi2GPeuYGgiD8o7IcFAc0=; b=OSYYWuKfp4JBlwVbHxHCO5CVFj5N3o4nF7JIOq898yyqFIM+08dVxemQwzcRRlHXY6 qqT+uTi5tjw0T5hzv/H2Q8n+WSvFwLTw73Qtee7OgAMcbfbuGkw3R0ksSgBconP1m0zW PqO8YcmBAzVS105hmIHLE6+nv42LUQF4bcxWgy2E84w/BjxhRxC26EXBFRexlaUpdT/O gF+ygxzvGGVtQvuXVGhRuTCWH73cnH3MvRAnXhloiiCx/6wqJgcy0xMZwwWjjz0LE0bI ZoQgBrSZFUr87Vt3arOmsexU9oN9iF21y4IYcvX1p8H8EqJxxWcehSnT3xdf1kaFMBM9 9lLg== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCW6UAG1s+kT3yMnGWwI9J31sDjcxQE7fk3/2hy4T5UyPlaM2RYDSPaehCeECTxCWw4oZ5QdxpJKtg==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YyB1GMHZthBoNHAPpVHRlWvVPSidjfwOTD0V1+s7DCG45wLMuyo FuPKvqpRGLYpqaX6xuu/Zu+vRqFG4EFvQXuUbXU3gZcMy+Vpk46f1n9sn+Hz4EXYbalWF/hxcBr Q+YGABVOMLANcCY5t1YYn2gLxFb9ZGUWjr126cubrkI840g== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a05:6122:1812:b0:563:72f8:e1e with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-56706008c7dmt10245456e0c.15.1770739536929; Tue, 10 Feb 2026 08:05:36 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: Jim James Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Tue, 10 Feb 2026 16:11:57 +0000 Subject: Receipt for Your Renewal of DIGAVPS - Order ID #33823 From: Jim James Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000c15f5e064a7a83a5" Content-Length: 19315 --000000000000c15f5e064a7a83a5 Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 UmVjZWlwdCBmb3IgWW91ciBSZW5ld2FsIG9mIERJR0FWUFMgLSBPcmRlciBJRCAjMzM4MjMNCg0K UmVjZWlwdCBmb3IgWW91ciBSZW5ld2FsIG9mIERJR0FWUFMgLSBPcmRlciBJRCAjMzM4MjMNClR1 ZXNkYXkgRmViIDEwLCAyMDI2IOKLhSAxMTowNXBtDQpDZW50cmFsIFRpbWUgLSBDaGljYWdvDQoN Cg0KDQpOb3J0b24gMzYwIEJpbGxpbmcgSW52b2ljZSBEYXRlOiBXZWRuZXNkYXksIDExIEZlYnJ1 YXJ5IDIwMjZCaWxsaW5nIEludm9pY2UgIA0KTm86IEtaMzM4MjNaUU8yMjA3Q3VzdG9tZXIgQXNz aXN0YW5jZSBEZXNrOiAxIDgwNiA1NzctMzkxM0F1dG9tYXRpYyBSZW5ld2FsICANCk5vdGljZUhl bGxvLFdlIGFyZSBjb25maXJtaW5nIHlvdXIgdXBjb21pbmcgYXV0b21hdGljIHJlbmV3YWwgd2l0 aCBOb3J0b24gIA0KMzYwLiBBIHBheW1lbnQgb2YgVVNEMzk3LjMzIHdpbGwgYmUgcHJvY2Vzc2Vk IHRvZGF5LCBXZWRuZXNkYXksIDExIEZlYnJ1YXJ5ICANCjIwMjYsIGZvciB5b3VyIG1lbWJlcnNo aXAgcmVuZXdhbC5JbnZvaWNlIERldGFpbHMgVmlldy0gUXVhbnRpdHk6IDJ4ICANCkRldmljZS0g UHJvZHVjdDogRnVsbCBNZW1iZXJzaGlwLSBDdXJyZW50IFBsYW46IDYwIE1vbnRocyBXYXJyYW50 eS0gUGF5bWVudCAgDQpNZXRob2Q6IEF1dG8gRGViaXQtIFRvdGFsIFBhaWQ6IFVTRDM5Ny4zMy0g Q2xpZW50IElEOiBBWE5ORVNXWUVJLSAgDQpBY3RpdmF0aW9uIEtleTogNDhiYmFhM2YtNGRhNC00 ZWQwLTkwMzUtNDNkOGNjMTBiMTU0VGhpcyBtZW1iZXJzaGlwIHdpbGwgIA0KcmVuZXcgYXV0b21h dGljYWxseSBlYWNoIHllYXIgdW5sZXNzIGNhbmNlbGVkIDQ4IGhvdXJzIGJlZm9yZSB0aGUgcmVu ZXdhbCAgDQpkYXRlLlNob3VsZCB5b3UgbmVlZCB0byBtYWtlIGFueSBjaGFuZ2VzLCBwbGVhc2Ug Y29udGFjdCBvdXIgU3VwcG9ydCBUZWFtICANCmF0IDEgODA2IDU3Ny0zOTEzLk1hbnkgdGhhbmtz LCxOb3J0b24gTGlmZUxvY2sgTExDRmluYW5jZSBNYW5hZ2VyOiBGcmVkcmljayAgDQpBdHRlYmVy cnlDdXN0b21lciBIZWxwIE51bWJlcjogKzEgKDg2NSkgMzQzLTk3NzFPZmZpY2UgUHJlbWlzZXMg TG9jYXRpb24sOiAgDQo0MDggTGF1cmllIExuIEJ1ZmZhbG8gTnkgMTQyMjAgVVNSZWd1bGFyIEhv dXJzOiA2IEFNIOKAkyA2IFBNDQoNCk9yZ2FuaXplcg0KSmltIEphbWVzDQpiaXN3YWp0a29sZXk2 NTdAdGFuaWFncmVlbi5vcmcNCg0KR3Vlc3RzDQooR3Vlc3QgbGlzdCBoYXMgYmVlbiBoaWRkZW4g YXQgb3JnYW5pemVyJ3MgcmVxdWVzdCkNCg0K --000000000000c15f5e064a7a83a5 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } Receipt for Your Renewal of DIGAVPS - Ord= er ID #33823 Receipt for Your Renewal of DIGAVPS - Order ID #33823Receipt for Your Renewal of DIGAVPS - Order ID #33823= Tuesday Feb 10, 2026 =E2=8B=85 11:05pm (Central Time - Chicago)Norton 360 Bil= ling Invoice Date: Wednesday, 11 February 2026Billing Invoice No: KZ338= 23ZQO2207Customer Assistance Desk: 1 806 577-3913Automatic Renew= al NoticeHello,We are confirming your upcoming automatic rene= wal with Norton 360. A payment of USD397.33 will be processed today, Wednes= day, 11 February 2026, for your membership renewal.Invoice D= etails View- Quantity: 2x Device- Product: Full Membership= - Current Plan: 60 Months Warranty- Payment Method: Auto Debit-= Total Paid: USD397.33- Client ID: AXNNESWYEI- Activation Key: 48bb= aa3f-4da4-4ed0-9035-43d8cc10b154This membership will renew automatic= ally each year unless canceled 48 hours before the renewal date.Shou= ld you need to make any changes, please contact our Support Team at 1 806 5= 77-3913.Many thanks,,Norton LifeLock LLCFinance Manager: Fre= drick AtteberryCustomer Help Number: +1 (865) 343-9771Office Premis= es Location,: 408 Laurie Ln Buffalo Ny 14220 USRegular Hours: 6 AM =E2= =80=93 6 PMGuests(Guest list has been hidden at organizer'= s request) --000000000000c15f5e064a7a83a5-- |
| Comment / Review | Norton Lifelock phishing scam email header
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
