Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
shamim27783@aviationiq.org
| Date | 02/06/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | shamim27783@aviationiq.org |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-bfff574fc-5br62.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Fri, 6 Feb 2026 15:31:52 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.202] Received-SPF: none (domain of aviationiq.org does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@aviationiq-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=aviationiq.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=aviationiq.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Fri, 6 Feb 2026 15:31:52 +0000 X-YMailISG: 9xzmqvgWLDsP6d3n8jg4JMGOa7ldF5esMOC28van.yT.4p96 3aW6ofKA1CwY0kXU6n36wKC0DgcDvB.gvbgrkSwOFei.GGGmOsca8ChGm53j KF31XwQtoc51ctxUh75LSP_gjrdWbr8YNrv2vMV277bQEM2wSul5IlGFAtvP D.MeNXrXnyGDofsOLdQVdGVC3ZD3jq.Et4BzRw3t0dD4NB4iqAOkSBlB3gxP B67Bfn.C46brIztoeT01zOl8W50N6MZpnqVNyAnPK77zXY0DfGCc12AsaVJo ooSRguaeYkP7w_7Wx6TkzGk5S2fis70S12qGXyrWN9Elnk_vkwiYq9SDlA_A B0HhgTfCl9zOFiMh6Mug4K3ZrbaqT1crDe9lgJGo_v877iFcco20DayOhE81 FZT1N9Gt8eu0nuwc3EvgGMqMAtaTqBK0e1fsr3oU6kS4JDM1wxU_wBzAB9v6 KGQD.8mZmDNRZZUequdxTEf1DZ6gjfzYYYz3HkhZU_3Ki5D8rCVAFMggft78 zhi.Y1ieLj2vfTL5_czyZ6qN2u3Cf.Va2KL5_Yx9lwQeH.LssSP3cW6iHVgj 61Ggap8Hmgo.rsT7rtUDau7zEPJPowlID8FRxLXA3jqWyEURwurA9HKflW28 zjaIao5kT0iGoZkwh7tjAtu1zbIODFaVF2_fbUnaSBZvOL7MN3.eBzonh2g4 ahbQi7X2D4a464hKkD53LWNCUqJPL_CLcP48hjIpXyR6t8AfSBqIm7wiPDz4 J84GBP4iN72tZ0o9MnHOMFU618iM49883QA1eRwJnspovnABJ9D9qmxRfA9s ppLH.y5jwy2npHjl74KcDXB_Np6Hlpiw7jGIrzrpvDkFst_B7Y10f_twooIy 7nGxCJ7U3hgzVZE44GDkVf2z6BYBZ78.Hib0PZsdGZDl2x7Venv16H2y.8zC dhQz39ktP9_BUBwBd1nHhNUeYE6HUXWqAVBQpppOBgpe2T_Nc1a5lTRKZ6BM fuuXoNNSGw6B2.rjetFS1HoBkK.SP0fVjC4QmQmFPFFxI8YcCKDCivb5slpR ogC1VvTNZwYJrZU9NYIf6GA_rFLq4rEgpkUlcs_GGFv5FnShm5Qv.sodc_aR mCwl1V2cw_K5Lu4nJ3gTqLGHV9h.slKr35pl47ufydPrQK_ER_wguLRZEykC MgxWjO7_LeTGMShN0lDMet5kXJJdgCnpadoxdOxsG3uNIkurmxy9EZgKCZMa RHPtTzrjKKr6q3udWpGO2zOF6Cqw1Nw6b05R6DIlJL5f8Z76ZGBiUmIB0QGR hSU- Received: from 209.85.221.202 (EHLO mail-vk1-f202.google.com) by 10.253.233.88 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Fri, 06 Feb 2026 15:31:52 +0000 Received: by mail-vk1-f202.google.com with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-566371d11a3so2142277e0c.1 for <@yahoo.com>; Fri, 06 Feb 2026 07:31:52 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20230601; t=1770391912; x=1770996712; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=GxfrcbUwjKiRy0wYeUvXm4qh6ptToHuqWCpxeDIxAjo=; b=SiZft5qjMlylWCa4XOm/Va6+hO7JGRfVYeRg/iXdV4/n1VXKpq+pB3nM4BjOC1zbEl Z4iUrGUFvb+i4V8xDQ71gIJKo2kH61VsL3pIfnRpvRYhE3tjnG1QQ4T3u1SsdpfVx1OF /pJ8cUJEYfl8G+fFZepeooxIs2a54nc1qfY7QOztQmBmaamB833Lwa5JaJzxxaYvXkDK jBSpd4PdEm7HyOpJGHPuYhNiiozqOzReWlYHadYBSh6FT3y4MK/DNiL+FI0HqxfhkrvO meSbg/P67VgnKd3H5TkcuNi5cBotoOv+TuU/SFeMVAQ3dPrJg7dh89ncVkTSI/58z/TZ czxg== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=aviationiq-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1770391912; x=1770996712; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=GxfrcbUwjKiRy0wYeUvXm4qh6ptToHuqWCpxeDIxAjo=; b=z7RqbqXPhcngerJnUsQ8PO+0A0e0TyH3m+CkRqJBTpqsgKniyS/rINq8V1+JFBAEOC Ev/44p3sa03LU4i8br3X1nm9CrtF6Fzv+BkDy2pzMCX1dJ1AYv0xC6wH3xgXx6euBPKo vDkOsjBQs0W5L+xGXL1TJaEe4PFLL3xJvi5LBwGbUClvCBqgbqKPlmz54Gvgem5qSjDA qETISxekZd34tnO2Byo5uw3EA1/hN/164/6ULhVxggdiWtEnY+wFCcxnnswg0KcFm3Vk E6FBFZ05ab+D/fq6XUFN1yI49ooaurPNErSIAERkaDzTmFKafsdQyik+pRU9thSKngPn 4BZg== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1770391912; x=1770996712; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=GxfrcbUwjKiRy0wYeUvXm4qh6ptToHuqWCpxeDIxAjo=; b=dDNlY3p9h2VLQ+HhA26KAD7ZhiahY0k9C7eizz4WYv7l7YrYzJIX0h6g0PER5r9D20 jYDfE5M4uud02qRH3g7n+xXNffwuXmYpW1S+ESvYqcD0hnWaroVboUFC3tTyY1A2YOhj fknc6kef04fd9vCQmDOl163OfVQ2yNa4rjlNkgHUyy3bvaF8qGwTdGw0sqJAzTt2zvka AQi2IO+hge5Kkj+85JfHqfo1bno2IeCehwuB3LsDtQNemkY1fezAF1Lct+o+W3Ydyml1 Y15uo4r9l99RgwZ49unQmHNKd+6EC8qDsgp6gIqiVpdPWYtEXxT7ZHQi0iyYVFrnpyRJ KdnA== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCUrM5LVAUU+dQMxtW3W7pvYdD7PY5IzD8NS46giLnGInNYxk2yzxK+3AQDNqK9GJY5asjYxFTwTIw==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YxbsugM2AaYfHJWHb14awytXDZr8rJxUu/A3tLiccSrAnYj6y+c yHacL5CxLVmT/D7icj2P9O6c5Gv06jdcPQ3a50stjgFE4w4HWWmgQ0c7GZ3qIYLVTEKGGKM+L0c 99A26vsPrSayoGbxNZsyMI5zwpP2497ejsjSIv9pq0XEgEA== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a05:6122:1699:b0:566:22e6:35df with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-56705ed1f21mt2023935e0c.5.1770391527604; Fri, 06 Feb 2026 07:25:27 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: Karlie Ratliff Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Fri, 06 Feb 2026 15:31:52 +0000 Subject: Confirmation: Your NCTLDXX Order - Invoice #25122 From: Karlie Ratliff Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000073781064a297d11" Content-Length: 19357 --000000000000073781064a297d11 Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Q29uZmlybWF0aW9uOiBZb3VyIE5DVExEWFggT3JkZXIgLSBJbnZvaWNlICMyNTEyMg0KDQpDb25m aXJtYXRpb246IFlvdXIgTkNUTERYWCBPcmRlciAtIEludm9pY2UgIzI1MTIyDQpGcmlkYXkgRmVi IDYsIDIwMjYg4ouFIDg6MjVwbQ0KUGFjaWZpYyBUaW1lIC0gTG9zIEFuZ2VsZXMNCg0KDQoNCk5v cnRvbiBMaWZlTG9jayBTZXJ2aWNlIFBhY2thZ2UgRGF0ZTogRnJpZGF5LCAwNiBGZWJydWFyeSAy MDI2U2VydmljZSAgDQpQYWNrYWdlIGlkOiBESTI1MTIyVkVNMzQzM1NlcnZpY2UgU3VwcG9ydCBO dW1iZXI6IDEgODU5IDQ5Mi0wNzQyTWVtYmVyc2hpcCAgDQpSZW5ld2FsIE5vdGljZURlYXIsV2Ug YXJlIGNvbmZpcm1pbmcgeW91ciB1cGNvbWluZyBhdXRvbWF0aWMgcmVuZXdhbCB3aXRoICANCk5v cnRvbiBMaWZlTG9jay4gQSBwYXltZW50IG9mIFVTRDQ4OC44OCB3aWxsIGJlIHByb2Nlc3NlZCB0 b2RheSwgRnJpZGF5LCAwNiAgDQpGZWJydWFyeSAyMDI2LCBmb3IgeW91ciBtZW1iZXJzaGlwIHJl bmV3YWwuRmluYW5jaWFsIFByZXZpZXctIFF1YW50aXR5OiB4MSAgDQpEZXZpY2UtIFByb2R1Y3Q6 IFdlYnJvb3QgRGVsdXhlLSBDdXJyZW50IFBsYW46IEZpdmUgWWVhcnMgV2FycmFudHktIFBheW1l bnQgIA0KTWV0aG9kOiBBdXRvIERlYml0LSBUb3RhbCBQYWlkOiBVU0Q0ODguODgtIENsaWVudCBJ RDogR0QyMVBYMk8yUC0gIA0KQWN0aXZhdGlvbiBLZXk6IDFhOGFkM2ZhLTA2ZTQtNDU5Ny1iNDg4 LWVlNjQ2Zjg1MTZjNFRoaXMgbWVtYmVyc2hpcCB3aWxsICANCnJlbmV3IGF1dG9tYXRpY2FsbHkg ZWFjaCB5ZWFyIHVubGVzcyBjYW5jZWxlZCA0OCBob3VycyBiZWZvcmUgdGhlIHJlbmV3YWwgIA0K ZGF0ZS5TaG91bGQgeW91IG5lZWQgdG8gbWFrZSBhbnkgY2hhbmdlcywgcGxlYXNlIGNvbnRhY3Qg b3VyIFN1cHBvcnQgVGVhbSAgDQphdCAxIDg1OSA0OTItMDc0Mi5UaGFuayB5b3Ugb25jZSBhZ2Fp biwsTm9ydG9uIExpZmUgbG9jayB0ZWNoICANCnN1cHBvcnRNYW5hZ2VkIEJ5OiBMb3JldHRhIFBy aW5jZUN1c3RvbWVyIFNlcnZpY2UgTGluZTogKzEgKDg2NSkgIA0KMjI4LTc3MTNMZWdhbGx5IFJl Z2lzdGVyZWQgTG9jYXRpb24sOiA2IEdsZW53b29kIFBsIEFyZ2VudGEgSWwgNjI1MDEgIA0KVVNB T3BlcmF0aW5nIEhvdXJzOiA2IEFNIOKAkyA2IFBNDQoNCk9yZ2FuaXplcg0KS2FybGllIFJhdGxp ZmYNCnNoYW1pbTI3NzgzQGF2aWF0aW9uaXEub3JnDQoNCkd1ZXN0cw0KKEd1ZXN0IGxpc3QgaGFz IGJlZW4gaGlkZGVuIGF0IG9yZ2FuaXplcidzIHJlcXVlc3QpDQoNCg== --000000000000073781064a297d11 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } Confirmation: Your NCTLDXX Order - Invoi= ce #25122 Confirmation: Your NCTLDXX Order - Invoice #25122Confirmation: Your NCTLDXX Order - Invoice #25122Friday Feb 6= , 2026 =E2=8B=85 8:25pm (Pacific Time - Los Angeles)= Norton LifeLock Service P= ackage Date: Friday, 06 February 2026Service Package id: DI25122VEM3433= Service Support Number: 1 859 492-0742Membership Renewal NoticeDear,We are confirming your upcoming automatic renewal with No= rton LifeLock. A payment of USD488.88 will be processed today, Friday, 06 F= ebruary 2026, for your membership renewal.Financial Preview- Quantity: x1 Device- Product: Webroot Deluxe- Current= Plan: Five Years Warranty- Payment Method: Auto Debit- Total Paid:= USD488.88- Client ID: GD21PX2O2P- Activation Key: 1a8ad3fa-06e4-45= 97-b488-ee646f8516c4This membership will renew automatically each ye= ar unless canceled 48 hours before the renewal date.Should you need = to make any changes, please contact our Support Team at 1 859 492-0742.= Thank you once again,,Norton Life lock tech supportManaged By: L= oretta PrinceCustomer Service Line: +1 (865) 228-7713Legally Regist= ered Location,: 6 Glenwood Pl Argenta Il 62501 USAOperating Hours: 6 AM= =E2=80=93 6 PM= Guests(Guest list has been h= idden at organizer's request) --000000000000073781064a297d11-- |
| Comment / Review | Norton lifelock phishing email
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
