SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
packagetracking@v46-03.firebaseapp.com

Date02/04/2026
Fraudulent emailpackagetracking@v46-03.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.217.150.76
by atlas317.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Wed, 4 Feb 2026 09:58:39 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.198]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of v46-03.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.221.198 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=v46-03.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=v46-03.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 4 Feb 2026 09:58:40 +0000
X-YMailISG: d9Y2wvgWLDsi3kxUQqlojEgWYVF8921PXeX9VrIIqZdFXBDj
x3.cJ0rJJ_p5Cvo_J_fCsN85J2BHSJYZDtX_ye5Hq3wb39qepSrTCaMvjwT2
kg_6UJwPk5x95wDoU5EIEnVdZ.p5wloiQXTE0ZVvliK70rgGXsqbcAwptbm1
vPHqH3byInbQzQThwYH_EDSEghWSJrYzzXKUgThRNi17mMEz8rzdiUJt2rwk
jAHOwVR_L3w5j2x_sMjX6q4MTmIT5TkSng3lbkGLTD.J1lLvYJkjNvMBw9dx
cTRAoeYVlMNzUxhpG3uiWk1Mf26cT.dARTi3eDIfKf9pgzaz4VcrJTruZF1L
4FDlHzGxj0vsfCngpuyGznbKEmNPmpehhN25t6aTPN00zMIxh6_aQ0QmCk2F
Ujq9MXVaVVZZWxNAReTr9mymE8M9nBXQgCSjDSHyLoY9CWe1PosZTOWKoBBj
.ThD8jDW8G2zqLB1NzcGkD274RgZ54A8lZX3MtZQ8j0cvtPDGGLoPnlV_jIm
TRujiu4Rh2iTwGFjcWKMlPgQ4LhUkZT_rAdJkni6WJuo32OvaE5dbn4irNWz
0TxMOQ3N6lPXSaOjvaNfzif1cugMF1xKQ8aPHyAS5IOEwv6FGGRJE.dpzp3d
cgN0FJBNio0KEristqd_L88zhmpZXmDibKSiUkC.F05keu8SojD5cbdS7mXy
.hfY_iL6On63t5SZVJBpviuURv.wYWqlEzspEMAtlSOLV1eWLZSHiypDPu4I
00WqwId6pPpI5zdFRxUnt9s3Dy13z.pNd54P0DSeBRHWc7Deeh3ygVugUre0
d8C7FjJU4gsZLdzZHmqSYs30xCFVD5yhDyXScVHrSnwzdGty3FIIijVAqMk9
oEmY1nggqr04dAl6XYLBBB7.M1SjVf9ruWup3eBSPQ23gFQ2NIdXpun9KTpj
RSUSVPSs.bfv6W8wNyzRKRFkkC3AMEJtP4Qw1Yj9IRaUTvAuHu5Jl3TNEYsu
nOpyPDeZUh_cJbSHJB6034CKhDk12IHAcrGHtVQDT0hfDaAquL8HlZ_X3hM7
xnKHlJkt0XPmeMDwJ15Euoyouerws7CxX.cBYEw.yNs3zeK78OLRcBForgZs
d3o_cTiF8Oa86dRQ8LQ6jb6DwR57gcCkwfFxfp4_p5zOOeKVNpYsTql7lyTb
.OulKA7h4R8A7Kjh52jQ.prb6ctCpWxMJbBQAEcPzw1Yw2m9p3ebtgNkGafp
_6_16A--
Received: from 209.85.221.198 (EHLO mail-vk1-f198.google.com)
by 10.217.150.76 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Wed, 04 Feb 2026 09:58:39 +0000
Received: by mail-vk1-f198.google.com with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-56623073a97so26723244e0c.3
for <@yahoo.com>; Wed, 04 Feb 2026 01:58:39 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1770199119; x=1770803919; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=1LWXtJiXJJDWQeduDxDvNuGQwwLXS9rTaZCLmXP/5tM=;
b=fpsjJ3MvG0grXQxZCDILsDggcNnR4Qcy3JTrgr6nVPDrKrRmujqwRk9sNG5m6+Jctd
NXdmGIFqH7l6JgiGJXbGLfgqf2OgIOVpDZliZXNq51QELdt61XcEb0N5qMb8suL5RXZj
RIF9KakfwvrwnOV6Q20AajIIqXBS7vTDK+Yu/ldXihvwdeAP/qKsW02Yo7NTq+oAyXTO
UEjSrxJ0V2Az51rL2Woqm4olu9tSOs70N0Du9+0TTBIlYg3S9ldm4Cbg23Flsyb8aeLS
H9OxzppvMFzbJiLAVWZORc0LRHqfVZ34UPxAuPT2DxndiiSHqpTkXrmWOE8oaS0VdA8b
mmCw==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1770199119; x=1770803919;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=1LWXtJiXJJDWQeduDxDvNuGQwwLXS9rTaZCLmXP/5tM=;
b=U9YQB3XFZER5taz3Yp50vwGNrpy8dVNmvWzyUUQVymjjG9zDuAhM/URw5bmZ0gdNAD
QV0H1SsGkfKWrAD2sJYKYVjj8Pxtpp3DRm5ScqLYmKrvj9ObDUX/lpYhxDti8TJnHUhm
5OYxNozWGGfhNmYX09HBWWrsA67MUU2yx2gVmdcaKO2ZnAcDpFVWw4t0xCt/Vh7lTV2J
bo/LzCoWc+qXZKQYTPInXf1lDu9PBritCjBtD4l3SV9890d9ggddfnM+fcbM5z1wIOo6
p2JopnXYtAc5nlBor6SRvaWh1Xu+GyDm4Lkq9KoXnOnXsoGLjkYRxQJX3y2zSzWzVaab
5Tkw==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YzCwe3SF8ysx+WiiUMaXRBZKj+GL0D62hyXIvbi+KQwO3XJPmTK
Y4uy+3raYsYWIDiNmXTILpz4EQUTrHEd0yD8v7/04rX2/nwgqKdwmt1q/gdbcq9OitVMTOiLYlZ
d8g3S6aRQHQ==
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6122:3c50:b0:566:22e6:35df with SMTP id
71dfb90a1353d-566e7fea265mr767901e0c.5.1770199119578; Wed, 04 Feb 2026
01:58:39 -0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <000000000000b448530649fc99b1@google.com>
Date: Wed, 04 Feb 2026 09:58:39 +0000
Subject: =?UTF-8?B?8J+TpiBEZWxpdmVyeSBEZXRhaWxz?=
From: Package Tracking
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000b448420649fc99ae"
Content-Length: 5057

--000000000000b448420649fc99ae
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64

WW91ciBPcmRlciBpcyBvbiB0aGUgTW92ZSEg8J+amg0KDQoNCkhlbGxvIHBvaWJhYnkyQHlhaG9v
LmNvbSwNCg0KV2UndmUgZ290IGdyZWF0IG5ld3Mg4oCUIHlvdXIgb3JkZXIgaGFzIHNoaXBwZWQg
YW5kIGlzIG9uIGl0cyB3YXkgdG8geW91IQ0KDQpDbGljayBiZWxvdyB0byBmb2xsb3cgeW91ciBw
YWNrYWdlIGluIHJlYWwtdGltZToNCg0KVHJhY2sgTXkgT3JkZXIg4p6h77iPDQoNCg0KT3JkZXIg
TnVtYmVyOiBDbGljayB0byB2aWV3DQoNCkVzdGltYXRlZCBEZWxpdmVyeSBEYXRlOiBDbGljayB0
byB2aWV3DQoNCg0KUXVlc3Rpb25zIG9yIG5lZWQgaGVscD8gT3VyIHN1cHBvcnQgdGVhbSBpcyBo
ZXJlIDI0LzcuIENvbnRhY3QgdXMuDQoNCg0KVGhhbmtzIGZvciBzaG9wcGluZyB3aXRoIHVzLiBX
ZSBob3BlIHlvdSBsb3ZlIHlvdXIgcHVyY2hhc2UhDQoNCg0K
--000000000000b448420649fc99ae
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Track Your Order

body {
margin: 0;.
padding: 0;
background-color: #f4f4f7;
font-family: 'Segoe UI', Tahoma, Geneva, Verdana, sans-serif;
color: #333;
}
.email-wrapper {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 30px auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border-radius: 12px;
box-shadow: 0 2px 8px rgba(0,0,0,0.05);
overflow: hidden;
}
.email-header {
background-color: #343a40;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 30px 20px;
}
.email-header h1 {
margin: 0;
font-size: 26px;
font-weight: normal;
}
.email-body {
padding: 25px 30px;
font-size: 16px;
line-height: 1.6;
}
.email-body p {
margin: 0 0 15px;
}
.cta-button {
display: inline-block;
background-color: #28a745;
color: #ffffff !important;
padding: 14px 28px;
border-radius: 6px;
font-weight: bold;
font-size: 16px;
text-decoration: none;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.info-box {
background-color: #f8f9fa;
padding: 20px;
border-radius: 8px;
margin: 20px 0;
border: 1px solid #e2e6ea;
}
.info-box p {
margin: 10px 0;
}
.info-box a {
color: #007bff;
text-decoration: none;
}
.email-footer {
background-color: #f1f3f5;
padding: 15px 20px;
text-align: center;
font-size: 13px;
color: #666;
}
.email-footer p {
margin: 0;
}

Your Order is on the Move! =F0=9F=9A=9A

Hello @yahoo.com,
We=E2=80=99ve got great news =E2=80=94 your order has shipped and =
is on its way to you!
Click below to follow your package in real-time:

1d_viet46_04/02/2026 10:21:59_240001_243220&email=3D@yahoo.com&=
amp;idc=3D1&?mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DXdkqExjhT65886qyCnuiIOv=
stkqMXktFv1GDfcJMnAQAAAGcKBb17g&apiKey=3DAIzaSyCA2ho3MgrlsDm-NQdZx8yxZy=
Ya8nNC1J0&lang=3Den&tenantId=3Dtv46-03-05-y4jym" class=3D"cta-butto=
n" target=3D"_blank">Track My Order =E2=9E=A1=EF=B8=8F

Order Number: izer.shop/tt01d243220.php?disp=3D01d_viet46_04/02/2026 10:21:59_240001_2432=
20&email=3D@yahoo.com&idc=3D1&?mode=3DresetPassword&amp=
;oobCode=3DXdkqExjhT65886qyCnuiIOvstkqMXktFv1GDfcJMnAQAAAGcKBb17g&apiKe=
y=3DAIzaSyCA2ho3MgrlsDm-NQdZx8yxZyYa8nNC1J0&lang=3Den&tenantId=3Dtv=
46-03-05-y4jym" target=3D"_blank">Click to view
Estimated Delivery Date: celing-analizer.shop/tt01d243220.php?disp=3D01d_viet46_04/02/2026 10:21:59_=
240001_243220&email=3D@yahoo.com&idc=3D1&?mode=3DresetP=
assword&oobCode=3DXdkqExjhT65886qyCnuiIOvstkqMXktFv1GDfcJMnAQAAAGcKBb17=
g&apiKey=3DAIzaSyCA2ho3MgrlsDm-NQdZx8yxZyYa8nNC1J0&lang=3Den&te=
nantId=3Dtv46-03-05-y4jym" target=3D"_blank">Click to view

Questions or need help? Our support team is here 24/7. https://parceling-analizer.shop/tt01d243220.php?disp=3D01d_viet46_04/02/202=
6 10:21:59_240001_243220&email=3D@yahoo.com&idc=3D1&?mo=
de=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DXdkqExjhT65886qyCnuiIOvstkqMXktFv1GDfcJMnA=
QAAAGcKBb17g&apiKey=3DAIzaSyCA2ho3MgrlsDm-NQdZx8yxZyYa8nNC1J0&lang=
=3Den&tenantId=3Dtv46-03-05-y4jym">Contact us.

Thanks for shopping with us. We hope you love your purchase!

--000000000000b448420649fc99ae--
Comment / ReviewI am reporting a phishing/spoofing email that claimed to be for an order purchase.

Related search(es)