SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
packagetracking@v39-09.firebaseapp.com

Date01/19/2026
Fraudulent emailpackagetracking@v39-09.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 127.0.0.1
by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-7cfc79d6f-cgvjh.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Sun, 18 Jan 2026 00:02:15 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.217.70]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of v39-09.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.217.70 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=v39-09.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=v39-09.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sun, 18 Jan 2026 00:02:15 +0000
X-YMailISG: 6J3wUOEWLDu.iTPIp.YJWP9K0cXcDa93k1kK6DEdXwkiOeFu
yKpBR0fP8B6Dg5dbFC.6V6LGTzoLXpnFUhjamheEwcaFMOcC4a3Ssv11aUVU
lDgjAR2ZxHeCrbpKx0K3.0yZ.NYsEJ4eEUz.y0VzO394aW.kK96T_Wd.tioo
I4qVQ7aSQrkb6leLdX7O0c13VPfbuk.q3dpYhvJAw7y4m6yZL.Y0Ecz3LuQQ
ns6WExt5j7hVySYVa7EHuqlMbRBq6285eK1JzewNpzJmYn7hnkYcp0AN3E8f
jLJ7b5MtnOcodeTfOYhhTGOW9pww8Ke05JscOSgOL9ELCBmHNWJlDgC.tOVA
C9aEmaeWtlgI8yzZbM5ViGrkYKQlt3n2tJ3jRy6mcwtSMm9Yt8LeaLYvk094
uzeT7wxWBsvZHlZl4QyiVWWKBtlcA8amfiKvzZh0umIIr0uh4y3Uty5m0lP6
SZcCGVkc8OJfC.xZXM6_JjJzkABFW_gpY8j0lkD7gARGBoL6Avxyg3_FPb20
BW5ppbodinT.4y8aHT2xklmRXSyMeTfkiMbbcqU6MngUBNeDbgH4M4arEP8k
2KqpHqsAQcP2qkDwPSl81ScbVwO_vv1SjdVzJVKOmWGk6CeESE20jxvQqyGr
JT1Dum5kgcPK1ovcYeFobdnIVi8JU8pZXD1Og0eDRUk1BeBUBHi2MOjjqqtD
ZqF1k5numBGwa5.71JSARqn7QP_LN34.Pb6FzHq_ElzfuIn08vgxc2To_SrN
h3xk_2HL9O5UMQYzAlFIX7b.2c1oVsvu_MjOzEAcu4TjZXIv6n5eHd93aDQd
6TVneu3O8VHV9iXInqy_0abf3FGjhu6TbBdegG57v5nCjDJ4_243zK2zl_eo
fHRTZPXBXH2Noidjv0pm..93ifY4Y8HpFdM9v7j8CojO3PJjEL7GYxAvCFZM
6nEW5VZ8Unm2qvq595I6xCwR8LNR5ib98h1j9zYhHdS8czxaMQey2acieX4F
JdfH9tbh4ut5FQbMTNT1OU_lafKuz8wktlerHkrFZvMigQoQYxrhZhmy1bFW
R5yNR_yqFMlmtGzmDvMYxTBhLOZH07l8rm_71cOon5y5aNWaYuWd_LRlaHS6
R3XxnZB7JKTtrLlIfHCB7yECjdYoqErVadPzQx8n3UHydRChLPVeff7InKpG
psAE0f6UjisdjWMNNZygrpQ6GRzViw--
Received: from 209.85.217.70 (EHLO mail-vs1-f70.google.com)
by 10.253.233.91 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Sun, 18 Jan 2026 00:02:15 +0000
Received: by mail-vs1-f70.google.com with SMTP id ada2fe7eead31-5f189a63223so2584970137.1
for <@yahoo.com>; Sat, 17 Jan 2026 16:02:15 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1768694534; x=1769299334; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=lFx0noOb0V2nHxnqkR6mO8LB/Lea73/6Ip95JC6Myfc=;
b=F9PEfP7wnUBReUTWlwZfl7NTz2+ryT7lpLQcy/+PAOm04FAGtyRyA0B4NMzMDRuznY
w7wwhf7Uj4rkkc3Tzr5gKAKtaKXMq8u1ejBNLKn2I6j94CBmGy5fZRA/aHyI6V24A1Br
rbVgbByqUcyPdtTfNaSYSDr1VH323Er5AV3V+NIIlXn/OggWECH19VdoRlXZgJcO3upV
WxLqiLTwr8jXXBBxepQrGOt7I7rIYcj911t4NPzocP98kMWxdMzIvxBgs0xoAiZPuxiX
9iYbfEI0dIiAG9PaimhQlos5WWALQlb2dDGqhxbwFr/CYt8NqWJJbjwQ9nSVOWMH3tO0
UNnQ==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1768694534; x=1769299334;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=lFx0noOb0V2nHxnqkR6mO8LB/Lea73/6Ip95JC6Myfc=;
b=r3kg7bvv3reJZ7m+IayTAxsFcCDZjfYNvyNc6vFJ+uPvnKELCQ3rOGdEV3lM6SDHXp
hpSaphkw1EBQde2f2cQqVr8HFchOM9hF6FDQCbDVemES+xaA7MeOoItL5OtPZnptuy5V
TBnXGeYyRKjuPoxJaenClllvl4rY2qJeOfCJRUJLwXr3LY1lUBgrSAIUNEfeHfPc+2Wf
GPezMdVzFmUJkROOpv0osieqQg3YIRoGSxwDZ9XoEMeL52FLKlJooHqxeZiSizxdkx9t
pNJRJm+Yg5yhBVfNKcghfQ486n/4WARPFJ2FYGxbRANEwJRcwn0XBteBuxctznx85aGL
UYyg==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YxLctw/BFTlxKn7dPU5U3KxFu27sp4hGopg/YxSqLZBg8/vbSS7
TZO2snhDEIWRMPGEfWYgKe94lr77191nJBbxaL7j6lW35EmN4EjkALNm2mx5xrWsMoUInhrlXOz
bcNasii7Zng==
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6102:3053:b0:5e5:66c6:d23e with SMTP id
ada2fe7eead31-5f1a6fd7b8amr2064192137.1.1768694534640; Sat, 17 Jan 2026
16:02:14 -0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <0000000000007415f406489e49d9@google.com>
Date: Sun, 18 Jan 2026 00:02:14 +0000
Subject: =?UTF-8?B?8J+TpiBEZWxpdmVyeSBEZXRhaWxz?=
From: Package Tracking
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="0000000000007415e606489e49d6"
Content-Length: 5045

--0000000000007415e606489e49d6
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64

WW91ciBPcmRlciBpcyBvbiB0aGUgTW92ZSEg8J+amg0KDQoNCkhlbGxvIHBvaWJhYnkyQHlhaG9v
LmNvbSwNCg0KV2UndmUgZ290IGdyZWF0IG5ld3Mg4oCUIHlvdXIgb3JkZXIgaGFzIHNoaXBwZWQg
YW5kIGlzIG9uIGl0cyB3YXkgdG8geW91IQ0KDQpDbGljayBiZWxvdyB0byBmb2xsb3cgeW91ciBw
YWNrYWdlIGluIHJlYWwtdGltZToNCg0KVHJhY2sgTXkgT3JkZXIg4p6h77iPDQoNCg0KT3JkZXIg
TnVtYmVyOiBDbGljayB0byB2aWV3DQoNCkVzdGltYXRlZCBEZWxpdmVyeSBEYXRlOiBDbGljayB0
byB2aWV3DQoNCg0KUXVlc3Rpb25zIG9yIG5lZWQgaGVscD8gT3VyIHN1cHBvcnQgdGVhbSBpcyBo
ZXJlIDI0LzcuIENvbnRhY3QgdXMuDQoNCg0KVGhhbmtzIGZvciBzaG9wcGluZyB3aXRoIHVzLiBX
ZSBob3BlIHlvdSBsb3ZlIHlvdXIgcHVyY2hhc2UhDQoNCg0K
--0000000000007415e606489e49d6
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Track You.r Order

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
background-color: #f4f4f7;
font-family: 'Segoe UI', Tahoma, Geneva, Verdana, sans-serif;
color: #333;
}
.email-wrapper {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 30px auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border-radius: 12px;
box-shadow: 0 2px 8px rgba(0,0,0,0.05);
overflow: hidden;
}
.email-header {
background-color: #343a40;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 30px 20px;
}
.email-header h1 {
margin: 0;
font-size: 26px;
font-weight: normal;
}
.email-body {
padding: 25px 30px;
font-size: 16px;
line-height: 1.6;
}
.email-body p {
margin: 0 0 15px;
}
.cta-button {
display: inline-block;
background-color: #28a745;
color: #ffffff !important;
padding: 14px 28px;
border-radius: 6px;
font-weight: bold;
font-size: 16px;
text-decoration: none;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.info-box {
background-color: #f8f9fa;
padding: 20px;
border-radius: 8px;
margin: 20px 0;
border: 1px solid #e2e6ea;
}
.info-box p {
margin: 10px 0;
}
.info-box a {
color: #007bff;
text-decoration: none;
}
.email-footer {
background-color: #f1f3f5;
padding: 15px 20px;
text-align: center;
font-size: 13px;
color: #666;
}
.email-footer p {
margin: 0;
}

Your Order is on the Move! =F0=9F=9A=9A

Hello @yahoo.com,
We=E2=80=99ve got great news =E2=80=94 your order has shipped and =
is on its way to you!
Click below to follow your package in real-time:

viet39_18/01/2026 00:27:09_240001_243220&email=3D@yahoo.com&amp=
;idc=3D1&?mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DNLlodWMMCqan3N1wSlwQRURWjF=
aMhj_Yijmmu8knGdMAAAGbzmjRJQ&apiKey=3DAIzaSyBfSYGxRUSW32aaacz8sIyQDHRJb=
POYAXA&lang=3Den&tenantId=3Dtv39-09-05-8e8w6" class=3D"cta-button" =
target=3D"_blank">Track My Order =E2=9E=A1=EF=B8=8F

Order Number: e.shop/tt01d243220.php?disp=3D01d_viet39_18/01/2026 00:27:09_240001_243220&=
amp;email=3D@yahoo.com&idc=3D1&?mode=3DresetPassword&oo=
bCode=3DNLlodWMMCqan3N1wSlwQRURWjFaMhj_Yijmmu8knGdMAAAGbzmjRJQ&apiKey=
=3DAIzaSyBfSYGxRUSW32aaacz8sIyQDHRJbPOYAXA&lang=3Den&tenantId=3Dtv3=
9-09-05-8e8w6" target=3D"_blank">Click to view
Estimated Delivery Date: cels-analyze.shop/tt01d243220.php?disp=3D01d_viet39_18/01/2026 00:27:09_240=
001_243220&email=3D@yahoo.com&idc=3D1&?mode=3DresetPass=
word&oobCode=3DNLlodWMMCqan3N1wSlwQRURWjFaMhj_Yijmmu8knGdMAAAGbzmjRJQ&a=
mp;apiKey=3DAIzaSyBfSYGxRUSW32aaacz8sIyQDHRJbPOYAXA&lang=3Den&tenan=
tId=3Dtv39-09-05-8e8w6" target=3D"_blank">Click to view

Questions or need help? Our support team is here 24/7. https://parcels-analyze.shop/tt01d243220.php?disp=3D01d_viet39_18/01/2026 0=
0:27:09_240001_243220&email=3D@yahoo.com&idc=3D1&?mode=
=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DNLlodWMMCqan3N1wSlwQRURWjFaMhj_Yijmmu8knGdMA=
AAGbzmjRJQ&apiKey=3DAIzaSyBfSYGxRUSW32aaacz8sIyQDHRJbPOYAXA&lang=3D=
en&tenantId=3Dtv39-09-05-8e8w6">Contact us.

Thanks for shopping with us. We hope you love your purchase!

--0000000000007415e606489e49d6--
Comment / ReviewI am reporting a 'Package Tracking' phishing scam

Related search(es)