SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
Grandpashabet

Date12/12/2025
PseudonymGrandpashabet
Url / Websitehttps://vip.grandpashabetimorjinal.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsPhishing
Comment / Review: Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://vip.grandpashabetimorjinal.com/To Whom It May Concern,

I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

The domain name “https://vip.grandpashabetimorjinal.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation.

Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review.

Evidence of infringement:

- Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots]
- Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link]
- WHOIS LINK [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabetimorjinal.com]

Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #893066 12/12/2025 at 04:47 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://grandpashabet7872.com/tr/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://grandpashabet7872.com/tr/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabet7872.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : grandpashabet7872.com/tr


        Reply
      • Report #893330 12/14/2025 at 03:34 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://www.promarelektronik.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://www.promarelektronik.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/promarelektronik.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : promarelektronik.com


        Reply
      • Report #893792 12/16/2025 at 01:02 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://tr.grandgrandpashabetcom.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://tr.grandgrandpashabetcom.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandgrandpashabetcom.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : tr.grandgrandpashabetcom.com


        Reply
      • Report #893794 12/16/2025 at 01:20 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://grandpashabet.us.org/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://grandpashabet.us.org/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabet.us.org] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : grandpashabet.us.org


        Reply
      • Report #893807 12/16/2025 at 01:53 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://tr.grandpashabt-christmas.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://tr.grandpashabt-christmas.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabt-christmas.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : tr.grandpashabt-christmas.com


        Reply
      • Report #894022 12/17/2025 at 01:02 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://grandpashabet7832.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://grandpashabet7832.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabet7832.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : grandpashabet7832.com


        Reply
      • Report #894411 12/19/2025 at 12:46 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://m.grandpashabetexcite.org/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://m.grandpashabetexcite.org/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabetexcite.org] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : m.grandpashabetexcite.org


        Reply
      • Report #894414 12/19/2025 at 01:00 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://tr.grandpashabet1.org/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://tr.grandpashabet1.org/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabet1.org] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : tr.grandpashabet1.org


        Reply
      • Report #894420 12/19/2025 at 01:23 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://tr.grandpashabtxmobl.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://tr.grandpashabtxmobl.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabtxmobl.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : tr.grandpashabtxmobl.com


        Reply
      • Report #894588 12/20/2025 at 02:27 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://tr.grandpashabetexcite.orgTo Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://tr.grandpashabetexcite.org” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabetexcite.org] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : tr.grandpashabetexcite.org


        Reply
      • Report #894943 12/22/2025 at 04:38 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://giris.grandpashabetcentral.org/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://giris.grandpashabetcentral.org/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabetcentral.org] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : giris.grandpashabetcentral.org


        Reply
      • Report #894952 12/22/2025 at 05:15 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://tr.comgrandpashabetgiriss.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://tr.comgrandpashabetgiriss.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/comgrandpashabetgiriss.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : tr.comgrandpashabetgiriss.com


        Reply
      • Report #895675 12/27/2025 at 06:45 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: http://app.grandpashabetarena.org/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “http://app.grandpashabetarena.org/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabetarena.org] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : app.grandpashabetarena.org


        Reply
      • Report #896479 01/01/2026 at 03:45 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://tr.grandpashabt-luck.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://tr.grandpashabt-luck.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabt-luck.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : tr.grandpashabt-luck.com


        Reply
      • Report #896670 01/02/2026 at 04:46 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://tr.grandpashabet-riches.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://tr.grandpashabet-riches.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabet-riches.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : tr.grandpashabet-riches.com


        Reply
      • Report #896672 01/02/2026 at 05:00 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: GRANDPASHABET/ Domain: https://m.grandpashabetmad.org/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “GRANDPASHABET”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004033857.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004033857

        The domain name “https://m.grandpashabetmad.org/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “GRANDPASHABET” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabetmad.org] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : m.grandpashabetmad.org


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.