SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
info@henryhardy0921.com

Date12/19/2025
Fraudulent emailinfo@henryhardy0921.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.196.243.14
by atlas106.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Fri, 19 Dec 2025 06:04:37 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [51.83.245.211]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of henryhardy0921.com designates 51.83.245.211 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas106.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@henryhardy0921.com header.s=default arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=henryhardy0921.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=pass(p=NONE) header.from=henryhardy0921.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: p@yahoo.com; Fri, 19 Dec 2025 06:04:37 +0000
X-YMailISG: JU_2eEQWLDvU3mGx7_SD1_UMwUvKaVxkZI0x3Ep3oCaOw4k1
RwLm722j9b.UIRCSxwVtFF_lmLQYArNTlNaHSZDFHG6IDJTGpQRALqG97Jh9
s_KdYx5o4ZmVdxcn20V1k67N8DG69eGDgI7KclAjvdngpWBnB0mj.U9aqII7
8ckC7ZMSKRtruCkqwm52o34SB3zJ5MAhXtFpiBFXc_i.cEFEwnWqW0z3QYHN
FmRTRDk8gervxjPn3882QCc84SvlhcXrKb4A3MLFkEy21ejrXiBMGKiwwzYr
N2f._2Q98Le8648AzdvOznmVczIDBGdeVfZFI_bCAS43bj2N_NlTZUEKNFTN
KIcw.sUEE0ozRYgsH36msI0JnwKoiovEedrBctKUkxlXgOHEXUDUutQyAe64
SnNttbraLGkw8nu2IRgzomlvFPUO.li6002t.J0y4wXs6CT6vUelHQ_bU6lC
eDz0hO4L1jM6VslD9MZr01w.iFHUUbINZYu2iAJjG4R0y09Cf.JmbeTG7__d
8cF5zTd.gvwSo7JWBosA94DR612yyyDSX7Cj1QWBglaeAGIVu9ajS1tcacgO
PVwNHqxNVQAP7v3TAhSq0LdN9TAG89Wqgpyq.hf37UDg3DlFS0TGZ9pYPAnm
8WOJJ4Fe_TRUhNUjEpMtko2riVWz4TQrdvICfIfVg61bUj3AX7PYSDO6aNW6
B_61q1dq60VnV_K9J_MlEJOakNOGse2anXEIevWugOxjQdrJvBxc_VxN8du9
PWHaB2qukMH8y01035FqJowcpAGqqkth5tYkylW0vXtQG50lRCVdyVXoMZcm
06_cpHfqW7KFbsINPkbRPcjYP1A_1Ku0rrCXAr5PAJT8_6v.9KPaaCOvfXVG
qTH3L1T2OnEaHMKPyECcUg.w.3jXKND6LKwBWs.q_Evx1hBzfk0rwdRxXNNP
puKhoYDTmBy3qPJ.RxFnVQ7CxOrQiHy9F7BP8hV8QTKF1mT8TCjaVlKym9ZT
13dob443oX1vBVVJ4xPGMOupl6a.G5jYA4feBVZ0yeeLpRmNHBh4Y8.JzFYd
pXnZnxH1YXPiPeuIlxXRO9K_XIyZf9UoJp8tYuNiUbaMhc8N5SVqrLsMS3Ya
PB463GqCXAuypM84Ve9bcZjYo.nBZc_R1r11xGDmU_9ranJjvW2PhI0gUf_6
KJ_ppBFWeVTjssWU1jet9VrLf4ls5BdPuQF4V7DBUpH5Kl6QKFMqhKU3NMmP
OGsh7MwiL9f4fez.t1y3n5PMkSi5vDSdzF21tm3dTE7moS7TSQw-
Received: from 51.83.245.211 (EHLO henryhardy0921.com)
by 10.196.243.14 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Fri, 19 Dec 2025 06:04:37 +0000
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=default; d=henryhardy0921.com;
h=Subject:From:To:Reply-To:List-Unsubscribe:List-Unsubscribe-Post:List-Id:
Message-ID:MIME-Version:Date:Content-Type; i=info@henryhardy0921.com;
bh=wOAdha+uyItIs8DRjq6ozhgL/V48rvYmf4Tmm/30oU8=;
b=Ix4OxjFgqF0oIzNa/sFIgleuRbwvl6TLx7Nytao83Mgw8zGqZz5fCFG5zHsvozMecr1i+toyFeRc
BuBgAQa4S90sawLvz70t2PKBUzSNSBhJ22YLkM+rrxtHGI7AlpQVa54/kH5VhdKyo3Nl2FvIJeGi
3EP1HStGOdfCxkFzASPlKk5GlsfgGxMFqktNQF6saSnQZxCXEKrMrZTsXeE2fNP06BY0u6r+294x
5JskR4sJLSIVP/s/do4cB/AKJiOBKLMI46441YlQQV1wZYgN1T4xOr3G3s9q0bJ54+xYPSaxh6Up
As6fccYJRGYQT9pX4KvN2Xgs9LuWJryFfduiHw==
Subject: Light Up The Holidays Sales Event
From: South Oak JDRC
To: "p@yahoo.com"


Reply-To: South Oak JDRC
List-Unsubscribe: ,

List-Unsubscribe-Post: List-Unsubscribe=One-Click
List-Id: nj238s4ppr9d8
X-Report-Abuse: https://clk.henryhardy0921.com/campaigns/oc230jjrz901a/report-abuse/nj238s4ppr9d8/ol682ka5ht258
X-EBS: https://clk.henryhardy0921.com/lists/block-address
Feedback-ID: oc230jjrz901a:ol682ka5ht258:nj238s4ppr9d8:ew416jwr9x4d3
Message-ID:
MIME-Version: 1.0
Date: Fri, 19 Dec 2025 01:29:11 +0000
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary=GaPvpYaJ
Content-Length: 8887

--GaPvpYaJ
Content-Type: text/plain; charset=utf-8
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

=C2=A0=20

=09=09 [http://track.emailing-stats.com/YQgB5mPh9EKjAh7u3E] =

=09=09 [http://track.emailing-stats.com/yzP24NPT6DmP9FyTLM]=20
=09=
=09 [http://track.emailing-stats.com/86wvqbPFA78vdhYHeN]=20
=09=09 [http:/=
/track.emailing-stats.com/48ZNqAmFywXNvCmUQb]=20
=09=09 [http://track.emai=
ling-stats.com/r4rzJqqcY7l2LF4s2J]=20

=09=09 [http://track.emailing-sta=
ts.com/ep7ZLrQU3qZ4JTMf9D]=20

=09=09 [http://track.emailing-stats.com/V=
JPv5mGH4q7jzswSA5]=20

=09=09 [http://track.emailing-stats.com/9wZ3NDEHN=
7XeqfGtzQ]=20

=09=09 [http://track.emailing-stats.com/wpPB8bYS7Ym6Kcghz=
7]=20

=09=09 [http://track.emailing-stats.com/A4kLge5T3M6PkTQcgz]=20
=

=09=09 [http://track.emailing-stats.com/NEKw9Gktr5KpJHlFPX]=20

=09=
=09 [http://track.emailing-stats.com/zPvYM2Mu7DmJLcZamj]=20

=09=09 [htt=
p://track.emailing-stats.com/vpPKLb3FqJKNEsvCY8]=20

=09=09 [http://trac=
k.emailing-stats.com/Kkw6bGYHYN8EAFmuGP]=20

=09=09 [http://track.emaili=
ng-stats.com/mgwdbpQuyNqrzCDTyY]=20

=09=09 [http://track.emailing-stats=
.com/5eZXN94twDq4zFJH6b]=20

=09=09 [tel:%207087477950]=20

=09=09 [h=
ttp://track.emailing-stats.com/7eBENbLhkDLrVFYU3Z]=20

THE HOSTING SOLUTI=
ON LLC
68 Harrison Ave. STE 605 PMB 24682
Boston, MA 02111

Do you =
want to stop getting these emails? Unsubscribe here
[https://www.officedu=
cknine.com/o-pgtt-u67-1c030eab963570e6e65136c87dd90a2d?email=3D]
This is =
an advertisement
--GaPvpYaJ
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

td img {
=
display: block;
}

td {
font-si=
ze: 0;
}

Light Up The Holidays Sales Even=
t

=

=

=

=

=

=

=

=

=

=

=

=20

=

The Hosting Solution LLC68 Harri=
son Ave. STE 605 PMB 24682Boston, MA 02111Do you want to stop =
getting these emails? Unsubscribe hereThis i=
s an advertisement

--GaPvpYaJ--

Comment / ReviewSpam email with a US address but an IP address in Warsaw, Poland pretending to be a car dealership. The email contained unsecure http weblinks in the header.

Related search(es)
Premium services