SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
Belugabahis

Date12/17/2025
PseudonymBelugabahis
Url / Websitehttps://belugabahis.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsPhishing
Comment / ReviewTrademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: BELUGABAHİS/ Domain: https://belugabahis.com/To Whom It May Concern,
I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “BELUGABAHİS”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004216492.
Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004216492
The domain name “https://belugabahis.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation.
Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review.

Evidence of infringement:

- Website content and use of the name “BELUGABAHİS” [Attach screenshots]
- Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link]
- WHOIS LINK [https://www.whois.com/whois/grandpashabet7832.com]
Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #894036 12/17/2025 at 02:31 PM

        Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: BELUGABAHİS/ Domain: https://belugabahis.me/belugabahis-giris/To Whom It May Concern,
        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “BELUGABAHİS”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004216492.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004216492
        The domain name “https://belugabahis.me/belugabahis-giris/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation.
        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review.

        Evidence of infringement:

        - Website content and use of the name “BELUGABAHİS” [Attach screenshots]
        - Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link]
        - WHOIS LINK [ https://www.whois.com/whois/belugabahis.me ]
        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : belugabahis.me/belugabahis-giris


        Reply
      • Report #894040 12/17/2025 at 02:46 PM

        Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: BELUGABAHİS/ Domain: https://tillsonburgtowncentre.com/To Whom It May Concern,
        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “BELUGABAHİS”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004216492.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004216492
        The domain name “https://tillsonburgtowncentre.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation.
        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review.

        Evidence of infringement:

        - Website content and use of the name “BELUGABAHİS” [Attach screenshots]
        - Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link]
        - WHOIS LINK [ https://www.whois.com/whois/tillsonburgtowncentre.com ]
        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : tillsonburgtowncentre.com


        Reply
      • Report #894046 12/17/2025 at 03:14 PM

        Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: BELUGABAHİS/ Domain: https://belugabahis.casino/belugabahis/

        To Whom It May Concern,
        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “BELUGABAHİS”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004216492.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004216492
        The domain name “https://belugabahis.casino/belugabahis/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation.
        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review.

        Evidence of infringement:

        - Website content and use of the name “BELUGABAHİS” [Attach screenshots]
        - Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link]
        - WHOIS LINK [ https://www.whois.com/whois/belugabahis.casino ]
        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : belugabahis.casino/belugabahis


        Reply
      • Report #894050 12/17/2025 at 03:36 PM

        Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: BELUGABAHİS/ Domain: https://campanness.com/2025in-deneme-bonusu-veren-casino-siteleri/

        To Whom It May Concern,
        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “BELUGABAHİS”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004216492.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004216492
        The domain name “https://campanness.com/2025in-deneme-bonusu-veren-casino-siteleri/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation.
        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review.

        Evidence of infringement:

        - Website content and use of the name “BELUGABAHİS” [Attach screenshots]
        - Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link]
        - WHOIS LINK [ https://www.whois.com/whois/campanness.com ]
        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website :... Read more


        Reply
      • Report #894051 12/17/2025 at 03:54 PM

        Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: BELUGABAHİS/ Domain: https://belugagiris.com/

        To Whom It May Concern,
        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “BELUGABAHİS”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004216492.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004216492
        The domain name “https://belugagiris.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation.
        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review.

        Evidence of infringement:

        - Website content and use of the name “BELUGABAHİS” [Attach screenshots]
        - Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link]
        - WHOIS LINK [ https://www.whois.com/whois/belugagiris.com ]
        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : belugagiris.com


        Reply
      • Report #894054 12/17/2025 at 04:30 PM

        Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: BELUGABAHİS/ Domain: https://belugabahis.co/

        To Whom It May Concern,
        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “BELUGABAHİS”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004216492.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004216492
        The domain name “https://belugabahis.co/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation.
        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review.

        Evidence of infringement:

        - Website content and use of the name “BELUGABAHİS” [Attach screenshots]
        - Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link]
        - WHOIS LINK [ https://www.whois.com/whois/belugabahis.co ]
        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : belugabahis.co


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.