SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
packagetracking@viet14-13.firebaseapp.com

Date12/09/2025
Fraudulent emailpackagetracking@viet14-13.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.217.150.140
by atlas225.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Tue, 9 Dec 2025 15:24:10 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.222.70]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of viet14-13.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.222.70 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas225.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=viet14-13.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=viet14-13.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: p2@yahoo.com; Tue, 9 Dec 2025 15:24:10 +0000
X-YMailISG: fEWRC8QWLDt.lySlvL.qKHerRnuhTp48JVSDYRuvtymwfqlT
MEjUImd6EZGrr4GZyB4EkG6jemlt1aS6rZZFTh2jzsvVq0Z92FUdqWhqlrQc
N0ZaEdqs6TXeoU9xy8CzZqnBzUoCt1EBxPTI5OW3zg0nbzgrQqfqeiwOJ.Xk
8.ydB7e2D8pugqQ8JcUwXozk8Gubot1UkwAxWCjGFH4vrm6rTghZckqNHkhQ
wMbSIIGfkCxGX8xoQ9Ql6LJPjaoDxZ75nZHE1XScTyYfbz7Tun_ydoQ3IN0H
VXLaqThq7mD1iC3A1zJlMgDbbqd_sWzp4flQVQYuY9r33wjs34mIOktOyyDp
X6xyAqMoDPjcIyAu6nrPALOYmNAFgysUum0S7Yg2raToPCOaF_aaQJ8izus2
MNQKxwYINOOGamKUPICdWdTQcr_NH1y53xTM8ZlEzZXlgwbm.gCoUlCKq_Xc
Q6Pw_yuvsHXj5YLb5gBEBLYtfkZSV23SyzOTB3cn.2mPvtEqQAFnKs.VDOnO
lO7_5enmTF.tWkCnrEPRHBzUEf.cGe4OLtuEFgUIDRGQHS.Kb3c8vINPhudc
UT1bM.Dj80WAoyjwfuZT38dvmfXlMIkg4mxgVvm9WSCF45Sv1FKxGAjh8kPY
5Kk_weIonao8T7ybIjfeSWakrHznG6c5l5v5qoJflxSZ8Y5fTAVS4h_1TBOP
7hxdtw4I8lCDRu3GV7fJ.9USCRBWQQsd5CVmD83toXeDGUrLrA5XKuTHbnsT
eZ0GnfU.nqf.qouMHNZfoqt8cjHPQuoNUfveXVAZutZT5kU.1v7Rv.pKp2Vq
BWCH91tpwDD1xbVU6Akj9mXLWbHi9RQyCmx7i1y1iwCWDnKyq6ExdavyoB4L
xqn4TgpQdOe200lbuSk2nyAnEy98kdTTstLOHrNP5hCHpucJtieimJ7wdjZZ
r5a8_kxtSe4uVjzzekz2w3Yj95Fg.Nk4NWP8KOmDlx2TbyXjNd7SQTlUm5PE
fvsKyb_jebGOovakTIFb0BqlrcNzzQ6n.YoEEpy.z.9lj7CiAGdwRmoaz2D_
X5BcNYO_XgwjrNC.0XgHVlmL2hmc9fSggoKnRyobuwlBTYpHPsoE.wXeVllu
gragTeyRjHw0gft6BLIlJeH_pm.l6TENRgg1g8ctrNNtVucNhDba7vMq55hl
HNDtlBp2AQe_LFuwE7zjJKxZlf08
Received: from 209.85.222.70 (EHLO mail-ua1-f70.google.com)
by 10.217.150.140 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Tue, 09 Dec 2025 15:24:10 +0000
Received: by mail-ua1-f70.google.com with SMTP id a1e0cc1a2514c-9353647cc30so10798712241.1
for ; Tue, 09 Dec 2025 07:24:10 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1765293850; x=1765898650; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=pICGSJ1OUHKz5pwLOhro7KSWCdSAqE8ilu99H+NXo3E=;
b=m1QJJ0vDLTmfuVhFk3eVmn3uZ1PYRLpIdJjOlgnS1G/EpNcR8cIPwKRcPYy4+w6J3N
HSFYz5auKZMWCnIvILcdMkUhB5fZwbYBUtkNgbXoKZ8gusWO9DrRal2ZezS81mSb+b7o
3c2cAAgi95G7+gSz4npndgzm1LITdt/htJmwdWmBgWT8eMSG4pDP9WXQ6wpu84D7B9yy
acvqpzO6dJa0GXxWECBNLaZPh+b9u7x6he0Jkt9+JIwssUwuZ2AAHpyiBzCdURucxT8U
I5+w1PxuxcU9PmoiSo1FZ+wEDBRL3MpKSJxG6ROGigqerwpa7o1auwifZcVZtIUW0XwM
lgmA==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1765293850; x=1765898650;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=pICGSJ1OUHKz5pwLOhro7KSWCdSAqE8ilu99H+NXo3E=;
b=Mk5mHzLXePPjgL8C+dShoZcL2iROQKLqTFC0xykYBn57/xsxTOdS3MNK2jpehbiF0F
PuLV6swIYzVLrIbu7fkEzsr1jItuLc9WMdN0rMh65COneA6JIbtj1t9Rw3SK4u4hCCLH
oq7K22ks0y1F/ap7w5jjqg9/AwvOA6gSrA4atznynauiR73owQtftacAlgYAPO5hjWg2
Noacluh7fnPZ91pHdaUK8hivxM649l8QJfo3PiLxgVgNIPu7jvyGJgAvRgS7aypEDu3v
PIigCn8g03Ib4ZzRzZvycK6VyPHxc08IONqD6KOUejSoW8bl13zSKzYZS1NUQ25M2tZa
yxUA==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YxT8xsE3/Rg0Jpie/K2QeiaWT07bPpWFZ0EubL3e1Zy4cz8r4wC
7skL8JPRjqrIy3YEX9fKKlKAJmTpDzWv5Y6bPEWEdVqbuPMqiz2KJnmmpMZy9ZCkpHjcJ9Jlyjv
Qzsk7PgiETg==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IGsAcvyIx+nQEsi1Mw5wps7MYubJVOu91OSIEkJnGBASJa8CMoNYF4KGXhuHaHPHh5yMOgy8P2jfEo7Iuk=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6122:4886:b0:559:ebd7:56b5 with SMTP id
71dfb90a1353d-55fc7c6bcdfmr630688e0c.4.1765293850441; Tue, 09 Dec 2025
07:24:10 -0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <000000000000e1397906458680a0@google.com>
Date: Tue, 09 Dec 2025 15:24:10 +0000
Subject: =?UTF-8?Q?=F0=9F=93=A6_Last_Notice=3A_Confirm_Your_Delivery_Details?=
From: Package Tracking
To: p2@yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000e13970064586809d"
Content-Length: 5003

--000000000000e13970064586809d
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64

WW91ciBPcmRlciBpcyBvbiB0aGUgTW92ZSEg8J+amg0KDQoNCkhlbGxvIHBvaWJhYnkyQHlhaG9v
LmNvbSwNCg0KV2UndmUgZ290IGdyZWF0IG5ld3Mg4oCUIHlvdXIgb3JkZXIgaGFzIHNoaXBwZWQg
YW5kIGlzIG9uIGl0cyB3YXkgdG8geW91IQ0KDQpDbGljayBiZWxvdyB0byBmb2xsb3cgeW91ciBw
YWNrYWdlIGluIHJlYWwtdGltZToNCg0KVHJhY2sgTXkgT3JkZXIg4p6h77iPDQoNCg0KT3JkZXIg
TnVtYmVyOiBDbGljayB0byB2aWV3DQoNCkVzdGltYXRlZCBEZWxpdmVyeSBEYXRlOiBDbGljayB0
byB2aWV3DQoNCg0KUXVlc3Rpb25zIG9yIG5lZWQgaGVscD8gT3VyIHN1cHBvcnQgdGVhbSBpcyBo
ZXJlIDI0LzcuIENvbnRhY3QgdXMuDQoNCg0KVGhhbmtzIGZvciBzaG9wcGluZyB3aXRoIHVzLiBX
ZSBob3BlIHlvdSBsb3ZlIHlvdXIgcHVyY2hhc2UhDQoNCg0K
--000000000000e13970064586809d
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

=20
Track You.r Order
=20

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
background-color: #f4f4f7;
font-family: 'Segoe UI', Tahoma, Geneva, Verdana, sans-serif;
color: #333;
}
.email-wrapper {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 30px auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border-radius: 12px;
box-shadow: 0 2px 8px rgba(0,0,0,0.05);
overflow: hidden;
}
.email-header {
background-color: #343a40;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 30px 20px;
}
.email-header h1 {
margin: 0;
font-size: 26px;
font-weight: normal;
}
.email-body {
padding: 25px 30px;
font-size: 16px;
line-height: 1.6;
}
.email-body p {
margin: 0 0 15px;
}
.cta-button {
display: inline-block;
background-color: #28a745;
color: #ffffff !important;
padding: 14px 28px;
border-radius: 6px;
font-weight: bold;
font-size: 16px;
text-decoration: none;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.info-box {
background-color: #f8f9fa;
padding: 20px;
border-radius: 8px;
margin: 20px 0;
border: 1px solid #e2e6ea;
}
.info-box p {
margin: 10px 0;
}
.info-box a {
color: #007bff;
text-decoration: none;
}
.email-footer {
background-color: #f1f3f5;
padding: 15px 20px;
text-align: center;
font-size: 13px;
color: #666;
}
.email-footer p {
margin: 0;
}

Your Order is on the Move! =F0=9F=9A=9A

Hello p2@yahoo.com,
We=E2=80=99ve got great news =E2=80=94 your order has shipped and =
is on its way to you!
Click below to follow your package in real-time:

09/12/2025 15:51:19_240001&idc=3D1&email=3Dp2@yahoo.com&m=
ode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DbhdH88g2kVH_hWBF2k_HGzrDaoP-TpkFEpL83fIhi=
2IAAAGbA7Z-Og&apiKey=3DAIzaSyC5QPOG-5hONaOseY7W8xfkHWYef9kusf0&lang=
=3Den&tenantId=3Dtviet14-13-05-iy5cc" class=3D"cta-button" target=3D"_b=
lank">Track My Order =E2=9E=A1=EF=B8=8F

Order Number: er.shop/ss.php?disp=3Dv12F_viet14_09/12/2025 15:51:19_240001&idc=3D1&am=
p;email=3Dp2@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DbhdH88g=
2kVH_hWBF2k_HGzrDaoP-TpkFEpL83fIhi2IAAAGbA7Z-Og&apiKey=3DAIzaSyC5QPOG-5=
hONaOseY7W8xfkHWYef9kusf0&lang=3Den&tenantId=3Dtviet14-13-05-iy5cc"=
target=3D"_blank">Click to view
Estimated Delivery Date: cking-checker.shop/ss.php?disp=3Dv12F_viet14_09/12/2025 15:51:19_240001&amp=
;idc=3D1&email=3Dp2@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCod=
e=3DbhdH88g2kVH_hWBF2k_HGzrDaoP-TpkFEpL83fIhi2IAAAGbA7Z-Og&apiKey=3DAIz=
aSyC5QPOG-5hONaOseY7W8xfkHWYef9kusf0&lang=3Den&tenantId=3Dtviet14-1=
3-05-iy5cc" target=3D"_blank">Click to view

Questions or need help? Our support team is here 24/7. https://tracking-checker.shop/ss.php?disp=3Dv12F_viet14_09/12/2025 15:51:19=
_240001&idc=3D1&email=3Dp2@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword=
&oobCode=3DbhdH88g2kVH_hWBF2k_HGzrDaoP-TpkFEpL83fIhi2IAAAGbA7Z-Og&a=
piKey=3DAIzaSyC5QPOG-5hONaOseY7W8xfkHWYef9kusf0&lang=3Den&tenantId=
=3Dtviet14-13-05-iy5cc">Contact us.

Thanks for shopping with us. We hope you love your purchase!

--000000000000e13970064586809d--
Comment / ReviewI am reporting another 'Package Tracking' phishing email for a purchase I never made. The email header is above.

Related search(es)