SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
packagetracking@viet14-03.firebaseapp.com

Date12/09/2025
Fraudulent emailpackagetracking@viet14-03.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 127.0.0.1
by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-7f4cdfc669-hfb2f.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Tue, 9 Dec 2025 03:06:05 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.197]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of viet14-03.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.221.197 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=viet14-03.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=viet14-03.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: p2@yahoo.com; Tue, 9 Dec 2025 03:06:05 +0000
X-YMailISG: qWjmrFgWLDuaezcik_u.uDEsbljZg_wrkQqit7l2jM7iaeEO
8L9naMuYl0SFNwB8VmRfd__kEhlmSOSeiCYJqafyoNAvHr2bvqAth.QRP2ah
q3Z.rFNk1TPA3iuB_oSeD7bHRuQ9fTlq8M3be6MMdvk4nFZJcUdKrkOTn7Ik
zrBCEl1bAstbGHFVK91sM1Hb6lgHy6mlIbb3YnueyNaIv_ev4AaOCNLNiQRy
GB6U1IxkrJac01b3E.If.BdsqQHEgkeVn1z7encANSb.1iRnSSI2OLiYhR.C
7.96puJsH1WzxysybCa9LyST1EhTrLounvs9JisVy2dPdzwkkHZ.QMW681De
SIJ33mFkElHOdEhreAvrhupnuQueFqmpgrBEl56QF4FLdOnk5SRsTPc5A15Y
JD1aF9.ZBRGAacTlxw8cChrtML76NMxckaQVrpnXayNAsUJVWiV57tyD.V3P
QX4rRR6Gy5MR22BWCAFRLBSTI2wbq.MUL9uzHvUG4NAVCPHfN3PLbqysDAXi
HFQiGHe7aLyxcSveeXu.dSUjj15yd6.6qVKZo5wx3.HemcBHFcwM0c571ZP6
YEtqrhKr7Lv7I8qEJzkOL43T0SpbthnNQpWpFJWe52Bub_IGgMq7qR1xiqtE
0girwiwkseXRreQMGbDkBBT0qyL3TnHYx4QCSh0RQFICtScErbcHqIilHw3p
ylStxLnBo22NiWRMduZ1baIl_ZdkjhFC15zikIsHmnHQlcMHodKIED9wgNTP
hanv1MwyuVyUjyB_zlKdyaGkmjihIQJG0Q3XtiXB2oe6ye84pTJvCYvIt6hn
MeXLhTq6XstFly4uJcVeNrjuQ4sBafjzdurM.NATNaipfCFmKgfTVFjBwd6X
7IopP3pSjVwJpL8_Jn0hfpzhIF.hISvuJMcH60XB3MOoA4N7ZnHjVLPUrYCg
XZl6gaklWVFcypLhzAa9jREnzaVljgl1VkvZsw5FeTkjGEf1503EDE2NVM5t
dH9p2sH4Wtu68YSgbnUIFJRFP5f51JWzGqM4NHtaCBgY1ZNV3iIjd9Sce5sJ
o9JGMEWMaR8.U_L_oVsBx0MZ4ZQhXhwTFVz44PgMXhpY374LShfgPIGMfSvE
xgy_a_c.kS_TamoPt_pwbqqvvVqrj2seNNq2d0SXhE7oi4NeXd.Dic51HxtV
qfvVBvhZxhVwKyNIpQpS
Received: from 209.85.221.197 (EHLO mail-vk1-f197.google.com)
by 10.253.231.19 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Tue, 09 Dec 2025 03:06:05 +0000
Received: by mail-vk1-f197.google.com with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-559836d04dfso7999846e0c.0
for ; Mon, 08 Dec 2025 19:06:05 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1765249564; x=1765854364; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=S26/pY/yPbgeXPzPnMEw7SGwTI4lpOsCx66nrX5e3N0=;
b=ATfKCKmm54xN5wVBTHiQGOrqi3FP6ARf2PQgpTXFGycLmWxsT+KlRfk0o+ax1sgNic
WQYl2OVOWlimH/PxQuCrTJSC6L0g3lP7UdqQ3mHWPPGFBzFofjF9Uci6XYT+H5ukei0W
sknaHm2yfh6fiMJbU93s3iu1Ba2CLwdacn2tAxDVDjuYIPaHxp05DIYedg+Zp1Y8UAAl
gyhIJc1gBk3424At4VvtJqPp0CuhCFg87jNMDpFDvVKYMWQ3A1BT1mlViTY7g3DqqPYg
NmoTNiz5zN6LR7ShEuN5IvOmrXeBGG1BrCOoYrxvY94lwVLVFaD0ftCklDrPDwhYTw5y
0vHQ==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1765249564; x=1765854364;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=S26/pY/yPbgeXPzPnMEw7SGwTI4lpOsCx66nrX5e3N0=;
b=sLZyYHlE/ALROnPIw27zHY3m0a88+UMQbZPrCwEGztMegub8dlpVxwv9JvbOYvlBmZ
PMA3sAqr+ODeyMb8+Eunxms/PhpVi+mdxYK20ITCCaC9yksKzT4+xpC0P6mE/7tJSXiD
kPj30ze9Ok4IR8I6sXKhJ5eB8GjMpAYrZvYEtYG9EptsTrZIgcCXxDjcVB11MWIpu1R2
81QRA0ZaZM3l81JlyKCrLpu0Wjzp2OriLEL84vTcPzxx5WK6jGedcvcNTDOAqwGtnj+1
P3K1HSfKvXqotdXbuF7MaQE//SJUTyK2ooxR/XpRyuWb+iYKf1ll0VC8xsGBxtVMbeHj
+I0w==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YyKSjtMrR7Vy+KXBTKq8vxOwy8FN+jdNYZX7NZOMI1UHIY7dsio
wMj94F+theK5AEUN2aKjMzU07kqxXliVFoKHdy12XAn0lhVdC6+051DVhio/6dGNkBSZLTnoUMA
dR7wcqCub5A==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IF/dDcHSXhp1KjcHBZAFdmnKAw5hzrb1Sr0WihJ8BWTZPEVngYHolOpOaFJ5RqKHFmvlvcdGj3d6ThVylU=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6122:6c19:b0:55f:c4ca:ca81 with SMTP id
71dfb90a1353d-55fc4cad171mr200265e0c.9.1765249564491; Mon, 08 Dec 2025
19:06:04 -0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <0000000000003b408b06457c31ea@google.com>
Date: Tue, 09 Dec 2025 03:06:04 +0000
Subject: =?UTF-8?Q?=F0=9F=93=A6_Last_Notice=3A_Confirm_Your_Delivery_Details?=
From: Package Tracking
To: p2@yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="0000000000003b408006457c31e7"
Content-Length: 5003

--0000000000003b408006457c31e7
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64

WW91ciBPcmRlciBpcyBvbiB0aGUgTW92ZSEg8J+amg0KDQoNCkhlbGxvIHBvaWJhYnkyQHlhaG9v
LmNvbSwNCg0KV2UndmUgZ290IGdyZWF0IG5ld3Mg4oCUIHlvdXIgb3JkZXIgaGFzIHNoaXBwZWQg
YW5kIGlzIG9uIGl0cyB3YXkgdG8geW91IQ0KDQpDbGljayBiZWxvdyB0byBmb2xsb3cgeW91ciBw
YWNrYWdlIGluIHJlYWwtdGltZToNCg0KVHJhY2sgTXkgT3JkZXIg4p6h77iPDQoNCg0KT3JkZXIg
TnVtYmVyOiBDbGljayB0byB2aWV3DQoNCkVzdGltYXRlZCBEZWxpdmVyeSBEYXRlOiBDbGljayB0
byB2aWV3DQoNCg0KUXVlc3Rpb25zIG9yIG5lZWQgaGVscD8gT3VyIHN1cHBvcnQgdGVhbSBpcyBo
ZXJlIDI0LzcuIENvbnRhY3QgdXMuDQoNCg0KVGhhbmtzIGZvciBzaG9wcGluZyB3aXRoIHVzLiBX
ZSBob3BlIHlvdSBsb3ZlIHlvdXIgcHVyY2hhc2UhDQoNCg0K
--0000000000003b408006457c31e7
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

=20
Track You.r Order
=20

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
background-color: #f4f4f7;
font-family: 'Segoe UI', Tahoma, Geneva, Verdana, sans-serif;
color: #333;
}
.email-wrapper {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 30px auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border-radius: 12px;
box-shadow: 0 2px 8px rgba(0,0,0,0.05);
overflow: hidden;
}
.email-header {
background-color: #343a40;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 30px 20px;
}
.email-header h1 {
margin: 0;
font-size: 26px;
font-weight: normal;
}
.email-body {
padding: 25px 30px;
font-size: 16px;
line-height: 1.6;
}
.email-body p {
margin: 0 0 15px;
}
.cta-button {
display: inline-block;
background-color: #28a745;
color: #ffffff !important;
padding: 14px 28px;
border-radius: 6px;
font-weight: bold;
font-size: 16px;
text-decoration: none;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.info-box {
background-color: #f8f9fa;
padding: 20px;
border-radius: 8px;
margin: 20px 0;
border: 1px solid #e2e6ea;
}
.info-box p {
margin: 10px 0;
}
.info-box a {
color: #007bff;
text-decoration: none;
}
.email-footer {
background-color: #f1f3f5;
padding: 15px 20px;
text-align: center;
font-size: 13px;
color: #666;
}
.email-footer p {
margin: 0;
}

Your Order is on the Move! =F0=9F=9A=9A

Hello p2@yahoo.com,
We=E2=80=99ve got great news =E2=80=94 your order has shipped and =
is on its way to you!
Click below to follow your package in real-time:

09/12/2025 03:33:10_240001&idc=3D1&email=3Dp2@yahoo.com&m=
ode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DP-xzQsf3likaNyONka3SgGQwRLsWOUG0NaG1G0whG=
P8AAAGbARK-fg&apiKey=3DAIzaSyC1wbi9KbwDwubQCvj73qfc8WPbQsAh_uQ&lang=
=3Den&tenantId=3Dtviet14-03-05-uvc4f" class=3D"cta-button" target=3D"_b=
lank">Track My Order =E2=9E=A1=EF=B8=8F

Order Number: er.shop/ss.php?disp=3Dv12F_viet14_09/12/2025 03:33:10_240001&idc=3D1&am=
p;email=3Dp2@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DP-xzQsf=
3likaNyONka3SgGQwRLsWOUG0NaG1G0whGP8AAAGbARK-fg&apiKey=3DAIzaSyC1wbi9Kb=
wDwubQCvj73qfc8WPbQsAh_uQ&lang=3Den&tenantId=3Dtviet14-03-05-uvc4f"=
target=3D"_blank">Click to view
Estimated Delivery Date: cking-checker.shop/ss.php?disp=3Dv12F_viet14_09/12/2025 03:33:10_240001&amp=
;idc=3D1&email=3Dp2@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCod=
e=3DP-xzQsf3likaNyONka3SgGQwRLsWOUG0NaG1G0whGP8AAAGbARK-fg&apiKey=3DAIz=
aSyC1wbi9KbwDwubQCvj73qfc8WPbQsAh_uQ&lang=3Den&tenantId=3Dtviet14-0=
3-05-uvc4f" target=3D"_blank">Click to view

Questions or need help? Our support team is here 24/7. https://tracking-checker.shop/ss.php?disp=3Dv12F_viet14_09/12/2025 03:33:10=
_240001&idc=3D1&email=3Dp2@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword=
&oobCode=3DP-xzQsf3likaNyONka3SgGQwRLsWOUG0NaG1G0whGP8AAAGbARK-fg&a=
piKey=3DAIzaSyC1wbi9KbwDwubQCvj73qfc8WPbQsAh_uQ&lang=3Den&tenantId=
=3Dtviet14-03-05-uvc4f">Contact us.

Thanks for shopping with us. We hope you love your purchase!

--0000000000003b408006457c31e7--
Comment / ReviewPackage tracking phishing email header

Related search(es)