SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
tracking@v13-16.firebaseapp.com

Date12/05/2025
Fraudulent emailtracking@v13-16.firebaseapp.com
Scam contents📦 Delivery Details
Package tracking

From:
tracking@v13-16.firebaseapp.com
To:
p2@yahoo.com

Thu, Dec 4 at 11:10 AM

For your security we disabled links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.
Your Order is on the Move! 🚚
Hello p2@yahoo.com,

We’ve got great news — your order has shipped and is on its way to you!

Click below to follow your package in real-time:

Track My Order ➡️
Order Number: Click to view

Estimated Delivery Date: Click to view

Questions or need help? Our support team is here 24/7. Contact us.

Thanks for shopping with us. We hope you love your purchase!
Comment / ReviewI received a 'Package Tracking' phishing email. The email header is below:
Received: from 10.217.130.146
by atlas216.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Thu, 4 Dec 2025 18:10:47 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.222.70]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of v13-16.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.222.70 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas216.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=v13-16.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=v13-16.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: p2@yahoo.com; Thu, 4 Dec 2025 18:10:48 +0000
X-YMailISG: cvlBirAWLDvRQLUKnWvAfnc24OeAE5UBh7QLuxFROeQme5W1
Gepk9eP.Hb404N9z7DXVjUgWYcgn88DjhQmHBK_q52N6_S1YnAIDt7SR7cko
zmu3WaR3HO2ropPUgL0bFSYR8R5TlYdVXZ7x5VFN_MTy1W5mTA_JR9vqOG18
4E8wlowLoJDnygmGrw4zBzSqIdf6bidj1I_5URq8rkEONNa735I7zkmpAFPL
lMFGLELGGC614dLlwc6TxF4za3J7q8UI7bdLPRoW9fYWUobeWVr1wiyfVa6U
8.pQzo4p4ii59qoDNo0tL5D8KgHSXf3XwvYOih148yfcLnmSwd.aYaiKDvPV
6KG8fFNm5s6Bj3si.yIBxPQ_udN65YavuzO8AOQpygfUALkU72U5ZJ3avR0c
ypfL6nwT47ltp4Lre64n2dE__R6P1HCFVNz60Vmh5EUhbALXWlG1.V6grx6B
fWl.KLRvSgvkGCAeAmF5KeyOOZf6_npou7wykjDvTLAvrWlaXSIt6sjMl41z
VzAd9PN2id3dgnm2qmMYKBjNiqvMPYrFPU8tRVUHr8Ehfm2UR_ZLKkIF8PiA
N0DxqCQ_z9Fi.k9LRL1CZaYobPcziCgNuTe4rxP_CMWdw7ObsEb89tV75Lnq
bSMmHqLIujrmUMF5qIGKR7BFUe4ZUAfoZaNyP8uJgGgSsaOsYiOFadDJYCYl
a9bDbc_PAT.FYbML6ZqnTcmfZ0BM5ne22bgRb6xaG7.3k7J_Fs9_3xUYeEhF
egYyroN_AN9ellmOPxmF27q4xYFxrqMCphckzpG3ufM.HOYBs3qiQgX3MjS2
F49IYncGvF66MaaEBAYX5cn4_V2SeV.R_NiH72cZNU6B9iLLqnbaLjAFRIH_
PN6esa3Z8Ll3PoDbGPQt.WJ__Y4twls1Lf.PJNbg.JDm0zm2iSbZ.aPH4nF0
jdtArKqISFvbSy42iupcZRmoFz0CgywTMXGQYRV34kvMX9q2GR6grDZ10vji
FHGx3vPt2..k.3UDtEjFjRKq_I6rD6pXT_dLUhU2cdQKbTobiGsmXrvOG3eT
qTccwJdzSziAfSEzHYecx_1Uf3P.Zw6dZl7Pqd6mgHNzx3fJpnmC.zfdwQXb
AKZj3QIiXYr2o3FW9ZE2ESaZXlqTowbL6xi_MiiEzSjYdO0wO8QaCbvra08p
GO_kCgyUbtyVbxHPJ0kO_wqyRg4A67ArtWXZHm3bo859W5l9UGq.Q.B0iqdh
kZcUk5Ef2w--
Received: from 209.85.222.70 (EHLO mail-ua1-f70.google.com)
by 10.217.130.146 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Thu, 04 Dec 2025 18:10:47 +0000
Received: by mail-ua1-f70.google.com with SMTP id a1e0cc1a2514c-9353174a042so739730241.0
for ; Thu, 04 Dec 2025 10:10:47 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1764871847; x=1765476647; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:reply-to:mime-version:from:to:cc
:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=oSK8cutycQjJ5TPPzSq8RKV78w1dwlAvCu6Q7Inl6/I=;
b=IR3fsCdkN/QdkbnpyzDoQO7SWxArnxC8LHdDICu8CcqmJZ9gn+VDArZeoe/RHCtLiH
7sd+47JuDj5eV46ZLnmkAAj1F+ajzbVK1Gr1clIwIWPIXtVgjGAMS2MmRvozMK/biWK+
szIRRAtxmzvSiPIlK+k6i85p/YQd/4vbVg9plgq4K8PdtfeT3vNisUQQEStDMp8VnoX8
a0L/HOAT6rZttAv3z1IFVJEl6yjAp3asmq+/gP8HldLz9a0ZmH4nZzS6MtOFu42U0ugM
dKgyGF6SppKyBrClXyaaeHW0DNVfo4zosIVzaMb18FVxfRzLjL88z+VLroQdzttUvsiQ
PPAg==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1764871847; x=1765476647;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:reply-to:mime-version
:x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=oSK8cutycQjJ5TPPzSq8RKV78w1dwlAvCu6Q7Inl6/I=;
b=LFyKyArtSGqAKcCcXnrTiroHG/ZRp7Z6Sv4DoIgQHNyFthWg5Cpd2+PqzI//KPblfJ
CAoYvq0rVW/827JQ95vJY1I+FvcseAjhb8cxHHm7kFms+SF9UdHX0pkXafiuK1WEIy62
mpHaEWKrYtvrXZioNwXJU22uOu0abY1j5jeP3a1wzfUgHID28ATWwzDIDfhpQG7tucn0
8a8XpBb9xXK+XONXM6XmRV3BHXsNuH/zX6YTfxRsxjeXhBZwZRAI9uMyBRpFoTiNslds
eQDV7PS+54E5Pl6BYpMwr39WYrulwzamduzp9ymBWu5VjMqZ2BDQdW2LU7jUvVtZB+jL
ABEg==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yyy7CPL5dTclgGr6wy8aU1PvoL95uq8iKGZvbEpY6O6Jp0u4+t4
3CffCxAN9U7Ic6fXI7X1SdaBg11yZbnS6NoFNF81mQd1qDfWDo8R1hsMsThV0PEe1h8Odwx1tY6
yUSL6OFHlAA==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IGp0OEXWkif8X3WG7rzhjmSPJoFmvoakTEkQDUOjobCeXK4A07ki53lIfiZlUcbsQpQaqODRxrdBkiNKTw=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6122:3407:b0:559:6960:bdf9 with SMTP id
71dfb90a1353d-55e5bfaa8e0mr2369241e0c.16.1764871847234; Thu, 04 Dec 2025
10:10:47 -0800 (PST)
Reply-To: noreply
Message-ID: <000000000000874f1a0645243f2d@google.com>
Date: Thu, 04 Dec 2025 18:10:47 +0000
Subject: =?UTF-8?B?8J+TpiBEZWxpdmVyeSBEZXRhaWxz?=
From: Package tracking
To: p2@yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000874f090645243f2a"
Content-Length: 4135

--000000000000874f090645243f2a
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64

WW91ciBPcmRlciBpcyBvbiB0aGUgTW92ZSEg8J+amg0KDQoNCkhlbGxvIHBvaWJhYnkyQHlhaG9v
LmNvbSwNCg0KV2UndmUgZ290IGdyZWF0IG5ld3Mg4oCUIHlvdXIgb3JkZXIgaGFzIHNoaXBwZWQg
YW5kIGlzIG9uIGl0cyB3YXkgdG8geW91IQ0KDQpDbGljayBiZWxvdyB0byBmb2xsb3cgeW91ciBw
YWNrYWdlIGluIHJlYWwtdGltZToNCg0KVHJhY2sgTXkgT3JkZXIg4p6h77iPDQoNCg0KT3JkZXIg
TnVtYmVyOiBDbGljayB0byB2aWV3DQoNCkVzdGltYXRlZCBEZWxpdmVyeSBEYXRlOiBDbGljayB0
byB2aWV3DQoNCg0KUXVlc3Rpb25zIG9yIG5lZWQgaGVscD8gT3VyIHN1cHBvcnQgdGVhbSBpcyBo
ZXJlIDI0LzcuIENvbnRhY3QgdXMuDQoNCg0KVGhhbmtzIGZvciBzaG9wcGluZyB3aXRoIHVzLiBX
ZSBob3BlIHlvdSBsb3ZlIHlvdXIgcHVyY2hhc2UhDQoNCg0K
--000000000000874f090645243f2a
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Track You.r Order

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
background-color: #f4f4f7;
font-family: 'Segoe UI', Tahoma, Geneva, Verdana, sans-serif;
color: #333;
}
.email-wrapper {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 30px auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border-radius: 12px;
box-shadow: 0 2px 8px rgba(0,0,0,0.05);
overflow: hidden;
}
.email-header {
background-color: #343a40;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 30px 20px;
}
.email-header h1 {
margin: 0;
font-size: 26px;
font-weight: normal;
}
.email-body {
padding: 25px 30px;
font-size: 16px;
line-height: 1.6;
}
.email-body p {
margin: 0 0 15px;
}
.cta-button {
display: inline-block;
background-color: #28a745;
color: #ffffff !important;
padding: 14px 28px;
border-radius: 6px;
font-weight: bold;
font-size: 16px;
text-decoration: none;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.info-box {
background-color: #f8f9fa;
padding: 20px;
border-radius: 8px;
margin: 20px 0;
border: 1px solid #e2e6ea;
}
.info-box p {
margin: 10px 0;
}
.info-box a {
color: #007bff;
text-decoration: none;
}
.email-footer {
background-color: #f1f3f5;
padding: 15px 20px;
text-align: center;
font-size: 13px;
color: #666;
}
.email-footer p {
margin: 0;
}

Your Order is on the Move! =F0=9F=9A=9A

Hello p2@yahoo.com,
We=E2=80=99ve got great news =E2=80=94 your order has shipped and =
is on its way to you!
Click below to follow your package in real-time:

/2025 18:05:19_240001&idc=3D1&email=3Dp2@yahoo.com" class=3D"cta-butt=
on" target=3D"_blank">Track My Order =E2=9E=A1=EF=B8=8F

Order Number: op/ss.php?disp=3Dv12F_viet13_04/12/2025 18:05:19_240001&idc=3D1&email=3Dpoi=
baby2@yahoo.com" target=3D"_blank">Click to view
Estimated Delivery Date: cker2025.shop/ss.php?disp=3Dv12F_viet13_04/12/2025 18:05:19_240001&idc=3D1&=
email=3Dp2@yahoo.com" target=3D"_blank">Click to view

Questions or need help? Our support team is here 24/7. https://checker2025.shop/ss.php?disp=3Dv12F_viet13_04/12/2025 18:05:19_2400=
01&idc=3D1&email=3Dp2@yahoo.com">Contact us.

Thanks for shopping with us. We hope you love your purchase!

--000000000000874f090645243f2a--

Related search(es)