SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
Casinoroyal

Date10/31/2025
PseudonymCasinoroyal
Url / Websitehttps://tr.casinoroyal-guncelgiris.vip/#registercasinoroyal/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsPhishing
Comment / Review: Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: Casinoroyal/ Domain: https://tr.casinoroyal-guncelgiris.vip/#registercasinoroyal/To Whom It May Concern,

I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Casinoroyal”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218.
Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218

The domain name “https://tr.casinoroyal-guncelgiris.vip/#registercasinoroyal/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation.

Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review.

Evidence of infringement:

- Website content and use of the name “Casinoroyal” [Attach screenshots]
- Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link]
- WHOIS LINK [https://www.whois.com/whois/casinoroyal-guncelgiris.vip]

Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #884302 10/31/2025 at 04:50 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: Casinoroyal/ Domain: https://tr.casinoyorals.com/casinoroyal.phpTo Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Casinoroyal”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218

        The domain name “https://tr.casinoyorals.com/casinoroyal.php” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “Casinoroyal” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/casinoyorals.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : tr.casinoyorals.com/casinoroyal.php


        Reply
      • Report #884304 10/31/2025 at 05:02 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: Casinoroyal/ Domain: https://expolicores.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Casinoroyal”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218

        The domain name “https://expolicores.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “Casinoroyal” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/expolicores.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : expolicores.com


        Reply
      • Report #884306 10/31/2025 at 05:21 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: Casinoroyal/ Domain: https://tr.casinoroyal-guncelresmiadres.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Casinoroyal”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218

        The domain name “https://tr.casinoroyal-guncelresmiadres.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “Casinoroyal” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/casinoroyal-guncelresmiadres.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : tr.casinoroyal-guncelresmiadres.com


        Reply
      • Report #886361 11/10/2025 at 06:54 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: Casinoroyal/ Domain: http://goyerbonneau.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Casinoroyal”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218

        The domain name “http://goyerbonneau.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “Casinoroyal” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/goyerbonneau.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : goyerbonneau.com


        Reply
      • Report #886362 11/10/2025 at 07:07 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: Casinoroyal/ Domain: https://tr.casinoroyal.buzz/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Casinoroyal”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218

        The domain name “https://tr.casinoroyal.buzz/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “Casinoroyal” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/casinoroyal.buzz] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : tr.casinoroyal.buzz


        Reply
      • Report #887075 11/13/2025 at 05:37 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: Casinoroyal/ Domain: https://rasaderm.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Casinoroyal”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218

        The domain name “https://rasaderm.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “Casinoroyal” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/rasaderm.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : rasaderm.com


        Reply
      • Report #888268 11/19/2025 at 06:59 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: Casinoroyal/ Domain: https://www.mbuildersmerchantinvest.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Casinoroyal”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218

        The domain name “https://www.mbuildersmerchantinvest.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “Casinoroyal” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/mbuildersmerchantinvest.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : mbuildersmerchantinvest.com


        Reply
      • Report #889125 11/24/2025 at 03:40 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: Casinoroyal/ Domain: 394casinoroyal.comTo Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Casinoroyal”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218

        The domain name “394casinoroyal.com” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “Casinoroyal” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/394casinoroyal.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : 394casinoroyal.com


        Reply
      • Report #889133 11/24/2025 at 04:18 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: Casinoroyal/ Domain: https://tr.casinoroyal-resmitradresi.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Casinoroyal”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218

        The domain name “https://tr.casinoroyal-resmitradresi.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “Casinoroyal” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/casinoroyal-resmitradresi.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : tr.casinoroyal-resmitradresi.com


        Reply
      • Report #893206 12/13/2025 at 05:33 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: Casinoroyal/ Domain: https://africazawadi.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Casinoroyal”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218

        The domain name “https://africazawadi.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “Casinoroyal” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/africazawadi.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : africazawadi.com


        Reply
      • Report #894452 12/19/2025 at 04:20 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: Casinoroyal/ Domain: https://www.bartcotech.com/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Casinoroyal”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218

        The domain name “https://www.bartcotech.com/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “Casinoroyal” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/bartcotech.com] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : bartcotech.com


        Reply
      • Report #896491 01/01/2026 at 06:36 PM

        : Trademark Infringement Notification – UK Trademark: Casinoroyal/ Domain: https://krotitele-kotlu.cz/To Whom It May Concern, 

        I am the legal representative and trademark owner of the registered trademark “Casinoroyal”, registered in the UK under the number UK00004152218.
        Trademark record https://trademarks.ipo.gov.uk/ipo-tmcase/page/Results/1/UK00004152218

        The domain name “https://krotitele-kotlu.cz/” is infringing upon our registered trademark by using a confusingly similar name and offering services in the same business category (online betting). This unauthorized usage may mislead consumers and damage our brand reputation. 

        Furthermore, the website is operating illegal gambling activities under our brand name in the betting sector, which is prohibited in Turkey. We have already submitted complaints to the legal authorities in our country, and we kindly request that you take action by suspending the server or disabling the domain. We have submitted our official trademark documentation for your review. 

        Evidence of infringement: 

        -   Website content and use of the name “Casinoroyal” [Attach screenshots] 
        -   Trademark registration certificate [Attach PDF or link] 
        -   WHOIS LINK  [https://www.whois.com/whois/krotitele-kotlu.cz] 

        Please confirm receipt of t[his complaint and inform us of the action taken.

        Url / Website : krotitele-kotlu.cz


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.