SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
gavin.dyer@ples.ntpc.edu.tw

Date11/04/2025
Fraudulent emailgavin.dyer@ples.ntpc.edu.tw
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.197.37.201
by atlas113.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Tue, 4 Nov 2025 14:31:43 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.201]
Received-SPF: none (domain of ples.ntpc.edu.tw does not designate permitted sender hosts)
Authentication-Results: atlas113.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dkim=pass header.i=@ples-ntpc-edu-tw.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=none smtp.mailfrom=ples.ntpc.edu.tw arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=ples.ntpc.edu.tw arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Tue, 4 Nov 2025 14:31:43 +0000
X-YMailISG: TmKSZHoWLDvEAM3ozQutS.6BBObSJD5Z6YbmSc3NQhgz3XDN
BEt.s9vrwJhA0mBUgHtkTdOj4CwX2KzJS8KcBMOyrgy7kkOrxQzdtblO2tDD
8eVt6a.XK7bWwgUDJsX1XO3c4HmvG.BaIfY8cgAeLAEoJGBruvlHwkG6EICQ
65bUfUZvpitaTGTDZOqZeDjhgw9sBepCIx4Q0qBz7y0iPIb9xGHbuTrGjQcK
PlyC5_9l8.gTAuA39KdyEaWtv0aMLEdlSBcNqes8fE5ksGRQZtJR_JG2RlWl
5HeY3BXDzc_JXZchDB.GBrFSigcd03yIfxwlvY0pprYvnkoVgJiX8TYIgJmx
lqUbwxwNO4yJqQno8s2e.w8PuyJOARmLjFy_RlNtv3hjW6RNTOe4qTIByRRl
A11jMSFdD5xjBFmE6LDGmw8a1Ek5sgeKqujcYidhpPuMDYS1O0tPIGillhCT
1rROqWdG88i.F8J24Im3kO.eseyTnvMKY3Oz5IXmLxOGPcYdPHWHM.9eERF9
Y1QxED1vMnamXU_S9raSRhbWaNHRq_xamnVY.vdWpY48U8GMG_t8Fr8alQWk
qBvpSmZjMXd7cJJNqZ_GP5z98iBxaAlf11FOesqM_mgYBK2SYwLd9DgRE.8Q
dW8udMuVGVR0GChWCZiBcW_oekGsNWGDAoSY9FYRzzUfb0S9R6rbOGoZM08k
tyRiSKhVpyYzI3TNZQrvYdjpfCqnkqQoN0eRvID7_gyqqeB6Whb1Zm0LExUe
xH2kB7PoGdvFA3M4RAFBI5qenTrB8uXe8wG1Ruf2FxFIvb1MtnQ.ssf_GGmF
G3X7Uz6O1KejdfrRJ5EDzoi3RNAWq2dB4mzGFlcyAKVEyXmRjaee8LPKmWiH
l2DbjFc7wMHTOAniGanJagch5Yd_e4y_3IqN4.Hh2HbYgms2wPFuFE9Ieomg
p4_SPFhzbviFDEWvvNr1dSQAAsGH5lAi2jhHCeL0MuOjddhiojJgUVfHlCoV
9Ij5fI1iYZgx8UZu_t58Bt7902Zh.YdUmwICdvlemTZuCg3PQDrXAxMxtSQG
JRKQl9A1n_.U0HOBBv4iV6bwSzUZvBVRYDlYlfU6YEJ7K.FzP8jz93uWym8j
wwP_xZzBZur09E_HWZgbSzxN.hvt8GUyBC1qWGsLm5dB6TqkqtIZH2B2NDp9
2.5thkVXZxpwYkyyIt_3PbNIr.r3OssfrmJeQ8_TYgpshQbGh1Hcsezv556q
nWHVwl7p.q0UiMDr5v1F3EakkEzHuTWJl1XINUd2
Received: from 209.85.221.201 (EHLO mail-vk1-f201.google.com)
by 10.197.37.201 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Tue, 04 Nov 2025 14:31:43 +0000
Received: by mail-vk1-f201.google.com with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-5569a2b4244so3012049e0c.2
for <@yahoo.com>; Tue, 04 Nov 2025 06:31:43 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=google.com; s=20230601; t=1762266703; x=1762871503; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from
:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=TxzHOsVzlxlcL4PRfVGsuV7pOHSGvJneLC0l7lmeClE=;
b=qJHhd1PjU4duda1jaWxq73FbFvFFuUGy37/jaFCVej8iRcCsNy5POTKwmnnRDBX0NG
HcwYOXXjBFm/SGP44L87heiqRAIrN8RWkhy/CYPMVhqW9ky6hbSHaCVqmmFFUvEOSeM2
Yymf4+PlnOVLPfzQaazgjrV5vERzxlihvnIlQxUsPuwa4mQWnTaoJN42t9mh9kTva4u7
4HTAV1V94MV6uMd9N2qYd2ogNmZ+fkvExDXAsBWMLaPVw+s1H4LaeiXAo/SokIiArIov
ruEMPNVfjByldStvPx0OMIsm3/jbxtHTRApGtvWMMy0nlq+Y6vwV+jd2KwSjp1EZCOL8
QIEg==
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=ples-ntpc-edu-tw.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1762266703; x=1762871503; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from
:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=TxzHOsVzlxlcL4PRfVGsuV7pOHSGvJneLC0l7lmeClE=;
b=kXKA1DZaySCuNdoWzvogIxiWuTumuakGeMw93JdTJL0KHqkDLCwnJ3fTYErbGsUoBZ
TTIx0LOMT4MTuPas09oPw/ERDcJFGlOPKPs6JNILag65Q4tTDxsB1tGlKMmGyrA/m4Lw
QibJfhItoVsgD2xqnemAMepsWGbX2rjsRwngVfqOBHWaFGSbQmwn08a/LRSDe/ABjz0Q
XmONkoicJDR/Nc3HB1BfvdCdeJPxzPipLJFUlcnkiLBbGwV8S46j/e8B97LlKvrFPG/3
IerNVZPAO3ThljYByqtQN5FOvH0j5Alpj2yyBHXFijThMXkJzYoR+wbM+9X8XUnCZNED
u0fA==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1762266703; x=1762871503;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version
:x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=TxzHOsVzlxlcL4PRfVGsuV7pOHSGvJneLC0l7lmeClE=;
b=rGrfAq2spRpFeXCtl9sVjFUdDQbgIjvNVV5wof+CxFQnGVvehxJvguWlk54uLAfatP
9eOr5URdItnoW4RuF+blDyCCC0B58+pmuIeKssy7P4+3vMqqia229t+vBGOd5W3tQg0+
ZAycim68eocwA/ilzRoe3F2E20A6v30cXRuee8LKE+ojQrnLfcC0nbO+kBlAEr3CB80a
V5vbr1AWi/1fbgXZTpmz67BObHUWXLEshKIfaEldv0wzQKTY5zlI/fmkkLBTqwpT6V5y
1QX8cjHt1wNyhMnJKe6s38E4YMP6ZSmrBe5oo9EcwgrfJiQGgrPcTphd/munQP69b4na
adhQ==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YzbJDHU7+8wGvcdwWRs6xplqghRDi2vPTwHicHdN5HMeKu3631F
r+F+fd/FgTZ3xldQpLda6fByGsg49UZZlQKW2u9VPXcVp2fqoGOynSIv1pBMB+F/PI1ATfab6r9
GXuaWhruCqiPijZOm+fB6/RLI9EA7FLmeJMlolw4Rz6719x31e3u+wQ==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IEFFJK85wMUyQyO9Py3g6Q6dsNk94geIgFIcw6Ja29vYQOpOFVSt82fj+ZMtlKEPMPBHuJQAcJLXhZFiHR+zp6x
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6123:2e9:b0:544:75d1:15ba with SMTP id
71dfb90a1353d-5593e467f8emr5032745e0c.8.1762266702746; Tue, 04 Nov 2025
06:31:42 -0800 (PST)
Reply-To: Victoria King
Sender: =?UTF-8?B?R29vZ2xlIOaXpeabhg==?=
Message-ID:
Date: Tue, 04 Nov 2025 14:31:42 +0000
Subject: =?UTF-8?B?6YKA6KuL77yaQmlsbCBDVFFLOTMxMzEgLSBGaW5hbGl6ZWQgYW5kIFJlYWR5IC0gMjAyNQ==?=
=?UTF-8?B?5bm0MTHmnIg15pelICjpgLHkuIkpIOS4iuWNiDEwOjMxIChHTVQrOCkgKHBvaWJhYnkyQHlhaG9vLmNv?=
=?UTF-8?B?bSk=?=
From: Victoria King
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/mixed; boundary="000000000000d123560642c5b078"
Content-Length: 37679

--000000000000d123560642c5b078
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000d123550642c5b076"

--000000000000d123550642c5b076
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--000000000000d123550642c5b076
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

body, html {
font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif;
}

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased;
-webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%;
-ms-text-size-adjust: 100%;
}

#outlook a {
padding: 0;
}

.ReadMsgBody {
width: 100%;
}

.ExternalClass {
width: 100%;
}

.ExternalClass * {
line-height: 100%;
}

table,
td {
mso-table-lspace: 0pt;
mso-table-rspace: 0pt;
}

img {
border: 0;
height: auto;
line-height: 100%;
outline: none;
text-decoration: none;
-ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic;
}

p {
display: block;
margin: 13px 0;
}

@media only screen and (max-width:580px) {
@-ms-viewport {
width: 320px;
}

@viewport {
width: 320px;
}
}

96

.outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; }

body, html {font-family:Roboto,"Noto Sans TC",Helvetica,Arial,sans=
-serif;}@font-face {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v18/KFOmCnqEu92Fr1Mu4mxP.ttf) forma=
t('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 500;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v18/KFOlCnqEu92Fr1MmEU9fBBc9.ttf) f=
ormat('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 700;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v18/KFOlCnqEu92Fr1MmWUlfBBc9.ttf) f=
ormat('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Material Icons Extended';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr=
UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm=
afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype');
}

.google-material-icons {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons';
font-weight: normal;
font-style: normal;
font-size: 24px;
line-height: 1;
letter-spacing: normal;
text-transform: none;
display: inline-block;
white-space: nowrap;
word-wrap: normal;
direction: ltr;
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6=
HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype');
}

.google-material-icons-filled {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled';
font-weight: normal;
font-style: normal;
font-size: 24px;
line-height: 1;
letter-spacing: normal;
text-transform: none;
display: inline-block;
white-space: nowrap;
word-wrap: normal;
direction: ltr;
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps=
.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 500;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt=
zCwM.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 700;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t=
zCwM.ttf) format('truetype');
}

.body-container {
padding-left: 16px;
padding-right: 16px;
}

=20

u+.body .body-container,
body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container,
#MessageViewBody .body-container {
padding-left: 0;
padding-right: 0;
}

=20

@media only screen and (min-width:580px) {
.column-per-37 {
width: 37% !important;
max-width: 37%;
}

.column-per-63 {
width: 63% !important;
max-width: 63%;
}
}

=20

.appointment-buttons th {
display: block;
clear: both;
float: left;
margin-top: 12px;
}

.appointment-buttons th a {
float: left;
}

#MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th {
margin-top: 24px;
}

=20

@media only screen and (max-width:580px) {
table.full-width-mobile {
width: 100% !important;
}

td.full-width-mobile {
width: auto !important;
}
}

.main-container-inner,
.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 16px !important;
}

.main-column-table-ltr {
padding-right: 0 !important;
}

.main-column-table-rtl {
padding-left: 0 !important;
}

@media only screen and (min-width:580px) {
.main-container-inner {
padding: 24px 32px !important;
}

.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 32px !important;
}

.main-column-table-ltr {
padding-right: 32px !important;
}

.main-column-table-rtl {
padding-left: 32px !important;
}

.appointment-buttons th {
display: table-cell;
clear: none;
}
}

.primary-text {
color: #3c4043 !important;
}

.secondary-text,
.phone-number a {
color: #70757a !important;
}

.accent-text {
color: #1a73e8 !important;
}

.accent-text-dark {
color: #185abc !important;
}

.grey-button-text,
.attachment-chip a {
color: #5f6368 !important;
}

.primary-button {
background-color: #1a73e8 !important;
}

.primary-button-text {
color: #fff !important;
}

.underline-on-hover:hover {
text-decoration: underline !important;
}

.grey-infobar-text {
color: #202124 !important;
}

@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #e8eaed !important;
}

.secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a {
color: #9aa0a6 !important;
}

.grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a {
color: #bdc1c6 !important;
}

.accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #8ab4f8 !important;
}

.primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
background-color: #8ab4f8 !important;
}

.primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #202124 !important;
}
}

@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */
}

.encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
/* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm=
ail. */
background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri=
aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20=
0_24dp.png') !important;
}
}

.prevent-link a {
color: inherit !important;
text-decoration: none !important;
font-size: inherit !important;
font-family: inherit !important;
font-weight: inherit !important;
line-height: inherit !important;
}

.main-container-inner {
padding: 24px 32px !important;
}

.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 32px !important;
}

.cse-banner .encryption-icon {
/* We use the IE workaround instead. */
background-image: none !important;
}

.cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback {
display: block !important;
}

/* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o=
wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */
@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback {
display: none !important;
}

.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da=
rk {
display: block !important;
}
}

Bill CTQK93131 =E2=80=93 Finalized and Read=
yNorton LifeLockBill Date: T=
uesday, 04 November 2025Support Desk Contact: (831) 210-0793Dear,This is an=
advance notification that your Norton LifeLock subscription is approaching=
its renewal date. The =
Norton LifeLockBill Date: Tuesday, =
04 November 2025Support Desk Contact: (831) 210-0793Dear,=
This is an advance notification that your Norton LifeLock subscription is a=
pproaching its renewal date. The amount of $532.22 will be automatically ch=
arged for your 4-Year plan using your saved payment method.Official =
Renewal Invoice=E2=80=A2 Plan: Web security=E2=80=A2 Duration: 4-Ye=
ar=E2=80=A2 Quantity: x1=E2=80=A2 Reference: 31821c7f-2834-4d46-b91=
f-89c5522e8af3=E2=80=A2 Amount Due: $532.22If you wish to make a=
djustments or update payment details, please reach our team immediately at =
Technical Assistance Line: +1 (831) 210-8570. Your timely response will hel=
p avoid any interruptions.Thank you for staying connected with Norto=
n LifeLock. We appreciate your business and trust.Thank You Endlessl=
y,Norton LifeLock, LLC.=
=E6=99=82=E9=96=932025=E5=B9=B411=E6=9C=885=E6=97=A5 (=E6=98=9F=E6=9C=9F=
=E4=B8=89) =E2=8B=85 =E4=B8=8A=E5=8D=8810:31 (=E5=8F=B0=E5=8C=97=E6=A8=99=
=E6=BA=96=E6=99=82=E9=96=93)=E4=B8=
=BB=E8=BE=A6=E4=BA=BA=
yle=3D"display: inline-block;;color: #3c4043; text-decoration: none;" href=
=3D"mailto:gavin.dyer@ples.ntpc.edu.tw">Victoria King =3D"gavin.dyer@ples.ntpc.edu.tw"/> block;;color: #70757a; text-decoration: none;" href=3D"mailto:gavin.dyer@pl=
es.ntpc.edu.tw">gavin.dyer@ples.ntpc.edu.tw=E9=82=80=E8=AB=8B=E5=B0=8D=E8=B1=A1(=E9=
=82=80=E8=AB=8B=E5=B0=8D=E8=B1=A1=E6=B8=85=E5=96=AE=E5=B7=B2=E6=8C=89=E7=85=
=A7=E4=B8=BB=E8=BE=A6=E8=80=85=E7=9A=84=E8=A6=81=E6=B1=82=E9=9A=B1=E8=97=8F=
)=E5=9B=9E=E8=A6=86 underline-on-hover" style=3D"display: inline-block;;color: #70757a; text-d=
ecoration: none;" href=3D"mailto:@yahoo.com">@yahoo.com=
=E6=98=AF=E5=90=A6=E5=8F=83=E5=8A=A0=E6=98=AF=E5=90=A6=E4=B8=8D=
=E7=A2=BA=E5=AE=9A=E6=9B=B4=E5=A4=9A=E9=81=B8=E9=A0=85=
=E4=BE=86=E8=87=AA Google =E6=97=A5=E6=9B=86=E7=9A=84=E9=82=80=E8=AB=8B=
=E7=94=B1=E6=96=BC=E4=BD=A0=E6=98=AF=E6=B4=BB=E5=8B=95=E8=88=87=E6=9C=83=E8=
=80=85=EF=BC=8C=E5=9B=A0=E6=AD=A4=E6=94=B6=E5=88=B0=E9=80=99=E5=B0=81=E9=9B=
=BB=E5=AD=90=E9=83=B5=E4=BB=B6=E3=80=82=E8=BD=89=E5=AF=84=E9=80=99=
=E5=B0=81=E9=82=80=E8=AB=8B=E5=87=BD=E5=BE=8C=EF=BC=8C=E4=BB=BB=E4=BD=95=E6=
=94=B6=E4=BB=B6=E8=80=85=E9=83=BD=E8=83=BD=E5=9B=9E=E8=A6=86=E4=B8=BB=E8=BE=
=A6=E4=BA=BA=E3=80=81=E5=8A=A0=E5=85=A5=E9=82=80=E8=AB=8B=E5=B0=8D=E8=B1=A1=
=E5=90=8D=E5=96=AE=E3=80=81=E9=82=80=E8=AB=8B=E4=BB=96=E4=BA=BA (=E4=B8=8D=
=E8=AB=96=E5=B0=8D=E6=96=B9=E7=9A=84=E9=82=80=E8=AB=8B=E7=8B=80=E6=85=8B=E7=
=82=BA=E4=BD=95) =E6=88=96=E4=BF=AE=E6=94=B9=E4=BD=A0=E7=9A=84=E9=82=80=E8=
=AB=8B=E5=9B=9E=E8=A6=86=E3=80=82=E7=9E=
=AD=E8=A7=A3=E8=A9=B3=E6=83=85=

--000000000000d123550642c5b076
Content-Type: text/calendar; charset="UTF-8"; method=REQUEST
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

BEGIN:VCALENDAR
PRODID:-//Google Inc//Google Calendar 70.9054//EN
VERSION:2.0
CALSCALE:GREGORIAN
METHOD:REQUEST
BEGIN:VTIMEZONE
TZID:Asia/Taipei
X-LIC-LOCATION:Asia/Taipei
BEGIN:STANDARD
TZOFFSETFROM:+0800
TZOFFSETTO:+0800
TZNAME:GMT+8
DTSTART:19700101T000000
END:STANDARD
END:VTIMEZONE
BEGIN:VEVENT
DTSTART;TZID=3DAsia/Taipei:20251105T103106
DTSTAMP:20251104T143142Z
ORGANIZER;CN=3DVictoria King:mailto:gavin.dyer@ples.ntpc.edu.tw
UID:vR6rHWLjSlbVYalU1p128jZA4Q@google.com
ATTENDEE;CUTYPE=3DINDIVIDUAL;ROLE=3DREQ-PARTICIPANT;PARTSTAT=3DNEEDS-ACTION=
;RSVP=3D
TRUE;CN=3D@yahoo.com;X-NUM-GUESTS=3D0:mailto:@yahoo.com
X-MICROSOFT-CDO-OWNERAPPTID:-2126293029
CREATED:20251104T143109Z
DESCRIPTION:Norton LifeLockBill Date: Tuesday\, 04 November 2025Support Desk Contact: (831) 210-0793Dear\,This is an adv=
a
nce notification that your Norton LifeLock subscription is approaching its=
=20
renewal date. The amount of $532.22 will be automatically charged for your=
=20
4-Year plan using your saved payment method.Official Renewal Invoic=
e
=E2=80=A2 Plan: Web security=E2=80=A2 Duration: 4-Year=
=E2=80=A2 Quantity: x1=E2=80=A2 Reference: 31821c7f-2834-4d46-b91f-89c5522e8af3=E2=80=A2 =
Amount Due: $532.
22If you wish to make adjustments or update payment details\, pleas=
e
reach our team immediately at Technical Assistance Line: +1 (831) 210-857=
0
. Your timely response will help avoid any interruptions.Thank you =
f
or staying connected with Norton LifeLock. We appreciate your business and=
=20
trust.Thank You Endlessly\,Norton LifeLock\, LLC.
LAST-MODIFIED:20251104T143111Z
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
STATUS:CONFIRMED
SUMMARY:Bill CTQK93131 =E2=80=93 Finalized and Ready
TRANSP:OPAQUE
BEGIN:VALARM
ACTION:DISPLAY
DESCRIPTION:This is an event reminder
TRIGGER:-P0DT0H10M0S
END:VALARM
END:VEVENT
END:VCALENDAR

--000000000000d123550642c5b076--
--000000000000d123560642c5b078
Content-Type: application/ics; name="invite.ics"
Content-Disposition: attachment; filename="invite.ics"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--000000000000d123560642c5b078--
Comment / ReviewI am reporting a spoof/phishing email impersonating Norton Antivirus. The fraud email was for a continuation of payment. The email header contained numerous unsecure http weblinks. I do not have Norton Antivirus.

Related search(es)