Most seen reports
|
People have reported that they were receiving letters about a certain settlement that they did not even sign up to be a part of.
it's the "Bobbitt Settlement
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
a.s95bps@acquia-sites.com.bo
| Date | 11/03/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | a.s95bps@acquia-sites.com.bo |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.217.137.18 by atlas119.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Sun, 2 Nov 2025 18:23:47 +0000 Return-Path: <9chz3f6g4f06@acquia-sites.com.bo> X-Originating-Ip: [84.247.141.170] Received-SPF: pass (domain of acquia-sites.com.bo designates 84.247.141.170 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas119.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@acquia-sites.com.bo header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=acquia-sites.com.bo arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=acquia-sites.com.bo arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sun, 2 Nov 2025 18:23:47 +0000 X-YMailISG: a2KFS5kWLDvhkCRnL2stUysrJqnBcwAc_QoW7YvT0KedZ9z. d76GBaRf3b97jPV4YVgYmI.1DGC.95JOZTT4K1tWFj1cA3pydcspOjwyRUcZ y6iXFIRd.UHgF6.9NwYqzUje0driUtEoJy27W84ma7qWroB_cQ8HRY5DGhEE MvBeXkUlm.qLLzuyHANetbpoxs5mtOLPlXYUUVQF79t4LGeogOxDfyJzZ1pb bGYNOz3Tk1yj7_hdxOdanvEOOyuxWd.rS3o82NQwX8G.wvn30qPloFgI1SrC y1paLcntHMsqrWutrSJy1kA1bMy9zNoE54c26xEqyqor7jW9168OLCv_yg9w B7jczcRwQgrqEHO9jZXJu5AilP7EwaOXCS5GS8MlrELA5VuiwdRP0sS2aVDm GR6Ayqbmo5rFQ8Hg0Prry9yJ.iqKQOqexo5OppiQf9CvYj2PAi0JIcUw7vqu GUvPoZepPyqf.rfNTwdkxbW1_AE_hDUYrU8zgyZI7KCNXh60ydm_mMd1ji.V p5ZeuQ46IZx5Y9po5qOrbqttr.us573.pHIATJaXZdkdRYRZuzv2betXYIhA 9SYmKE_bVl7uaAX20QzZcf7AH8F9HiZowIao5JJF3q5.wlrgZj48FG0QHnXt XbD_yuR8aO3edj3dodVGcnXQG316p7CArYcfj_dJwFIpNjNpmQMXAUuhMxzl qI4HdXlOHETNnzu7tXJxo6yjVEIV6KX3x11iIG36jgKZf80ei3PH0.JNpWCy kdPKAzvRr1JGcMkhycb8HJvqxUdAC_wjQQXbLh92f7GvKLkKygAmboBGrcnS boUkLp51bzMI2trlGmkBzF37DLo5fGJC3Kn.lw3xhTNCuDCDhwh9YiLymD72 nnaOLry5J_8j2oVlgODRzXk85N9FKqqjIFLihs6A_jrVtpl43wp_JuTcaru8 Hg_N4KM37uYZZ6QZC1zdqPhWKKb_j.GeKdV9VoMCBxlWCdl9OIKd6lRtd8Cm GrLx2_sa2YeWEbM_15qPZZxcT3BUbPQracG2Ul.Tg34KDzJhgTAfOEqgQ_Ek Ws2Y2EMkjimDSa84vRspCydnCEwuCBwBMB3aO5yIgiVCJVW9qzP7EkZ9kkvc A.BuidAv6fSmZfbp1sNsWNyNTvo5c.yHvjg7GcQNYYYrdJn42NvfuH9bAndL MoLVV5mAT7akacHrAo44dak3tXfdV0QMNLOxQPE- Received: from 84.247.141.170 (EHLO boykinspaniel.com) by 10.217.137.18 with SMTP; Sun, 02 Nov 2025 18:23:47 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=acquia-sites.com.bo; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=A.s95bps@acquia-sites.com.bo; bh=SkkzhrNqsh6T6vMDvLEtm22A51E=; b=s+MmM6BDwjo0JC8+OEVmTNO2eMiVmzOvzOGRU6SF3kFdvoEs6Lnu/3ua0HLceO+3TafL34yQnAiV OAXiOJajKz0qdsuDh9UpTcl2REitUTOy7nqeVPX8GFTDJG+WFj9TTSEq6xTkOEk2jYvGKrYqhcr7 oaPRkuDfDLBlVJdcS6s= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=acquia-sites.com.bo; b=E9pL17ZujEi/plTYxzEnvfMdnWG/GHvbATSWmYo807H+4MfgZoRgJYgXNUlVlawcAIfFAVotdvYs vH4oWPOnjtWUswO+OF815/UQXxQWgOCEp+86TVi2BWjsKtW4XAwOD6PPLJC7LmecYa+yhieEHJJD lckTqqxowaePZvgvGmE=; x-contact: 60241-14929 Date: Sun, 02 Nov 2025 15:47:45 +0000 From: Starlink Subject: , Starlink Rewards You with a Starlink Mini Kit Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <050165416.45213005.7695797853233@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 1744 https://sciencesmags.com/4hOPLz679388SMum5078slmwtlwnyb60241ONMNTSWRGWHFPWU14929WUDC429186n11 Starlink Sends You a Starlink Mini Kit --> To unsubscribe, click https://sciencesmags.com/6GZTJd679388sXFA5078ynnifobszq60241IPBXUWTTPTZRCPZ14929EBDR429186k11. |
| Comment / Review | I am reporting a Starlink impersonator/phishing email by it's email header.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
