Most seen reports
|
People have reported that they were receiving letters about a certain settlement that they did not even sign up to be a part of.
it's the "Bobbitt Settlement
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
rtvaurmmlpxy@dickensonlab.com
| Date | 11/01/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | rtvaurmmlpxy@dickensonlab.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.217.150.13 by atlas310.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Fri, 31 Oct 2025 16:05:34 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [194.58.34.30] Received-SPF: pass (domain of dickensonlab.com designates 194.58.34.30 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas310.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@dickensonlab.com header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=dickensonlab.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=dickensonlab.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Fri, 31 Oct 2025 16:05:35 +0000 X-YMailISG: DPE61hgWLDvV3y.4npvzpAjloh4mC9Uh6mzBb5ovwvBWgvcS p2mW4GhYKak0O3M_mF8ycRTGkgmbed4ZWTTRynlAZX_3LMFEfANXrrmlbKh2 QgVIeZiHVCDWJiIQToq2MExWi2ZTysGpGC4I9fdWxLP8LISjOIL8v249S0zB foVU9TW0nxpadAGxAQPcCAX5EdesfCLAeGm6FYOK1pSYY.kdGlEtOS33Q8Es gpp6IbHl3NhZxMJ7ypYT5X__kNTCIyZCLn9Q1yLURhzxcSG3lcRWWct6n6Ba .zSy6aEYinR_UpTQvU8VlBaSwfV_Gkn_QwmLpOpgPerSum6Ra490xo5II6cW H8o6VB.BVjnKrLuwh5dX1UHRxUj61jN0rrWm78XWtIiyp4O6HKkNvpb_I7er f0CrnXHKQOaOdtsU8VEGEm0xWwwUYUAVhDFOpTlVrgaiEgIAahLxkyORLcnn nlI39EfhKfiLrhmkkd.BKgNwp108gAYAWLNNv9zkij6_vv.7dBm_vpUt0nIb qoFztu420wJ6gIva7MYyOEPBMWtbmQPcnneI5C_JuJWJlFoeynSQnMz7_xwa wcDF8BpUmvrQqNinIL68choIYhyn8EJh8zqeSpCr3jWHhowoULJ5lNB0qOJV cvUPp5NYdzMl160eudk8qZ9ONI9urfq5JS.Sb9usSjDIWQmFpK3Z_prcbQNN JNateJJO_yOsigFbSUblQy3wNOvk5dqx4qCe2zCs7cwKCcWbZySlYt.XB0.Q uAh_SnurW8vIiQIKsvFcJ1ceZBC5_zKh1a2k5aqMxaNgFntKqQndBOBDAjXH 43kQzCV2Of9e_05riTUNraldrsTE72ivuQzGZRoDyz61Kecr2awH1dNB4sJn vdGJ5racBOmm.dZcGLNAhQt2KlxFbLC041X_3qDTtMVfhgTKKCULDTZRqBd4 2L5am5qz2GLtkPvgHife6rxirD7PyuM981lPcnros4y33vnsujpzjmN4ncng FJ8pyGtNZ87qGPPi9farD392QMfQr6QjvzdNQQbPjXkojMw2fleVIbkISY9j zuVsrJb46MnJXpckW.LpgDNXJ0K_uPyiymN8gXOut6ArMhPTS_QXKCDbQ7vo eGjXShG8V.4QWexWPwkv9dNacKc0DMF3mVAEaaK4UyDs725wxcKerPzkqmqV U8M5f92_IF1WRT0ssDqlfACZs2bTKQ-- Received: from 194.58.34.30 (EHLO rosetentation.com) by 10.217.150.13 with SMTP; Fri, 31 Oct 2025 16:05:34 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=dickensonlab.com; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=rtvAuRMMLpXy@dickensonlab.com; bh=BXH239Y1r45TvK6j60rL5ouqqIA=; b=m3a1H7Ubd7CcGPjsobWL7O6IMDRepUk/sCZyyuLyzFJDkM1cdwtneFg4UPyxBDHDCD+6bY4oWhBQ ASHOlJDnRoi3bpLxIgIjBnBUds4+/6F0RoCqJq0HuO2WJoSAY+oEzdTI/4GEmduNpJrosXvtRpTR RGNVSuzjTd72d+wUVBI= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=dickensonlab.com; b=GisUt26d9ucdYRqhAqqFxGFAerrVXG7nK9eZ1t+54fZ57MLziURRFGB+M0FpvPvbzbcN7AYkO2LR AEoFxs5oqr+p07UkBNEDjO5V39AyYAplbqvQEfgD2rJEG9rZascpDZlvltcac85GRGnSTBinDefw ThZj/ZeIKGYS12Woc6A=; x-contact: 60241-14929 Date: Fri, 31 Oct 2025 16:03:53 +0000 From: Keto Made Easy Subject:100 Keto Comfort Recipes – Yours for Shipping Only Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <016625440.68588023.2826473896088@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2724 https://flightawares.com/4rphvg675889QVks4688nhtgoveupf60241WCBFXLSEEYQRNLO14929EXSI426982E14 Get Your FREE “100 Easy Keto Carbs Recipes†Cookbook 100 Low-Carb Recipes Keto Just Got Delicious – FREE Cookbook Inside (Shipping Only) To unsubscribe, click https://flightawares.com/6dMNfw675889QBeK4688guerauknvr60241BLYOTCAQGBUOIDU14929PFYD426982h14. |
| Comment / Review | Keto cookbook phishing scam
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
