Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
admin.qwene@abrilaws.com.br
| Date | 11/01/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | admin.qwene@abrilaws.com.br |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.217.134.205 by atlas117.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Fri, 31 Oct 2025 17:01:09 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [91.239.208.41] Received-SPF: pass (domain of abrilaws.com.br designates 91.239.208.41 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas117.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@abrilaws.com.br header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=abrilaws.com.br arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=abrilaws.com.br arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Fri, 31 Oct 2025 17:01:10 +0000 X-YMailISG: FHRr2TcWLDu7ym_qZpWHC.4RZUjuNfyPqy0CACa2fDtwNwn9 vBJTgSM5z6gFtjevqQgqhqESwFZhYUWxHI.zQokcjsAw_I85W017RO_lvCIL 6tDFYFiHeXWgzgMSP3Skuu9nj8626iCjukWjhqTbE3I_xNApnHP2Ib01FPuS OHVDrgPDlyPGL6UMlVqBVLpsqTYH7zXUVXKPShZniYVG6.e4OThm2m.Aqv8V s.NzDuVuF13rKpajmM7.78GZgAl1Bv1SdEov5T1IHDLcB_RIN5icAuxoG4Eb W6mCUKJn9XORToGwJRlf5.GWkhNdLwSB0b6IZJfiAxhXSwSStbl0rsgx7Gf9 UcvUbXel7ocmKgNCEKVUaykkpnrJvEtwbp0qI5tZkb0JVHcnubreo_2NNO6L 4D3CDKMKRFq5jaJ7FGbm7vvpybOFMbCL6zQb9MWK6plhaIDN_Z0aZysuFxvC Rp3VlKSSnl2iZprlrdGSsZ7r_NuqWR00v8z59NAb0q27PPu6YgSiXAW0RyS7 ukXMZjJBcPMKWBKjjuuMQvSbJb63ItOLZm5AXg3lpZ9WlOW4jsH1yGCqOxNa aFNeSoXYesBhWENW8DvaT34G1T58DKfzJKH_4WvTU7jJUl6OoNkfGPqvFNJW .5qkBjTU7AKBM_icWeJt4vOhAaL3kXpyNE8JPxx.6rmvl4PTfyF2T21ajT2B YDPZ7Y4eNlh9370ezqTvXqm9F4p.exENeaisuO62hvaZCh8Tw25f18cf0YP4 gvm08xyLTTRfqlYcQz.6HknGjRmGXpOq_4hVPEzFk1U_KvsWhg5wHAUXxCM8 zJf38tc.cZGcFEZrJai.RGngQJjw6eyIvA3c9g_2NNN_q_RZPS_x.kw5U0z6 zF9voZ1YwFoGmfpwRXE9Qh3TG4R22n_UQBLD3uukBQfXpJVDh_MGLjuK7B5w 5lTFKEUTr9gjpBaCZ8e9GAzsNG6JcFAtf.XWVGsTSX9KbB7Xx5r.LoZIE6SG VDxOfNfZ4PdrdXPuKIVTwSBBym6mgWxmuFnNW6aUgbx6hWVLwxp.LUEbogjT goDcWlZaMfYkjYx_1oXDa5IeITlHrdE6SMfaNdEgcuAu0ssLU0tu._xEp.Qf leyElV0h6S53iBGzpen6SHr2XTr9ITbj7hytwPmrVMzWHzAqHW6YH_IBuyU2 WRyMV1iEB5Z1f3ZuGAxl Received: from 91.239.208.41 (EHLO tandemasser.com) by 10.217.134.205 with SMTP; Fri, 31 Oct 2025 17:01:09 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=abrilaws.com.br; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=Admin.qwene@abrilaws.com.br; bh=LSlLj0ieWHaDnjMsMv9vik7lQsY=; b=ePFxPkgoB+HC4aj57KeUUngUEjHuTKHje+ktEnN6xmwDG1J9EWTGhF6jm6ZhKvncYt+tqflmTeaZ hMBkSv0xxKzitKBEF0RENIHe5vEwxxKbHPEQOLLLi5AYuWVFz2IElZ3z2jH7pHwSU0oOyrtp5XOe A1LokncA0PI1RXQngdI= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=abrilaws.com.br; b=ZtlF547hcPr74SrX5BlORhat7nEZlxN6U4rp0lFuO6HE9QCUbLS41sc1Lglrbdwt5rJEsXXU44S1 q6Cmjd2QLIgkNywqLC7cFmKP/AAhiN2lod7rIJ9nqA2c1rrO85226lTxGP6lLh+hAR3KYDoirMaJ fuVrq9kPStiPvE+DnLw=; x-contact: 60241-14929 Date: Fri, 31 Oct 2025 16:58:45 +0000 From: Solana Heated Vest Subject: You’re Gonna Want This Vest – Savings Inside! Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <642570856.71500143.8680657301342@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2541 https://cookiedatabases.com/4jNWUe676292rUFZ5017wscklofqyr60241RTEZSUZHRPTYUFP14929RSHR438501W19 The amazing Solana Heated Vest is up to 60% OFF today (Click before it’s gone) â³ðŸ”¥ Finally, a secret weapon for staying comfortable without bulky jackets… --> To unsubscribe, click https://cookiedatabases.com/6whIbb676292xvrj5017osvdlycpul60241OKKLBFQYRBBIXFS14929NQSW438501K19. |
| Comment / Review | Solana heated vest phishing scam
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
