Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
dg29mkybsh@abrilaws.com.br
| Date | 10/26/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | dg29mkybsh@abrilaws.com.br |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-5969988d8f-pwbbk.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Sat, 25 Oct 2025 20:28:28 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [194.163.132.48] Received-SPF: pass (domain of abrilaws.com.br designates 194.163.132.48 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@abrilaws.com.br header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=abrilaws.com.br arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=abrilaws.com.br arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sat, 25 Oct 2025 20:28:28 +0000 X-YMailISG: 6_OTVQcWLDuZrEVfnYIwo_lEtTN6XWLRo7U8Qegrlwh6k_ZP sJv7KTk7pM6_kafPisC7Ky03o8o.HZmCmGl9xq66R7NUXVjmUIWkuMwF65tt w6Id4myU97UQi5QhFVTZLfWu3EnKQNOm0QhnXVJrhV3fdlFcgNxm._rEN9bc 1fNSHS.RTqKQBy.IDKSC2aa9sZMToyjwz7dgTGLJcXCZBaWcT3cAeAnzt2Bi HfeaBLOgSrbYHRuksVG7zvLq.0gflU_IAy2mLjExS.UyW_OsnD4H20ylxeDS gobQOe_60n5WCcU9EQSA4PZk0uSSXKrewyilLICaW16hAD5nGbplN.kYXsZb mHEPXH3IvkHEiD7EWG6Z2q97NmWVZnvpt8zZEqtqJWTQHbhz9fdlCxYrzGS2 ctJT4IGbw6Bgnjz.VJKUsUw2pje0m9zn6ErL83d263AvAcKaEzRf2ShMDqFJ 6U8watAFUaTIZOoHJyrs6_.0uLrSccHpXPqtGhe6H9lTdnD89rrnNwkyK2Z1 PeyI8lq8.a1jTgRyTqc5wGVldw9XQY7ZZa45NFYMrWa3pVGnHvE7HT1Us5Mk .AA6F5dDs07dnxPPim3nYwPWEW5GbyyFDgj47tu4yBV5J4kw824vGRC.xDiy 7u0hNIbdSo65ZR_KRdioy9gFniAjPEzJjFl.Vogvuifb4uPdNFZCkA7QYZd. uELRsfg.Yt50lYDN8om3v2OF.5kUl8hjulSJXJgplAhXLLej7NQh_2uzg5SG NJ85IU3REY94L6rf955Qxh9J1nDr0XPshSOk0WubBOP74z7bUwvORpGHy0RH GrIzXXfkTXqmV8CX8Oh2ve.HmX3eIzjtiOJLTu94puw55.YBxds8MNv3VExQ Ahl5.qAu3fqXCGeKRTqUn3AARpB0L.008HBX8JgtaNi5e1wgEfEWLLPaG47i 73hYY6bBCZTuqIWL451hEHRWjjro6VYZ8plcAcnnxrkTWDJNuCSk8XRRdZ9R m6KtWRGLfFdmWh803L1Js8iW2dB0rfn2J11YRRRndHWQ8yAwndV8q45AqXtH 89HKQkHIoh7wCyoaW016Q2IBCcDgs4u.9iXNxi9J2OxdiAanDvycLfFKoJQL jgPD7yAO8SbxSi6sUvtzob6N3GWw479F7E8LsLmDsU838LHmllDsP7o2SFDI QIjt_Zeio88zFmL24nI- Received: from 194.163.132.48 (EHLO venetoinside.com) by 10.253.231.21 with SMTP; Sat, 25 Oct 2025 20:28:28 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=abrilaws.com.br; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=Admin.3aghm@abrilaws.com.br; bh=pVYUw9zwwxo2E13P7eEwFwDl5c8=; b=gnjvwqUbWcZUnbTjhFidS/eCSIk0KK7qapwsBsQVbiZV9/6JkDriXHE7q04U/zn76JILfQhvg+1R 1kIRRIvDEdlARBs4Dx9YgB3HNjgUSgkOMZwEqr8gxHDw2+9p6Ugld51kfAFzIg6+YkZwSXeYVqJr 0rtFre1EGwmFO10Sm/E= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=abrilaws.com.br; b=b6U/SlrKAmeJ6mYe4CA3Y5/PzF5ADhHd3qOIxjnzkAy4SFh9ZLz3A4R8tUahHFG2tUajARzrUK0C vFNPPuKFe4gFI/oojvwgj13E9kcICmOnWw93AgSgR0pyNUpQi1Cbiz5iHWoSVozVx8r/h3DUb8us eetCNpWP/+l47+jQirA=; x-contact: 60241-14929 Date: Sat, 25 Oct 2025 17:16:57 +0000 From: MyStart Subject: Ozempic Results—Now at 80% Less Cost! 💰 Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <301865966.90914923.6524318897296@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2482 https://cookiedatabases.com/4kNwKo664187osBg4789eaeppnavzb60241OBBSTIDNVVNPWKB14929FFZY431884d19 Ozempic Without the Price Tag—80% Savings! 💸 Lose Weight With Ozempic Alternatives for 80% Less --> To unsubscribe, click https://cookiedatabases.com/6yLBPb664187CxmX4789riifnedwyz60241UUYPJPTLNBIMVZT14929KJIE431884v19. |
| Comment / Review | Ozempic alternative phishing email/unwanted spam coming from Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [194.163.132.48]
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
