SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
noemail@gmail.com +639355076528 Alice

Date01/21/2023
Fraudulent emailnoemail@gmail.com
PseudonymAlice
Url / Websiteinstagram.com/dluxebags.preloved
Telephone+63 935 507 6528 (ou 00639355076528)
Scam contentsWill attach photos
Comment / ReviewThe scammer has multiple accounts and has scammed a lot of people

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #595139 01/17/2023 at 08:01 AM

        Scammer hiring for a job and asking for a compensation before you got hired.
        -------------------
        There are some facebook user got bite.

        Url / Website : facebook.com/profile.php?id=100086776878717&mibextid=zbwkwl
        Pseudonym : Job hiring
        Telephone : +639771404744

        Reply
      • Report #597348 01/21/2023 at 09:51 AM

        Scammer seller

        Fraudulent email : dluxebags@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Dluxebags.preloved


        Reply
      • Report #604281 02/05/2023 at 01:05 PM

        Lending company agent finance manager asking repayment ability of the loan pagkatapos magdeposit maybabagohin sa account para gawing rason.
        -------------------
        After I deposit money to the gcash account, yung loan website kung san makikita namin ang loan namin at mawithdraw ay biglang di gumawa ang password. Ito name niya sa Telegram: Hiraya L jacobin or @Hiraya_L
        manager ito naman yung agent "Zephyr Mc or @zephyr_Mc1, please help to track this person also this phone number's: Boruding Tacongkong no. 09455285927
        Abiai gumaga no# 09060213689
        Ronil Villamor no# 09954414905
        Tahara Etaog no#09455267806

        Url / Website : bohk368.cc/index.php/index/index
        Pseudonym : Hiraya L jacobin or @Hiraya_L
        Telephone : +639954414905

        • Karen Lou Cabanero 04/26/2023 at 10:00 AM

          Buti nlng at nag google tlga ako at nag imbestiga kung hindi na scam ako ulit na nmn. Ito din yung name nila at parang mapaniwala ka tlg kc may group chat sa telegram kau at yung iba na nagbayad ng 20k daw ay nkuha na daw nila ang loan application nila.. Pero im not still convincing. Malakas loob ko na parang magkasabwat lang yung 3 member na iyon... Kaya thank God nkita ko ito.


        • Raf 05/01/2023 at 12:02 AM

          Ito as in na-scam ako. deleted lahat nakapagbigay ako 161k huhu

        • Neveragain 05/04/2023 at 06:25 AM

          Binago bank account ko tas freeze ang wallet n bigay nila..bago ko daw mawithdraw kailangan maghulog ako ng 40k.

        Reply
      • Report #604805 02/06/2023 at 05:23 PM

        Blue sky store told me i can business with them and can get a commision i invest 50k but they not send my moneyback. This is Online store
        -------------------
        Lawin Sapana, Diana Astra, and the customer service are all in this crime. This is customer service link https://t.me/blueskystore_service

        Url / Website : bluesky-store.com/h5/index.html#
        Pseudonym : Blue sky store company
        Telephone : +639975924984


        Reply
      • Report #604809 02/06/2023 at 05:30 PM

        Online store that gave commision lawina sapana encourage or invited me to join
        -------------------
        I invest 50k and did not get my moneyback this is customer service link https://t.me/blueskystore_service

        Url / Website : bluesky-store.com/h5/index.html#/pages/login/register?invite_code=hpkwuz
        Pseudonym : Blue sky store company
        Telephone : +639268345220

        • Malou 02/06/2023 at 05:59 PM

          Koopay is the merchant all this numbers involved 09975924984, 09533821010, 09975966604, 09975926254.

        • mm2023 02/10/2023 at 03:31 PM

          Sana namam gumawa ng paraan ang gobyerno para d na sila makapanloko ng mga tao at sana maibalik pera ng mga naloko nila!

        Reply
      • Report #606607 02/10/2023 at 12:17 AM

        They pretend to have a raffle for a Playstation 5 or 30k cash. They ask for 75Php per slot. After paying a number of slots, they wont reply back. A number of people havr the same complaint.

        Url / Website : facebook.com/lucidtechnohubinc/?mibextid=zbwkwl
        Pseudonym : Lucid Technohub Inc. / Aubrey Dela Cruz
        Telephone : +639452892453

        Transaction
        Their facebook posting
        Their facebook page

        Reply
      • Report #654218 06/10/2023 at 03:39 PM

        SCAM WEBSITE DON'T TRUST

        Url / Website : gemini-crypto.top
        Pseudonym : Lucas
        Telephone : +13233599669

        Reply
      • Report #664071 07/09/2023 at 02:55 PM

        ŁŠŁ‚ŁˆŁ… بعمل منصه Ų§Ł…Ų§Ų²ŁˆŁ† ŁˆŁ‚Ł…ŲŖ بؓحن USDT 1700 وحتي الان لم يرد Ų¹Ł„ŁŠŲ§ واريد Ų§Ų±Ų¬Ų§Ų¹ Ł†Ł‚ŁˆŲÆŁŠ ŁˆŁ‡Ų°Ų§ Ų¹Ł†ŁˆŲ§Ł† Binance حقه TYmnQAoCTMCT62uiEjQLxUahPnUFyuwVJW
        -------------------
        اريد المساعد في Ų§Ų±Ų¬Ų§Ų¹ Ł†Ł‚ŁˆŲÆŁŠ ŁˆŁ„ŁƒŁ… Ų§Ł„Ų“ŁƒŲ± ŁˆŁ‡Ų°Ų§ رقم Ł‡Ų§ŲŖŁŁŠ
        00966551053615

        Url / Website : shopping2018.com/index/user/login
        Pseudonym : استقبال Ł…Ų§Ł„ŁŠ Ų¹Ł„ŁŠ ŲŖŁŠŁ„Ų¬Ų±Ų§Ł… ŁˆŁ‡Ų°Ų§ اسمة @bf99916

        هذا حسابه Ų¹Ł„ŁŠ Ų§Ł„ŲŖŁŠŁ„Ų¬Ų±Ų§Ł…
        هذا المنصه

        Reply
      • Report #672897 08/02/2023 at 08:45 PM

        Offering Job as Order Processor where you can earn commissions, but you are obliged to pay the item with huge prices before you can get your commissions. It's a TRAP and you will lost the money you have invested.
        -------------------
        This is a very scam. You will be hired as Order Processor where you can earn commissions, but you are obliged to pay the item with huge amount of prices before you can get your commissions. It's a TRAP and you will lost the money you have invested.

        Url / Website : dream-store.cc/h5/index.html#/pages/login/register?invite_code=ap9xkh
        Pseudonym : Dream Store
        Telephone : +639489180689


        Reply
      • Report #729781 01/12/2024 at 05:12 AM

        Posting furniture for a lower price, or other kinds of stuff
        -------------------
        then asking you to pay a 50% downpayment including the delivery fee paid via Maya/Paymaya
        they will make you believe that they will deliver the ordered item within the day, and then they will block you

        Url / Website : facebook.com/leahmea.dilao?mibextid=zbwkwl
        Pseudonym : Car Bam / @Leahmea.dilao
        Telephone : +639627141247


        Reply
      • Report #735592 01/29/2024 at 07:43 AM

        She requested a processing fee worth of 1000 PHP from my OFW wife for the loan fee then she said to my wife to wait for 3 hours but suddenly she blocked her because she got the money using gcash.

        Url / Website : facebook.com/profile.php?id=100093059058021&mibextid=2jq9oc
        Pseudonym : Marielyn Sarmiento Buinarao
        Telephone : +639109498891


        Reply
      • Report #755744 04/09/2024 at 03:51 PM

        https://medium.com/@laaldavi924/customer-service-1b7642e56510

        https://greendot-group-team.github.io/help

        Domain pretends to be green dot bank, cash app and Walmart bank and scams users. A similar post is on scammer.info .
        -------------------
        Fake phishing scam

        Url / Website : medium.com/@laaldavi924/customer-service-1b7642e56510
        Pseudonym : Kevin from green dot bank

        Reply
      • Report #757507 04/17/2024 at 01:09 PM

        pretends to be walmart bank
        -------------------
        runs fake ads on google to scam users.
        pretends to be walmart bank

        Url / Website : wallamartoneycarts.com/now
        Pseudonym : no phone calls
        Telephone : +11010101010

        Reply
      • Report #780724 07/26/2024 at 10:29 AM

        He asked for downpayment of 400 pesos for karaoke rental but he will block you on marketplace so you cant see the message anymore. I thought it’s not a scam because he looks legit.
        -------------------
        Scam

        Url / Website : facebook.com/share/xsfr1tjaanlgvqng/?mibextid=79poii
        Pseudonym : Ayen Wendell Clavio
        Telephone : +639639927091

        Reply
      • Report #780753 07/26/2024 at 12:50 PM

        This is a hacked fb account says the owner in his other acc but we’ll never know if that’s true or not.

        They asked for downpayment of 400 pesos for karaoke rental but they will block you on marketplace so you cant see the message anymore. I thought it’s not a scam because he looks legit. He already scammed a lot of people.
        -------------------
        Pls be vigilant. Don’t send money to strangers.
        Beware of scammers.

        Url / Website : facebook.com/awengpogiiii
        Pseudonym : Ayen Wendell Clavio
        Telephone : +639639927091


        Reply
      • Report #880476 10/14/2025 at 11:26 AM

        crypto money, free money, making me spend 60$ in order to get 1 million dollars
        -------------------
        I have gambled on this site because the games are fun and won 1 million dollars and they are charging me a 60$ fund in order to get 1 million dollars, my friends and I looked into it and it is fake and known to scam. I'd like money and justice and I'd like the money I was promised or someone is getting sued. I've spent over 9 thousand dollars on this website and now they fund me for

        Url / Website : gixbets.com/profile
        Pseudonym : gixbets


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.