Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
notification_05@orderstatusinform.com CC Keimery Tech
| Date | 12/01/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | notification_05@orderstatusinform.com |
| Pseudonym | CC Keimery Tech |
| Url / Website | www.kapear.com |
| Scam contents | на странице фейсбука увидела объявление о продаже миксеров по скидкам. Перешла по ссылке в интернет-магазин. |
| Comment / Review | сайт не активный, на почту не отвечают. Деньги сняты из Китая в юанях. Магазин зарегистрирован в Китае
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #88781 12/06/2017 at 07:13 AM
Заказала кухонную машину, цена 39.99€ при оплате сняли 46€ после этого пришло письмо с номером моего заказа и ссылкой сайта где могу проверить статус заказа но сайт не открывается, свой заказ я естественно не получила и очень сомневаюсь что получу.
-------------------
Обидно деньги заплатила и ни товара ни денег.
Fraudulent email : notification_01@orderstatusinform.com
up votedown vote
INES 12/11/2017 at 05:21 AM
Ho il sospette perché l'annuncio va e viene dal sito.
up votedown vote
Report #91716 12/21/2017 at 01:22 PM
selling tools at prices which are fairly low
-------------------
Bought tools from the website and 1 week after paying the website is no longer available
Url / Website : toolbosx.com
Pseudonym : toolbosx.com
up votedown vote
Emmanuel 12/23/2017 at 07:00 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
elysa 12/29/2017 at 10:41 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Samu 01/04/2018 at 08:21 AM
It is a scam. I ordered ice hockey stuff on huge sale from a site named sportsbuys.com and it was from CC Keimery Tech. I never got my product that I ordered
up votedown vote
Report #93670 01/04/2018 at 08:24 AM
I ordered Ice hockey stuff from a site called sportsbuy.com on huge sale and afterwards I found out that it was a scam and I've had paid money to a CC Keimery Tech from China.
-------------------
...
Url / Website : sportsbuy.com
up votedown vote
Cookie 01/04/2018 at 06:45 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #93806 01/05/2018 at 03:14 AM
i pay for a kitchenAID and never came..this website is fake
-------------------
the website is fake...i pay for somethings and never came..the site is www.kabte.com
Url / Website : kabte
Pseudonym : kabte
up votedown vote
MARCO 01/09/2018 at 09:14 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jose Mauricio carrasco larenas 01/12/2018 at 08:59 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Virginie 02/02/2018 at 06:33 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
waed alikhan 02/25/2018 at 04:30 AM
قمت بشراء تلفزيون حيث كان عرض يوم الجمعه السوداء بقيمة 109 يورو وبعد مرور فترة سبعة ايام تم خصم مبلغ دفعتين الاول 122.94يورو والثاني130,08 ومن خلال التتبع اليومي ابلغوني بان حزمتي في الباب ولم استلم اي شي لحد اليوم لااعرف السبب علما انني اقيم في فرنسا .....واقدم لكم الجه التي قامت بسحب المبالغ CARTE X5380 24/11 CC KEIMERY THCH 1014,27 CNY CHINE 1EUR=7.7985CNY
COMMERCE ELECTRONIQUEه\ه دفعه والثانيه CARTE X5380 24/11 PES"BUYBUYBUYBUY 958.71CNY CHINE 1EUR=7.7982CNY
COMMERCE ELECTRONIQUE ارجو اعلاامي النتيجه والحل.....وشكرا
up votedown vote
Report #104759 03/14/2018 at 11:49 AM
They have shoes... But once you pay you get no reply
-------------------
This is sad