Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
maghsoudid@yahoo.com +447427576239 Parliament
| Date | 09/28/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | maghsoudid@yahoo.com |
| Pseudonym | Parliament |
| Url / Website | https://uk.search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&p=australia+parliament&fr=yset_eu_chr_googchoic Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7427 576239 (ou 00447427576239) |
| Scam contents | https://uk.search.yahoo.com/search;_ylt=Awr.RJNzotloJqchEjRB4iA5;_ylu=Y29sbwNpcjIEcG9zAzEEdnRpZANVS1JGUlNIUEgtQ18xBHNlYwNzYw--?p=Australian+House+of+Representatives&ei=UTF-8&d=%7B%22dn%22%3A%22yk%22%2C%22ykid%22%3A%2269032b27-49f1-497e-a8ae-d79c3f18d623%22%7D&fr2=p%3As%2Cv%3Aw%2Cm%3Adisambiguation&fr=yset_eu_chr_googchoic |
| Comment / Review | Members of Parliament Information on the 150 members of the House of Representatives, including Ministry and Shadow Ministry lists. Chamber documents Every sitting day a number of documents are published to let people know what business will be dealt with, and what decisions have been made by the House. Bills in the House See all Bills that are currently before the House of Representatives. Hansard Find transcripts of what is said in each House of Parliament and at public hearings of Committees. Powers, practice and procedure Learn about the House of Representatives, its history and all aspects of its powers, procedures and practices. Committees Find current inquiries, upcoming hearings, recent reports, committee homepages and more.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Joe Bidens 09/28/2025 at 05:13 PM
Members of Parliament
Information on the 150 members of the House of Representatives, including Ministry and Shadow Ministry lists.
Chamber documents
Every sitting day a number of documents are published to let people know what business will be dealt with, and what decisions have been made by the House.
Bills in the House
See all Bills that are currently before the House of Representatives.
Hansard
Find transcripts of what is said in each House of Parliament and at public hearings of Committees.
Powers, practice and procedure
Learn about the House of Representatives, its history and all aspects of its powers, procedures and practices.
Committees
Find current inquiries, upcoming hearings, recent reports, committee homepages and more.
up votedown vote
Report #877257 09/28/2025 at 05:56 PM
The Senate, The House of Representatives, Committees, Bills, Parliamentary Budget Office, Parliamentary Library, Watch, Read, Listen,
-------------------
Members of Parliament
Information on the 150 members of the House of Representatives, including Ministry and Shadow Ministry lists.
Chamber documents
Every sitting day a number of documents are published to let people know what business will be dealt with, and what decisions have been made by the House.
Bills in the House
See all Bills that are currently before the House of Representatives.
Hansard
Find transcripts of what is said in each House of Parliament and at public hearings of Committees.
Powers, practice and procedure
Learn about the House of Representatives, its history and all aspects of its powers, procedures and practices.
Committees
Find current inquiries, upcoming hearings, recent reports, committee homepages and more.
Fraudulent email : visitorservices@aph.gov.au
Url / Website : google.com/search?client=ms-google-coop&q=australia+parliament+&cx=b73f342a875ffc5c9
Pseudonym : Casino
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
James 10/27/2025 at 09:32 AM
This schmuck ALIREZA MAGHSOUDI placed two orders online "impersonating" a "royalty". Refer him to a psychiatrist and police. He used the following ship to address: 24 Dorstone Covert, Birmingham B14 5YH and the same phone number: +447427576239. Email addresses used: contact@parliament.email ; london@queenelizabeth.digital
IP: 31.94.8.48
He used a credit card ************5137 under the name "George Henry" which surprisingly was approved by the processor, but wasn't charged.