SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
maghsoudid@yahoo.com +447427576239 Parliament

Date09/28/2025
Fraudulent emailmaghsoudid@yahoo.com
PseudonymParliament
Url / Websitehttps://uk.search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&p=australia+parliament&fr=yset_eu_chr_googchoic
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7427 576239 (ou 00447427576239)
Scam contentshttps://uk.search.yahoo.com/search;_ylt=Awr.RJNzotloJqchEjRB4iA5;_ylu=Y29sbwNpcjIEcG9zAzEEdnRpZANVS1JGUlNIUEgtQ18xBHNlYwNzYw--?p=Australian+House+of+Representatives&ei=UTF-8&d=%7B%22dn%22%3A%22yk%22%2C%22ykid%22%3A%2269032b27-49f1-497e-a8ae-d79c3f18d623%22%7D&fr2=p%3As%2Cv%3Aw%2Cm%3Adisambiguation&fr=yset_eu_chr_googchoic
Comment / ReviewMembers of Parliament
Information on the 150 members of the House of Representatives, including Ministry and Shadow Ministry lists.

Chamber documents
Every sitting day a number of documents are published to let people know what business will be dealt with, and what decisions have been made by the House.

Bills in the House
See all Bills that are currently before the House of Representatives.

Hansard
Find transcripts of what is said in each House of Parliament and at public hearings of Committees.

Powers, practice and procedure
Learn about the House of Representatives, its history and all aspects of its powers, procedures and practices.

Committees
Find current inquiries, upcoming hearings, recent reports, committee homepages and more.

Attachment(s)
  • Australia
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Joe Bidens 09/28/2025 at 05:13 PM

        Members of Parliament
        Information on the 150 members of the House of Representatives, including Ministry and Shadow Ministry lists.

        Chamber documents
        Every sitting day a number of documents are published to let people know what business will be dealt with, and what decisions have been made by the House.

        Bills in the House
        See all Bills that are currently before the House of Representatives.

        Hansard
        Find transcripts of what is said in each House of Parliament and at public hearings of Committees.

        Powers, practice and procedure
        Learn about the House of Representatives, its history and all aspects of its powers, procedures and practices.

        Committees
        Find current inquiries, upcoming hearings, recent reports, committee homepages and more.

        Reply
      • Report #877257 09/28/2025 at 05:56 PM

        The Senate, The House of Representatives, Committees, Bills, Parliamentary Budget Office, Parliamentary Library, Watch, Read, Listen,
        -------------------
        Members of Parliament
        Information on the 150 members of the House of Representatives, including Ministry and Shadow Ministry lists.

        Chamber documents
        Every sitting day a number of documents are published to let people know what business will be dealt with, and what decisions have been made by the House.

        Bills in the House
        See all Bills that are currently before the House of Representatives.

        Hansard
        Find transcripts of what is said in each House of Parliament and at public hearings of Committees.

        Powers, practice and procedure
        Learn about the House of Representatives, its history and all aspects of its powers, procedures and practices.

        Committees
        Find current inquiries, upcoming hearings, recent reports, committee homepages and more.

        Fraudulent email : visitorservices@aph.gov.au
        Url / Website : google.com/search?client=ms-google-coop&q=australia+parliament+&cx=b73f342a875ffc5c9
        Pseudonym : Casino


        Reply
      • James 10/27/2025 at 09:32 AM

        This schmuck ALIREZA MAGHSOUDI placed two orders online "impersonating" a "royalty". Refer him to a psychiatrist and police. He used the following ship to address: 24 Dorstone Covert, Birmingham B14 5YH and the same phone number: +447427576239. Email addresses used: contact@parliament.email ; london@queenelizabeth.digital

        IP: 31.94.8.48

        He used a credit card ************5137 under the name "George Henry" which surprisingly was approved by the processor, but wasn't charged.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.