Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.bftb.org service@bftb.org
| Date | 09/15/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@bftb.org |
| Pseudonym | bftb.org |
| Url / Website | https://www.bftb.org Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Ordered and paid for an item from the merchant's website BFTB.org ----- received confirmation that they received the payment and then they don't contact me. My current account at Addiko Bank was debited for the amount. Purchase made on BFTB.org, but no payment confirmation email from emily@veasyservice.com. Inquiries sent to service@bftb, no response. Inquiries on the order page do not find the order number from the payment confirmation email (emily@veasyservice.com) |
| Comment / Review | MY email corespodense : From: davor.kelemen@os.ht.hr Sent: 14. rujna 2025. 12:46 To: 'service@bftb.org' Subject: FW: Order status CANCEL !!! CANCEL my order #1161757683594049718 and give me money back, do not trust you , no reply in 48 hours. I think you are fake From: davor.kelemen@os.ht.hr Sent: 14. rujna 2025. 8:34 To: 'service@bftb.org' Subject: Order status HI, why I can not trace my order on your site ? Regards, Davor Kelemen I get email from emily@veasyservice.com, but no answer to my question ! This is email received from emily@veasyservice.com Thank you for your recent order #1161757683594049718 with us. We are pleased to confirm that your payment has been successfully received. We are expediting the delivery of your order and aim to ship it as soon as possible. You will receive a tracking number once it has been shipped, so please keep an eye on your email for this information. Estimated delivery time is 3-15 business days. If you have any questions or encounter any issues, please feel free to contact us at emily@veasyservice.com and we will get back to you promptly. Best regards,
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
