Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
+41791553000 Besart Emerllahi
| Date | 08/11/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Besart Emerllahi |
| Url / Website | https://www.moneyhouse.ch/de/company/certus-solutions-gmbh-13928235931 Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +41 79 155 30 00 (ou 0041791553000) |
| Scam contents | Urgent warning: Alleged VBV diplomas â fraud in Bern! I was offered a so-called âVBV diplomaâ by Besart Emrellahi from Bern and paid him CHF 6,000 for it. After making the payment, I never received a response. After conducting my own research and inquiring with the official VBV, it became clear that the diploma offered is not an official, valid qualification. The VBV has confirmed that such degrees are not issued in this manner. This is obviously a scam. I also know that Mr. Emrellahi has offered this alleged diploma to many other people at Global Sana AG in order to deliberately deceive them and obtain money. My urgent advice to everyone: Do not pay any money to such providers! Do not be deceived! Report such cases immediately to the police or the VBV. Dringende Warnung: Angebliche VBV-Diplome â Betrug in Bern! Ich habe von Besart Emrellahi aus Bern ein sogenanntes âVBV-Diplomâ angeboten bekommen und ihm dafĂźr 6.000 CHF bezahlt. Nach der Zahlung habe ich nie wieder eine Antwort erhalten. Nach eigenen Recherchen und RĂźckfragen beim offiziellen VBV wurde klar: Das angebotene Diplom ist keine offizielle, gĂźltige Qualifikation. Der VBV hat bestätigt, dass solche AbschlĂźsse auf diesem Weg nicht ausgestellt werden. Es handelt sich dabei offensichtlich um eine Betrugsmasche. AuĂerdem weiĂ ich, dass Herr Emrellahi dieses angebliche Diplom vielen anderen Personen bei der Firma Global Sana AG angeboten hat, um sie bewusst zu täuschen und Geld zu erschleichen. Mein dringender Rat an alle: Zahlt keine Summen an solche Anbieter! Lasst euch nicht täuschen! Meldet solche Fälle sofort der Polizei oder beim VBV. Besart Emerllahi, MĂźhlemattweg 7 3425 Koppigen +41 79 155 30 00 ist seine Nummer. |
| Comment / Review | Dringende Warnung: Angebliche VBV-Diplome â Betrug in Bern!
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.