SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
info@healthaidpharmacy.com +17743459825 Ethan

Date09/10/2025
Fraudulent emailinfo@healthaidpharmacy.com
PseudonymEthan
Url / Websitehttps://healthaidpharmacy.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 774-345-9825 (ou 0017743459825)
Scam contentsThis guy is very good at what he does. He promises you he is legit, is very patient, but once he receives your money, he lies and says it was blocked by your bank.
Complete fraudster/scammer.
DO NOT BUY FROM THESE PEOPLE. You won’t receive anything and he will come up with an excuse not to fulfill your order.

Again, DO NOT BUY/ORDER anything from this person.. they advertise medications online with worldwide delivery. Complete liars!
Comment / ReviewOrdered a medicine through them, was hesitant from the beginning but they convinced me they were legit and I stupidly fell for it and gave in.
As soon as I paid them, I got excuse, after excuse as to where my money is. They tried blaming my bank, then accused me of trying to get them to send me an item without paying.

They are very good at what they do, but what they do is SCAM YOU.. So please be very careful and do not trust a single word that comes from this persons mouth.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #865540 08/08/2025 at 12:41 PM

        This website made me pay money but did not deliver my medication. After a bad experience with a site that didn’t deliver my medication after 9 days, I found someone named Franklin who was able to help and got me my meds in 24 hours. If you're struggling like I was, you might consider reaching out at 415~ 562~4719 — but please do your own research and verify everything first.
        -------------------
        Stay away from this site it is not be a good testimony with you and yiur family be there are good in convincing

        Pseudonym : Emmanuel
        Telephone : +19254121852

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.