Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
359609445@qq.com +8613808499772
| Date | 07/20/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | 359609445@qq.com |
| Telephone | +86 138 0849 9772 (ou 008613808499772) |
| Scam contents | Dear friends, I hope this email finds you well. I am writing to introduce our company, Zhongshan Qiyuan Hardware Products Factory, which mainly produces fingerprint face recognition smart locks 9219 exterior door locks.587 Ball locks.Interior door handle locks.Roller shutter door locks in one Ball locks. Handle lock. The roller shutter door is locked in one. a leading manufacturer specializing in the design, production, and distribution of high-quality fingerprint locks. With years of experience in the industry, we have established ourselves as a trusted partner for businesses and consumers seeking reliable and innovative security solutions. At Zhongshan Qiyuan, we pride ourselves on our commitment to excellence. Our products are crafted using national standard aluminum alloy materials, combined with advanced CNC machining technology and precision carving processes to ensure exceptional strength, durability, and accuracy. The surface undergoes a sophisticated anodizing process, which provides excellent resistance to wear and tear, fingerprint residue, and environmental factors. This ensures that our locks maintain their pristine appearance and functionality for up to 10 years under normal usage conditions. As a full-industry-chain manufacturing enterprise, we handle every aspect of production in-house, from design and development to surface treatment, ensuring the highest standards of quality control and consistency in our products. Our fingerprint locks are not only secure but also designed with user convenience in mind, offering a seamless integration into various applications. We understand that selecting the right security solution requires confidence in both the product and the support behind it. That is why we offer: One-Year Replacement Warranty: Any quality issues within the first year will be resolved by replacing the product at no additional cost. Two-Year Quality Warranty: Comprehensive coverage for any defects arising from manufacturing or material issues, ensuring your peace of mind. Our professional after-sales service team is always ready to assist with any technical inquiries or concerns, providing timely and effective support to ensure customer satisfaction. Zhongshan Qiyuan Hardware Products Factory has been engaged in the lock industry for 18 years We Hardware Products Factory has a well-established direct sales network, allowing us to serve clients across the globe efficiently and reliably. We take pride in building long-term partnerships based on trust, quality, and exceptional service. If you are looking for reliable, high-quality fingerprint locks, we would be delighted to discuss how our products can meet your specific needs. Please feel free to contact me directly at [Your Email Address] or [Your Phone Number] to arrange a detailed discussion or request product samples. Thank you for considering Zhongshan Qiyuan Hardware Products Factory as your trusted partner in fingerprint lock solutions. We look forward to the opportunity to collaborate with you. Name: Lin Zhanghuan Telephone: +86 13808499772 email:359609445@qq.com WhatsApp:+86 138 0849 9772 |
| Comment / Review | This scammer send me this via WhatsApp
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
