SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
packagetracking@alf14-1d76e.firebaseapp.com

Date06/26/2025
Fraudulent emailpackagetracking@alf14-1d76e.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.197.37.233
by atlas115.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Thu, 26 Jun 2025 02:49:17 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.198]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of alf14-1d76e.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.221.198 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas115.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=alf14-1d76e.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=alf14-1d76e.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Thu, 26 Jun 2025 02:49:17 +0000
X-YMailISG: 0xf4.BgWLDtElfBROpjIA4G1ezw.VpbSVofy9QlzCGTUEyB0
c8OCeNxopZ1qg.5uGvh.Vjk7BoOqgDolPk7V62DKmjJWX.i5LsqSbdsO4GB2
AfUOYnu7h99Zba8_5zIZn7RbHkxLVlmbySMdJVbA.ScULLmYwLVtT5ogIsDR
1rDzCwrY5k11v.Jv6DvHixgbWAPvXJi4pUNcm5zeluaGQ_zEHNyhSXTJ.368
Lrr6jk4QOAXZxxFUr1DUpULO6Wxmz8ThIgzYpsgzZM.omD20VBLZ4cWt0azP
Fam6s_3XEn8AuGgZk50pncv2j9g2wr3KzNpoD_RR.CVDUYTi63PdOahVgP0K
n3cNxqlBjXVhrc3AubcfeJbHgY4TLswCFJQjpt7tWQ9MBJUXX7R1tDLFjVZ_
S2ipTuxqWG_mE5fqD99VqEcu2.a5jiUjurAG.2QwrG44UMi88.u6hVATZ.Wa
yvLOzkMq7pmxYVQlYvk_szngRQU3Q.KmuDCRAjbiRq7eCGLiNrGk4REcmulj
KSZDFHp.wC47CxiiKPHSGANPZ6ksIeexigNaGyTUp6FfC6sS3EfNxZqH8h6l
kYInikr2YHLTLA29eMjaJ1U3Vw1jXPAIuhXOnrotf5OYmhhfGibmBpqaPs2n
8QoKBuSiR97rGeT49_ICN.PbA6hf60l.G8ge5Z34jlcB9swpgZe3.OAfCpLo
_uRD1XbyEMom0WdSVzXaMz329pGl33tG2FEybHBGvfDOwgdymTKlhRGDiYiq
l25BuXpF1FUDgZBytIGEelx6XRcCXu01GUX8VjmCf5kCT0oAHyG8MefuT0tL
.0XQB4q2RweJjRFXhxDe8O4S15MAd7lrYUEYSjaa4z5AhYee42mLRFP7TXJl
DMyCDVeSy_gfBej1GxkqvdGcZf_WFmfNYUK3ZAFLJMu3xXg69_9cwL4Krqs_
aLUTy54sVdhU9EwwZwAuiobQ2yeXBd9065SGaNBfDqrQT8reV7xTTAsEsw1V
TOLBzIzUH4khFtu2.WMEqqUihvvO7L9IxX.iehfdPNm1SK4T56vLE3kmLWCg
u418PTThJ4egFu__I_vlDLIsmyla4nBpwl7uF8i8DQ8jO1L3QOT7Ko9rFYd0
lJLZgQaaYYuP7d5uchsZC9yVaBvEXpaE75xcmTixW9ijbfM98mTYFIUbJcX9
3lB0fLRgniD_s_AdHbyNJnlRG7If3GlM
Received: from 209.85.221.198 (EHLO mail-vk1-f198.google.com)
by 10.197.37.233 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Thu, 26 Jun 2025 02:49:17 +0000
Received: by mail-vk1-f198.google.com with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-531566c838cso205109e0c.2
for <@yahoo.com>; Wed, 25 Jun 2025 19:49:17 -0700 (PDT)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1750906157; x=1751510957; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=5S/MS5IIGOa6gBtgz+Gyv9lCfjIUA3OoBX9U0dvUslE=;
b=SMv5+bznk3+iVJum+paMWc+VlZUTv754w/vTsyLqwaBNI4HmP6k3Oa7YZQr8xVmECp
9lMBD0OivNl7VyvlvzwOXM/0QFgmO9vBa3/ORyBfnsz862VAHZVTARMjkf2YkE3xdBpV
KpR6vqaLe3pSnPW2ZFt0sJ+dT44xJYCsI6SBlN9Ugzy6Xs2hQfPNJEphArPoy98hWirK
AgJ9xysrbQsk/DdsyRfgJWKD/Us9MPtUnh1mHWZc0/Otk+w1iRldzqFpLyjSrGqbh81g
IEdTJuIhporRrDOebwDyZGVYuNyUsn6FnZE0WPQevhHAQhuKu4TxPtWit818g0gzffN7
m9pw==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1750906157; x=1751510957;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=5S/MS5IIGOa6gBtgz+Gyv9lCfjIUA3OoBX9U0dvUslE=;
b=Mt9R6F7gGhzJWJdbGUk4SDis+DwQMw07KQHNXTU7R07WX62OtHA8ph01t21zJt7lBf
QMzk0AJVQrtyPdFDg4n2JaqqdpoZmhxJl9VP962zkXeOFmakyJyUdaJ52ZAvapn3kEUW
bE3teweEc+n0FR4q7k5RXTOg4tANnmt49rP4y3W+FtvORcOYDRlIhW5Kmxn2QEvfImBI
+BZ2qla6RfBrdPavM5mw0A1vCzwpSpVNonrqPtI507EN9j60QUkYz6dqmcr0eGuOQs5i
WoLSVU6/PMkydxNIOpwE4Ys28vlJg3DkCGpjoge6pMVrb2wEWlJT7YusyqBHMGzz/g4L
fzCw==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yzap97WFpW/VaJcN6Pd6l+Vjk1N1UpRd6/FU9zGYP1/vCrdiY0k
429e9qrzv962ICY28B43hagYbTd/o5tpT4rX+mX539YimM21gVZXt2LZ3+ww1b5/FqpigR/CiyQ
hlamsGt52RQ==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IGjsxbihHpHpM0DvIKHdJqprr4WU94Ae7YYYK80JNvivVAlXahxa6qHNcdpvZB0VFKzHZcHa8Rnutco+/A=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6122:6608:b0:531:312c:a715 with SMTP id
71dfb90a1353d-532fae286e3mr2249538e0c.2.1750906157298; Wed, 25 Jun 2025
19:49:17 -0700 (PDT)
Message-ID: <0000000000008a738b0638709bf6@google.com>
Date: Thu, 26 Jun 2025 02:49:17 +0000
Subject: Package tracking
From: Package tracking
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="0000000000008a737c0638709bf3"
Content-Length: 4866

--0000000000008a737c0638709bf3
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64

WW91ciBPcmRlciBpcyBvbiB0aGUgTW92ZSEg8J+amg0KDQoNCkhlbGxvIHBvaWJhYnkyQHlhaG9v
LmNvbSwNCg0KV2UndmUgZ290IGdyZWF0IG5ld3Mg4oCUIHlvdXIgb3JkZXIgaGFzIHNoaXBwZWQg
YW5kIGlzIG9uIGl0cyB3YXkgdG8geW91IQ0KDQpDbGljayBiZWxvdyB0byBmb2xsb3cgeW91ciBw
YWNrYWdlIGluIHJlYWwtdGltZToNCg0KVHJhY2sgTXkgT3JkZXIg4p6h77iPDQoNCg0KT3JkZXIg
TnVtYmVyOiBDbGljayB0byB2aWV3DQoNCkVzdGltYXRlZCBEZWxpdmVyeSBEYXRlOiBDbGljayB0
byB2aWV3DQoNCg0KUXVlc3Rpb25zIG9yIG5lZWQgaGVscD8gT3VyIHN1cHBvcnQgdGVhbSBpcyBo
ZXJlIDI0LzcuIENvbnRhY3QgdXMuDQoNCg0KVGhhbmtzIGZvciBzaG9wcGluZyB3aXRoIHVzLiBX
ZSBob3BlIHlvdSBsb3ZlIHlvdXIgcHVyY2hhc2UhDQoNCg0K
--0000000000008a737c0638709bf3
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Track Your Order

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
background-color: #f4f4f7;
font-family: 'Segoe UI', Tahoma, Geneva, Verdana, sans-serif;
color: #333;
}
.email-wrapper {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 30px auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border-radius: 12px;
box-shadow: 0 2px 8px rgba(0,0,0,0.05);
overflow: hidden;
}
.email-header {
background-color: #343a40;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 30px 20px;
}
.email-header h1 {
margin: 0;
font-size: 26px;
font-weight: normal;
}
.email-body {
padding: 25px 30px;
font-size: 16px;
line-height: 1.6;
}
.email-body p {
margin: 0 0 15px;
}
.cta-button {
display: inline-block;
background-color: #28a745;
color: #ffffff !important;
padding: 14px 28px;
border-radius: 6px;
font-weight: bold;
font-size: 16px;
text-decoration: none;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.info-box {
background-color: #f8f9fa;
padding: 20px;
border-radius: 8px;
margin: 20px 0;
border: 1px solid #e2e6ea;
}
.info-box p {
margin: 10px 0;
}
.info-box a {
color: #007bff;
text-decoration: none;
}
.email-footer {
background-color: #f1f3f5;
padding: 15px 20px;
text-align: center;
font-size: 13px;
color: #666;
}
.email-footer p {
margin: 0;
}

Your Order is on the Move! =F0=9F=9A=9A

Hello @yahoo.com,
We=E2=80=99ve got great news =E2=80=94 your order has shipped and =
is on its way to you!
Click below to follow your package in real-time:

edF_alf14_26-06_02-17_3630000&idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&am=
p;mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DsfyvD_VrTPp6qBcog2nyJPp_jxu0lj5yIwPPFz=
gSneMAAAGXqiO4GQ&apiKey=3DAIzaSyCm1cgHATs35w5HE9ZsHkfLejRCZJ0k7cI&l=
ang=3Den" class=3D"cta-button" target=3D"_blank">Track My Order =E2=9E=A1=
=EF=B8=8F

Order Number: rs.com/redirect.php?disp=3DconcealedF_alf14_26-06_02-17_3630000&idc=3D1=
&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3Dsfyv=
D_VrTPp6qBcog2nyJPp_jxu0lj5yIwPPFzgSneMAAAGXqiO4GQ&apiKey=3DAIzaSyCm1cg=
HATs35w5HE9ZsHkfLejRCZJ0k7cI&lang=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Click to view=

Estimated Delivery Date: .track-orders.com/redirect.php?disp=3DconcealedF_alf14_26-06_02-17_3630000&=
amp;idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oob=
Code=3DsfyvD_VrTPp6qBcog2nyJPp_jxu0lj5yIwPPFzgSneMAAAGXqiO4GQ&apiKey=3D=
AIzaSyCm1cgHATs35w5HE9ZsHkfLejRCZJ0k7cI&lang=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Cl=
ick to view

Questions or need help? Our support team is here 24/7. https://v19.track-orders.com/redirect.php?disp=3DconcealedF_alf14_26-06_02-=
17_3630000&idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassw=
ord&oobCode=3DsfyvD_VrTPp6qBcog2nyJPp_jxu0lj5yIwPPFzgSneMAAAGXqiO4GQ&am=
p;apiKey=3DAIzaSyCm1cgHATs35w5HE9ZsHkfLejRCZJ0k7cI&lang=3Den">Contact u=
s.

Thanks for shopping with us. We hope you love your purchase!

--0000000000008a737c0638709bf3--
Comment / ReviewPackage tracking phishing email

Related search(es)