Most seen reports
: €20,000 for anyone who helps me recover my funds from Casinoin
I am offering a €20,000 reward to anyone who can help me successfully recover my money tha
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
europeandobihome@gmail.com brawnydobermanrotihome.com
Date | 06/07/2025 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | europeandobihome@gmail.com |
Url / Website | https://brawnydobermanrotihome.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Scam contents | Thanks for the mail and Interest in our Doberman puppies. Jeff is 11 weeks old cute little cute and is such an amazing and playful baby. He does well with Kid's other pets and has good health records. He loves to be pampered, cuddled, and treated with care and attention. These puppies have been raised in my home with regular visits from my children and grandchildren which has helped a great deal in socializing them. My puppies are box (paper)/home trained, AKC registered on shots, and come with all health papers. We are a pet-loving family and have been into pet breeding as a Hobby since 2005. My wife and I have been able to make families happy by giving out our babies into their homes. I have always been a good lover of puppies. At the time I already noticed the prices of puppies were too much for some good and loving pet homes to afford, so I breed and adopt out my puppies when need be. We are asking for 800.00 USD for each of these babies. We are in Dallas Texas and you can either come to pick up this puppy here or we have the baby shipped and delivered to you. All puppies come with the following: -Contract of Sale for the puppies- Puppy Crate-Pedigree Certificate. -Puppy Registration Certificate -Health Screenings & DNA tests -Vet Visits & Medical Activities. -A Personal Letter With Your Best Wishes. I would also like to know the following from you before we proceed. 1....Are you a breeder? 2. Have you kept puppies before or any other house pets? 3...Do you have kids at home? 4...Are you going to keep the puppies or give them to someone? 5....Do you promise to take proper care of the puppy? 6.....Do you have experience? 7...Do you prefer a Doorstep delivery of the puppy or Pick up at the Airline Nearest to you? Thanks for taking the time to read through this email and I hope to read from you. Below you will find attachments of the puppy. https://brawnydobermanrotihome.com/ |
Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. Bing seems to have more results then Google. Petscams.com might be able to help. Pet scammers do get arrested and do face jail time. This is why it is important to file a police report and a complaint with IC3 (if in the US) or scamwatch.gov.au if in Australia ect. I don't matter where the scammer is located, you should still file a complaint. Please read below.. https://triblive.com/local/regional/man-charged-with-duping-western-pennsylvanians-in-online-puppy-scam/ In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.