Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
huulcu.com/#/project
| Date | 06/04/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | huulcu.com/#/project |
| Url / Website | huulcu.com/#/project Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Comment / Review | My 1600000LKR worth of money was seized on the site http: huulcu.com/#/project, which fulfills orders from Alibaba, Amazon and AliExpress companies. They log in via huulcu.com and open a membership with a referral code. A foreign person contacted me on WhatsApp. The name of the site is Mall. Money is deposited in the application via Binance, and a team of five is formed by communicating via Telegram to complete 25 orders from the AliExpress, Amazon and Alibaba sites. 25 orders are assigned via the application. In the amounts I shared in the link, it is seen that each company is given a commission of 4, 8 and 12 percent for each transaction, which is different from each other. I logged in with 200 dollars to complete these orders. However, very high volumes of orders were placed continuously, and I thought I should complete them so as not to lose my money. Since the last 25 tasks you own are worth 16090 dollars, I could not complete them, and the site mall officer victimized me by saying that no refund will be given until the 25 tasks are completed and my money is lost. They confiscated my money of 1600000LKR. I am waiting for your solutions, I am a victim.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Mohammed Abras 06/04/2025 at 04:12 AM
Please help me get my money back.
up votedown vote
chii-tan 06/07/2025 at 12:40 PM
It's a TASK SCAM. It's not a real company. The money you sent was in crypto, this is why scammer love to use unregulated crypto. You can't get your money back.
Report to proper authorities but don't count on getting you rmoney back.