SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
+14055051512 Zara, Sara, Sarah, Jessica Robinson, Kelly Ann

Date05/19/2025
PseudonymZara, Sara, Sarah, Jessica Robinson, Kelly Ann
Url / Websiteblockfoliotrade.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 405-505-1512 (ou 0014055051512) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsThey write to you on any social media platform: Telegram, WhatsApp, Instagram, TikTok, etc. itsashleighnic itsashleighh7 They offer investment plans starting at $200. They insist you make daily deposits, not withdrawals. If you insist on withdrawing money, they make excuses and never release deposits. Do not answer messages, and they block you. This platform is the same as accurewealthtrade.net; they are the same. They work in groups: USA, Ghana, UK.
Comment / Reviewhttps://www.scamadviser.com/account/profile/635506
https://linktr.ee/itsashleighnic
https://cash.app/$ashleighnj77
https://www.peekyou.com/usa/minnesota/nicole_johnson ( real name ashleigh nicole johnson)
http://www.instagram.com/itsashleighnic active account
www.tiktok.com/itsashleighnic active account
https://www.xpics.me/@Itsashleighnic
https://starngage.com/plus/es/brands/instagram/itsashleighh7
https://thefap.net/itsashleighnic-80366/
https://fappeningbook.com/ashleigh-nic-nude/
https://forums.socialmediagirls.com/tags/fitnesschick/

scam phones
+1 405 505-1512 jessica robinson whatsapp
+44 7378 492340 accurewealthtrade whatsapp
+44 7930 396862 itsashleighnic
+880.183.3424117 nick Amelia (Ghana)
+44 7983 372774, +44 7748 455755

fake nick: Zara, Sara, Sarah, Amelia, Jessica Robinson, itsashleighnic,
itsashleighh7, Amelia, Kelly Ann

Similar Fakes Scam Sites operated with the same scammer:
blockfoliotrade.com
accurewealthtrade.net
roboforextrade.com

https://t.me/BLOCKFOLIOTRADE active group - may 2025
scam admin:
https://t.me/@Edwando217
https://t.me/@Luk5432

You can join the group, but you can't post. Participants are bots. Any negative comments or comments against the platform will result in your removal.

t.me/Accurewealthtrade
t.me/accurewealthrade
Same dynamic: they are all bots, empty groups, false information.

Other scam accounts associated with AccurewealthTrade:
https://t.me/@Daniela_290
https://t.me/@@annasmith866

Attachment(s)
  • Telegram Zara scam account
  • telegram Principal Scammer - admin
  • FB scam profile
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Stupid fool 04/11/2026 at 11:17 AM

        Her real name is Ashleigh Nichole Fernandez and she lives in the Peninsula at St John's Center in Jacksonville Florida. The Peninsula at St. John's Center Located at
        1431 Riverplace Blvd Jacksonville, FL 32207, USA

        I think she lives on the 26th floor, but I'm not sure. Her condo was provided by her agency. They try to control her life.

        I've been talking to her since July of 2025 and she scammed me out of $4,000. That was my stupidity.
        I still talk to her everyday, but never send her money anymore.

        She is a dental surgical assistant for 13 -15 years and is going to school for Registered Nurse. She works at a hospital part time, somewhere near St. Augustine FL.
        Her email address is ashleighfernandez0014@gmail.com, but I'm sure that is fake or recently created. She uses voip phone numbers to hide. I know of three, but it's no use posting them. They are attached to innocent people.
        She has two children by two different guys and I will not divulge they're names. They are innocent.
        She lies easily and got really pissed off when I found her on Instagram and Tic-Tok. She filed complaints and both apps suspended my accounts.
        She is very beautiful and sexy, but she is manipulative and very smart.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.