SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
shopgowin.top raysbotlimited@gmail.com +60139974982

Date09/26/2024
Fraudulent emailraysbotlimited@gmail.com
PseudonymHoney
Url / Websitehttps://shopgowin.top
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+60 13-997 4982 (ou 0060139974982) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsIn the first time they contacted me on WhatsApp, I did the tasks they told me in the first time and I got a commission from that, the scammers then told me to do the tasks by leaving the commission money, I did the tasks, but when the task was completed, at the time of withdrawing my money, the scammers each
Blocked me with the reason given, $28145 plus the money from me and the profit from it is in the hands of the scammers.
Comment / ReviewThis person my $28145 scamming

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #807474 12/05/2024 at 04:12 AM

        راسلتني عبر الوتساب . تدعي اسمها هانا وارسلت
        وارسات بابط قالت هو متجر تيك شوب ودخلت على الربط واكملت المهام عدد 60 ولم تطلق لي اموالي قلت ادفع ضريبه ودفعت ولم تطلق اموالي قالت ادفع تحقق ودفعت ولم تطلق اموالي اللان الامولي معلقه في متجر تيك شوب ارجو مساعدتي افي تطلاق امرالي البالغة
        2810...
        -------------------
        اطلب مساعدتي باكلاق اموالي واعلان عن هذا الموقع ومتجر تيك شوب لي ايقاف المزيد من النصب والاحتياال لمن لم يعرفو بذلك

        Url / Website : ordertasks.shop/#
        Pseudonym : هانا
        Telephone : +447999360404


        Reply
      • محمد 12/05/2024 at 10:51 AM

        راسلتني عبر الوتساب برقم بريطاني 00447999360404. تدعي اسمها هانا وارسلت

        لي رابط

        قالت هو متجر تيك شوب ودخلت على الرابط واكملت مهمة عدد 60 ودفعت كل مايتطلب الى اكمال المهام 60 وبعدها لم تطلق الاموال قالو

        ادفع ضريبه 2309 ودفعت مبلغ المطلوب وقالو دفعت مبلغ زياده ادفع المبلغ الصحيح ودفعت ولم تطلق اموالي قالو لي ادفع رسوم تحقق. مبلغ 2800 ودفعت ولم يطلق اموالي معلقه الاموال في متجر في متجر تيك شوب ارجو مساعدتي اطلاق اموالي المعلقه البالغه 28100$

        Reply
      • Report #807615 12/05/2024 at 11:06 AM

        She messaged me on WhatsApp with a British number 00447999360404. Her name is Hannah and she sent me a link that she said was Tech Shop. I went to the link and completed task number 60 and paid everything required to complete the 60 tasks. After that, the money was not released. They said, "Pay tax 2309." I paid the required amount and they said, "I paid an additional amount. Pay the correct amount." I paid and my money was not released. They told me to pay a verification fee of 2800. I paid and...
        -------------------
        راسلتني عبر الوتساب برقم بريطاني 00447999360404. تدعي اسمها هانا وارسلت
        لي رابط قالت هو متجر تيك شوب ودخلت على الرابط واكملت مهمة عدد 60 ودفعت كل مايتطلب الى اكمال المهام 60 وبعدها لم تطلق الاموال قالو ادفع ضريبه 2309 ودفعت مبلغ المطلوب وقالو دفعت مبلغ زياده ادفع المبلغ الصحيح ودفعت ولم تطلق اموالي قالو لي ادفع رسوم تحقق. مبلغ 2800 ودفعت ولم يطلق اموالي معلقه الاموال في متجر في متجر تيك شوب ارجو مساعدتي اطلاق اموالي المعلقه البالغه 28100$

        Url / Website : ordertasks.shop/#
        Pseudonym : هانا
        Telephone : +447999360404


        Reply
      • Report #844989 05/16/2025 at 06:08 AM

        TIKTOKSHOP uses feedback using Tiktokshop every day to display products that need to be improved for Tiktokshop sales. If the user only needs to click the order, the system will automatically generate an order signature. The user pays the order amount through the USDT blockchain, and can get more than 0.6%of the commission each time, and the system randomly distributes large reward orders.
        -------------------
        Hello, I invested all my money and my 10-year savings in this site through a wrong referral. Unfortunately, I lost all my money. Please get my money back from this site and save a family and prevent other people from falling into the trap.

        Url / Website : ordertask.top
        Pseudonym : Tiktokshop
        Telephone : +989116435300

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.