Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
kingtmall.x.yupoo.com susankaren2014@gmail.com +8618120605182
| Date | 03/30/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | susankaren2014@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Susan |
| Url / Website | kingtmall.x.yupoo.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +86 181 2060 5182 (ou 008618120605182) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | I paid NZD370 for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp ! fuck the scammer Suan ! They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful! https://www.reclassic.fr https://www.rebasketclassic.fr https://www.rebasketclassic.fr https://www.extradance.fr https://www.dragonball-super.co https://qiqiygwhatsapp.x.yupoo.com https://qiqiygfashion.x.yupoo.com https://qiqiygofficialstore.x.yupoo.com https://qiqiygoutlet.x.yupoo.com https://qiqiygreviews.x.yupoo.com https://kingtmall.x.yupoo.com +8618120605182 +8619859551206 susankaren2014@gmail.com https://www.food-force.fr https://www.tradetrade.fr https://linktr.ee/outletfr https://linktr.ee/outletit http://qiqiyg.it https://qiqiyg.de https://www.qiqifashion.fr https://www.qiqifashion.fr https://www.jennipie.it https://www.iplebei.it |
| Comment / Review | this guy are scam ! Son of bitch! Chinese motherfucker https://qiqiygwhatsapp.x.yupoo.com/ https://qiqiygfashion.x.yupoo.com/ https://qiqiygofficialstore.x.yupoo.com/ https://kingtmall.x.yupoo.com/ http://qiqiyg.it/ https://qiqiyg.de/ https://www.jennipie.it/ https://www.iplebei.it susankaren2014@gmail.com https://www.rebasketclassic.fr https://linktr.ee/outletit this guy use too more site to cheat buyer !! fuck
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #836097 04/06/2025 at 04:02 AM
I paid NZD370 for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
fuck the scammer Suan !
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful!
https://qiqiygwhatsapp.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygfashion.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygofficialstore.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygoutlet.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygreviews.x.yupoo.com
https://kingtmall.x.yupoo.com
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygshoes
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygofficial
https://www.tiktok.com/@qiqiygwhatsapp
https://www.facebook.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier">https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficial
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygcontact
https://linktr.ee/qiqiygofficial
https://linktr.ee/qiqiyg
https://www.ygshoes188.fr
... Read more
up votedown vote
Report #836688 04/08/2025 at 11:15 PM
I paid NZD370 for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
fuck the scammer Suan !
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful!
https://qiqiygwhatsapp.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygfashion.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygofficialstore.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygoutlet.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygreviews.x.yupoo.com
https://kingtmall.x.yupoo.com
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygshoes
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygofficial
https://www.tiktok.com/@qiqiygwhatsapp
https://www.facebook.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier">https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficial
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygcontact
https://linktr.ee/qiqiygofficial
https://linktr.ee/qiqiyg
https://www.ygshoes188.fr
... Read more
up votedown vote
Report #843768 05/10/2025 at 11:32 PM
I paid NZD370 for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
fuck the scammer Suan !
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful!
https://qiqiygwhatsapp.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygfashion.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygofficialstore.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygoutlet.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygreviews.x.yupoo.com
https://kingtmall.x.yupoo.com
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygshoes
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygofficial
https://www.tiktok.com/@qiqiygwhatsapp
https://www.facebook.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier">https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier">https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficial
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygcontact
... Read more
up votedown vote
Report #843769 05/10/2025 at 11:34 PM
I paid NZD370 for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
fuck the scammer Suan !
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful!
https://qiqiygwhatsapp.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygfashion.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygofficialstore.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygoutlet.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygreviews.x.yupoo.com
https://kingtmall.x.yupoo.com
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygshoes
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygofficial
https://www.tiktok.com/@qiqiygwhatsapp
https://www.facebook.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier">https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier">https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficial
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygcontact
https://linktr.ee/qiqiygofficial
https://linktr.ee/qiqiyg
https://www.ygshoes188.fr
... Read more
up votedown vote
Report #843775 05/11/2025 at 12:14 AM
I paid NZD370 for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
fuck the scammer Suan !
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful!
https://qiqiygwhatsapp.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygfashion.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygofficialstore.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygoutlet.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygreviews.x.yupoo.com
https://kingtmall.x.yupoo.com
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygshoes
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygofficial
https://www.tiktok.com/@qiqiygwhatsapp
https://www.facebook.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier">https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier">https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficial
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygcontact
https://linktr.ee/qiqiygofficial
https://linktr.ee/qiqiyg
https://www.ygshoes188.fr
... Read more
up votedown vote
Report #843779 05/11/2025 at 01:21 AM
I paid NZD370 for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
fuck the scammer Suan !
"A universal truth: Honest buyers don’t need countless websites! Sellers with too many sites are almost always scammers!"
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful!
https://qiqiygwhatsapp.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygfashion.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygofficialstore.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygoutlet.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygreviews.x.yupoo.com
https://kingtmall.x.yupoo.com
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygshoes
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygofficial
https://www.tiktok.com/@qiqiygwhatsapp
https://www.facebook.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier">https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier">https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier">https://www.youtube.com/@qiqiygofficialsupplier">Read more
up votedown vote
Report #844755 05/15/2025 at 06:06 AM
I paid BRS380 for some bags.but did not ship the goods. than the guy block my whatsapp !
fuck the scammer Bruce !
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same as below .site different ! Be careful!
scam whatsapp:+8613859845573
whatsapp:+86 15171449390,
whatsapp:+86 18159070918
website
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
...
-------------------
I paid NZD370 for some soccer shoes. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
fuck the scammer Bruce !
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful!
scam whatsapp:+8613859845573
website
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Fraudulent email : bruce13859845573@gmail.com
Pseudonym : Bruce
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #844934 05/16/2025 at 01:05 AM
Scammer !!! Scammer !!! Scammer !!!
+8618120605182
+8619859551206
susankaren2014@gmail.com
I paid NZD370 for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
**** the scammer Suan !
"A universal truth: Honest buyers don’t need countless websites! Sellers with too many sites are almost always scammers!"
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful!
https://www.ygshoes188.fr
https://www.shoesqiqiyg.fr
https://www.qiqifashion.fr
https://www.qiqifashion.it
https://www.extradance.fr
https://www.shoesqiqiyg.fr
https://www.qiqiyg.shop
https://qiqiyg.it
https://qiqiyg.fr
https://qiqiyg.de
https://qiqiyg.nl
https://qiqiyg.eu
https://www.qiqiyg.us
https://qiqiygwhatsapp.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygfashion.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygofficialstore.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygoutlet.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygreviews.x.yupoo.com
https://kingtmall.x.yupoo.com
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygshoes
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygofficial
https://www.instagram.com/qiqiygfashion
https://www.tiktok.com/@qiqiygwhatsapp
... Read more
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #854249 06/26/2025 at 11:02 PM
Scammer !
+8618120605182
+8619859551206
susankaren2014@gmail.com
https://www.qiqiyg.co.uk
https://mqiqiyg.shop
https://qiqiygcom.eu
https://www.parmasub.it
https://qiqiygyupoo.eu
https://qiqifashion.eu
https://mqiqiyg.eu
https://www.ygsell.shop
https://ygshoes188.fr
https://qiqifashion.fr
https://qiqifashion.it
https://qiqifashion.de
https://extradance.fr
https://shoesqiqiyg.fr
https://qiqiyg.shop
https://qiqiygwhatsapp.eu
https://qiqiyg.it
https://qiqiyg.fr
https://qiqiyg.de
https://qiqiyg.nl
https://qiqiyg.eu
https://qiqiyg.us
https://qiqiygofficial.eu
https://qiqiygcontact.eu
https://esmsbasket.fr
https://qiqiygwhatsapp.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygfashion.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygofficialstore.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygofficial.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygoutlet.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygreviews.x.yupoo.com
https://kingtmall.x.yupoo.com
https://qiqiygofficialwhatsapp.x.yupoo.com
https://ygsell.x.yupoo.com
https://instagram.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
https://instagram.com/qiqiygbags
https://instagram.com/qiqiygshoes
https://instagram.com/qiqiygofficial
https://instagram.com/qiqiygfashion
https://tiktok.com/@qiqiygwhatsapp
https://facebook.com/qiqiygfactoryoutlet
Read more