Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
+256701433829 SHARIFAH NAKABIRA
| Date | 04/29/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | SHARIFAH NAKABIRA |
| Url / Website | https://www.exoticuganda.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +256 701 433829 (ou 00256701433829) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | These 2 women SHARIFAH SSEKABIRA AND SHARISAH OCAN scammed a white man from Texas, USA of $28,000 and $18,700 total 46,700. The old man aged 68 fell in love with the women at separate intervals via an online porn marketing website www.exoticuganda.com. The man wowed by her allures fell for their scam, and off they went to a lodges in Mutundwe, Makerere, Ntinda, and Kisaasi, where she flashed the beans. They had several rounds on occasions in numerous lodges around town, but later the man found out both SHARIFAH and Sharisa Ocan had children at a primary school in Kampala. Jeff was shocked on finding out about the children because SHARIFAH and Ocan had lied to him she they were single. Sharisa was also fidgety whenever he tried to check her phone, she had passwords and fingerprints all over the place and she could not pick calls at night. Their nights out were usually at evening rush hours. SHARIFAH liked sending him nude pictures but the pictures were followed with demands for money! Jeff realized she was always crying of genital infections which she transmitted to him. Jeff decries of how the woman has dumped him when he found out about the 2 fathers of her children. Another surprising development for Jeff was Sharisa revealed to him, her children don’t belong to the man she lives with as her husband. Which means the man probably needs to do a DNA test to confirm he is the father 🤨 Jeff hopes to get justice, he has been scammed of 250 million in total. The women used him to buy 1 plot of land and the me they live with may also be wondering how they got the money to buy those plots. Men do DNA tests on your children otherwise, you may paying fees for children of other men! The story of Ugandan women scamming online in the name of fake love should be addressed, if not Ugandan women are still dying from suspicious causes |
| Comment / Review | https://www.exoticuganda.com/ The scammer big romance scammers listed on several sex websites are: JUDITH CLARE WANULA Uses phone numbers: +256782330223 +256726270562 / SHARIFAH SSEKABIRA +256 701 433829
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.