Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.ajwrsa.com cathy@suieue.com
| Date | 10/20/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | cathy@suieue.com |
| Pseudonym | Cathy suieue |
| Url / Website | https://www.ajwrsa.com/orders/8y5q-hagykbiybayuqpcia Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Amazon Limited Time Sale Store Our team of wholesale clearance experts have a reputation firstly for professionalism. Secondly for trust. Thirdly for excellent customer service. Clearance Warehouse buy and sell wholesale clearance stock internationally Contact us Phone: +18554642021 Email: doree3murrah@hotmail.com Mon - Fri: 9:00 am - 11:00 pm (ET) Sat - Sun: 9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. (ET) 13:00 - 18:00 Saturday - Sunday Our Address 22205 E 19th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019, US |
| Comment / Review | I need help with refunds
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #795034 10/07/2024 at 03:52 PM
Website claims to sell stock clearance designer advent calendars we
-------------------
Scam
Url / Website : iureid.com/orders/7sue37ahf3dds49mfo6kma
Pseudonym : Has multiple instagram adverts
up votedown vote
Paulette Stammer 10/20/2024 at 07:48 PM
I ordered a mobility scooter from her for about $39.00 plus shipping and tax. I really need this because I am handicapped.
#2409064537936. What do I do?
up votedown vote
chii-tan 10/20/2024 at 09:01 PM
If you paid via your credit card, call the back of the card or your bank and see what you can do about the transaction. A mobility scooter for only $40 is a scam.
up votedown vote
Henry 11/12/2024 at 12:39 PM
I ordered two JBL partybox 710 800w wireless speaker for 55.00
up votedown vote
Report #802695 11/13/2024 at 01:19 PM
They seem to sell products but they never arrived and they just take money and no respons
-------------------
They have take my money
Url / Website : suieue.com
Pseudonym : Cathy@suieue.com
up votedown vote
Report #802759 11/13/2024 at 11:39 PM
An order for scooter # 240901181315402 is not reached yet from more than two month .
-------------------
Scooter not reached address more than two month and money of 50 euro lost since not reached
ORDER 240901181315402
GOA105319479YQ
Url / Website : letracking.net
Pseudonym : Cathy@suieue.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Ram kumar bista 11/14/2024 at 10:58 AM
could you please find who is she and do the necessary legal treatment to her. She took my 48 $ For fake advertisement for cell phone.
up votedown vote
Report #803373 11/17/2024 at 07:18 AM
💥💥Limited time offer don’t miss it Only $29.99🔥IPad Pro 11-inch (4th Generation)
Space Gray/1T/WiFi Cellular ×1
🔥Last day low price promotion $39.99!🔥Samsung - Galaxy Watch Ultra Titanium Smartwatch 47mm LTE
Titanium Gray - Marine Band - Orange ×1
-------------------
That's black friday.
I believe that black friday sale.
Url / Website : amazon.com
Pseudonym : Amazon
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #804192 11/20/2024 at 03:47 PM
Froudulent
I have los money in this scam
-------------------
I have lost money in this scam
Url / Website : sreif.com/checkouts/beal7uhxxswo9rttmhfd8a/thank_you?utm_source=fb&utm_medium=paid&utm_campaign=120214073772710782&utm_term=120214073772780782&utm_content=120214073772730782&sfnsn=scwspwa
Pseudonym : Ona*Sreif com
up votedown vote
RADE BRANKOVIC 11/21/2024 at 05:20 AM
i mene su pokrali za 54 eura za mobilni telefon iphone
up votedown vote
Elshan 11/28/2024 at 07:09 AM
They also stole my money to buy a notebook $54.86
ORDER 241128022640514
Thank you for your purchase!
Hi Elshan, we're getting your order ready to be shipped. We will notify you when it has been sent.
View your order
or View our store
Order summary
2024 Laptop 16-inch with M2 Max Chip, 1TB SSD
Gray ×1
$ 45.59
Subtotal $45.59
Discount
$ 0.00
Shipping $6.99
Shipping Insurance $2.28
Total
$54.86USD
You saved $0.00
Customer information
Shipping method
UPS Worldwide Standard Shipping(Shipping time takes about 5~7 days)
Payment method
Credit Card
If you have any questions, reply to this email or contact us at Cathy@suieue.com
up votedown vote
IHOR 12/01/2024 at 05:04 PM
I was deceived, no phone, no answer
up votedown vote
IHOR 12/01/2024 at 05:07 PM
order 241129185149250 no response, deceived
up votedown vote
LIVA 12/04/2024 at 07:10 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #807509 12/05/2024 at 06:07 AM
I don’t trust it
Url / Website : verdifg.com
Pseudonym : To buy speaker JBL
up votedown vote
santosh kumar 12/05/2024 at 09:48 AM
Cheeting many people
Customer information
Contact information
sant***@gmail.com
Payment method
Credit Card $ 48.98
Shipping address
Abu hamourVilla no. 4, zonet no. 56, street 409, Abu hamour, Salwa Road Qatar
+97***3728
Billing address
Abu hamourVilla no. 4, zonet no. 56, street 409, Abu hamour, Salwa Road Qatar
+97***3728
Shipping method
UPS Worldwide Standard Shipping(Shipping time takes about 5~7 days)
Shipping Insurance
$ 2.00
Your order has been completed
Thank you for your order. For any question related to this order, please contact us. Look forward to your visit again
Pay with Credit Card
241129185808687
Tracking No. GOA105711433YQ
all fake
up votedown vote
Report #808016 12/06/2024 at 09:04 PM
They have prices as low as $40 and have a discount of 90%, I did not realize till yesterday that something was off, i did a few research about it and it showed that i been scammed.
-------------------
i should had known from the start, if you guys use a computer i recomend you to use gaurdio app, it helps you as if a website is suspisous. i just had an warning something was wrong with the website i just visited. if I could catch em they would get sum they won't expect
Url / Website : opdifj.com/?source=email
Pseudonym : Cathy
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Aye 12/09/2024 at 12:19 AM
This website really got me fked up, the money my mom worked hard for is gonna be taken like that no way, I am making my move
up votedown vote
Justine 12/09/2024 at 01:42 PM
I placed 2 orders for cell phones and never received them. Ive tried to contact via email to Cathy@suieue.com and get no response. I just want my money back. Legal action needs to happen. Seriously!!
up votedown vote
Aye 12/09/2024 at 07:00 PM
i made an report of a fraud and a scam to the federal trade commission and I am gonna do everything to get the money my parents earned hard for
up votedown vote
Telecaster 12/11/2024 at 07:12 AM
I have been payment JBL 51.97$ for Black friday discount store that name they use to scam people
up votedown vote
alex 12/11/2024 at 04:41 PM
estafa no llega mi pedido de celular
up votedown vote
Report #809422 12/12/2024 at 10:21 AM
kitchen aid mixer buy one get one free
-------------------
My order number is 241116073710558, for a black friday deal. tracking number SNX00000208364 CARRIER: CHINA POST
Pseudonym : QVC
Telephone : +19288994262
up votedown vote
Report #809744 12/13/2024 at 03:26 PM
compre u producto en amazon y pague el envio pòr ups y nunca llego
me mandaron un mail de amazon diciendo que mi pedido estaba en camino con un nº de seguimiento y cuando entraba ahi me dirigia a track718 y decia que lo enviaron por china post me mostraba los pasos del seguimiento hasta que me dijo que ya fue entregado pero yo no recibi nada y cuando pòngo verificar los documentos para ver la firma de la recepcion no sale nada los mail nunca me los contestaron
-------------------
yo me confie porqu estaba el nombre de amazon de por medio y ups como carrier
Pseudonym : Cathy@suieue.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #811590 12/21/2024 at 06:07 PM
Selling scooter
-------------------
This is the second time,
up votedown vote
Report #813027 12/30/2024 at 07:28 AM
Ofertas de Black Friday - Bicicleta elétrica ENGWE M20 para adultos: maior alcance de 75 milhas (quantidades limitadas. Sem cheques de chuva.)
Preto/Bateria dupla ×1
-------------------
Diz que foi entregue mas não foi
Url / Website : sreif.com
Pseudonym : Amazon
Telephone : +351936365211
up votedown vote
Kathy Sue 01/01/2025 at 12:41 AM
All persons under the scam it is a IAI generated scam everybody has one common denominator please translate into any language necessary you all got scammed through Facebook so what do you need to do stick together don't call the police don't call this company and that company that ain't going to do you no good quit using Facebook I promise you if we all stuck together and didn't use Facebook tick tock what's the other one Instagram anything created by Mark Zuckerberg I promise you you won't get scammed again they'll beg you to come back all of us Facebook originally came out and said that they were going to keep all the scams they were a scam free website this that and the other to get everybody to come off of Craigslist if you'll remember back to the date can't tell you exactly what it is right at the moment but yeah it's been nothing but fraudulent ever since they open the website marketplace is the most evil place you could ever go to in your life now they're doing it playing in playing out in in plain sight right on every commercial on Facebook in all the other three that I just named all the ones that are on by Facebook or Google just everybody put that in your head I'm not saying to do anything wrong to anybody just though the the key denominator here is Facebook and all sister companies think smart don't think hard you shut them down they can't do nothing to you except for hurt your addiction of scrolling through websites. I used to think this only happened to old... Read more
up votedown vote
Report #813684 01/02/2025 at 09:39 PM
Using amazon name selling samsung s24
-------------------
Using track 718 as a shipping compang and track718 for you to trracking your parcel
Url / Website : suieue.com
up votedown vote
Report #813792 01/03/2025 at 08:52 AM
Altavoz JBL party box 1100
-------------------
Nunca me llegó y no puedo comunicarme con nadie hace un mes se hizo la compra quiero el reembolso
Url / Website : eriuf.com
Pseudonym : Jbl
Telephone : +541151227355
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Aye Htoo 01/03/2025 at 02:52 PM
They scammed you bro $300?????
up votedown vote
Report #814423 01/06/2025 at 02:08 PM
Order summary
Taylor 812ce V-Class Grand Concert Acoustic-Electric Guitar Natural
×1
$ 49.99
Subtotal $49.99
Discount
-$4.48
Shipping $6.99
Shipping Insurance $2.50
Total
$55.00USD
You saved $4.48
-------------------
Realice una compra online, mediante este correo, y vinculado a tiendas amazon, y mi pedido nunca llego.
Url / Website : mail.google.com/mail/u/0/#inbox/fmfcgzqxkwfffdmtcxzqlwpmnmmwjngc
Pseudonym : Cathy@suieue.com
up votedown vote
Report #814651 01/07/2025 at 01:01 PM
Cathy@suieue.com
-------------------
I order 2 phone iphone still I am not rcvd
Telephone : +24107533683
up votedown vote
Report #816446 01/15/2025 at 04:46 AM
Ad to purchase a phone via amazon on face book - amazon limited time sale store.
-------------------
Order number received
Pseudonym : Amazon
up votedown vote
Jos 01/18/2025 at 04:15 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
محمد شحاته 01/20/2025 at 03:42 AM
موقع نصب واحتيال اريد استرداد أموالي قمت بسداد مبلغ 48 دولار مقابل مكبر صوت
ولا يوجد رد من وقتها
up votedown vote
Report #818055 01/21/2025 at 02:47 PM
ЗАМОВЛЕННЯ 241226010346587
Ваше замовлення в дорозі
Привіт Єсенова, ваше замовлення в дорозі. Відстежуйте своє відправлення, щоб побачити статус доставки.
Переглянути своє замовлення
або перегляньте наш магазин
Номер відстеження: Y200795142QY
Кур'єр: Пошта Китаю
Товари в цій відправці
🔥Обмежено 36 штуками Iphone 15 Pro Max минулого дня 🎁🎁Пропозиція з обмеженим часом, обмежений розпродаж! Не пропустіть це
Природний титан/1 ТБ × 1
Розумний годинник Apple Watch Ultra 2 [GPS + Cellular 49 ...
-------------------
Я купила, віддала кошти, а товар не відстежується, і за місяць так і не прийшов.
Url / Website : amazon.com
Pseudonym : Магазин Amazon Обмежений за часом розпродаж
up votedown vote
Hocine 02/08/2025 at 08:24 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #824940 02/17/2025 at 05:44 AM
ORDER 241120214736525
Your order is on the way
Hi Rodolfo,Your order is on the way. Track your shipment to see the delivery status.
View your order
or View our store
Tracking number: GOA105693955YQ
Courier: China Post
Items in this shipment
💥Cash on delivery only $39.99💥JBL Partybox 710 Bluetooth Wireless Party Speaker
No accessories ×1
If you have any questions, reply to this email or contact us at Cathy@suieue.com
-------------------
Hice la compra del parlante el 11 de noviembre del 2024 y todavía no los recibo en mi domicilio ,he mandado email a la dirección que sale pero no lo contestan.
Url / Website : amazon.com
Pseudonym : Amazon.com
up votedown vote
Report #826620 02/23/2025 at 10:28 PM
cathy@suieue.com
https://www.yieds.com/orders/B_QOKx_E8LI1uMG1Sqs8QQ
-------------------
3 previous revies
Url / Website : yieds.com/orders/b_qokx_e8li1umg1sqs8qq
Pseudonym : yieds.com/orders/B_QOKx_E8LI1uMG1Sqs8QQ
Telephone : +27733764191
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #826625 02/24/2025 at 02:15 AM
Your order has been confirmed
We have received your order and are preparing it. Return to this page to keep track of order status updates in time.
Pay with Credit Card
Contact us
-------------------
Total scam site using Facebook and claiming to be associated with Amazon.
Url / Website : sreuds.com/?source=email
Pseudonym : ONA sreuds com
Telephone : +18567132021
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Jamie 02/24/2025 at 03:09 AM
So my mother got one for me though the thing after she paid i researched the mail to find yes scam i already put in a refund with the bank and cancel the card very fast
up votedown vote
Sophia 02/26/2025 at 07:15 PM
I ordered leptop yesterday from her via credit card, for 39$, now as l realised it is fake site, l wrote her but no response, please help what can l do to reciave my money back?
up votedown vote
Report #832580 03/19/2025 at 07:11 PM
That was on Facebook to buy a e bike lower price but I went cheak online and https://www.jhuieb.com/ is not Amazon Cathy@suieue.com is a big scammer I want to get my money back and I want that https://www.jhuieb.com/Cathy@suieue.com go hell
Url / Website : jhuieb.com
Pseudonym : Cathy@suieue.com
Telephone : +18554642021
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #840003 04/24/2025 at 04:51 AM
The advert was on facebook offering a micro electric car for $29. I ordered and payed for the item
I got an email order number confirmation.
-------------------
Thank you McGrory
Order : 250404000852908
Your order has been confirmed
We have received your order and are preparing it. Return to this page to keep track of order status updates in time.
Pay with Credit Card
Contact us
Customer information
Contact information
Care***@gmail.com
Payment method
Credit Card $ 29.00
Shipping address
9 Perlemoen Street, Kei Mouth, 5260, Kei Mouth Eastern Cape South Africa 5260
+27***9144
Billing address
9 Perlemoen Street, Kei Mouth, 5260, Kei Mouth Eastern Cape South Africa 5260
+27***9144
Shipping method
Standard Shipping(7-10 days)
Url / Website : yieds.com
Pseudonym : $29 MICRO CAR SALE
up votedown vote
Damir 04/29/2025 at 04:07 PM
I lose 50€ .
Platio 50 € za mobitel koji nikad nije stigao.
Kod kupovine prevario me logo: " Amazon".
up votedown vote
Report #847369 05/27/2025 at 05:41 PM
I paid $55 for a 3d printer that was never deliverd, but according to the courier company it was deliverd.
This is a disgrace, Amazon should help with this
-------------------
Bad bad bad service
Url / Website : suieue.com
up votedown vote
Report #849707 06/06/2025 at 02:12 PM
Purchase of JBL party box and earbuds.
Order # 250411101555973
Tracking # EW165467466FG
-------------------
I purchased the item on April 10th 2025, from a site claiming to be a subsidiary of JBL, and after a couple of weeks I tried to track the order using the tracking number provided. But my searches proved futile, and the only response was, number Not Found. I tried communicating with the seller via emails, but no response was forthcoming.
Url / Website : eiruf.com
up votedown vote
mahendra 07/09/2025 at 08:06 AM
definately a scam, i ordered laptops and tools and have not received the items. They dont respond to emails either.
up votedown vote
Report #860952 07/23/2025 at 02:22 AM
Huawei matefold laptops
-------------------
I ordered a computer a few days ago and still hvent heard from the seller nor has the shipping process happened
Url / Website : fuerns.com/orders/-qy1mxfggex9rq2zkrdyug
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #864544 08/05/2025 at 06:34 AM
I ordered a L shape couch
-------------------
I ordered a L shape couch which never came and I've been waiting for two months now..They are not even replying to my emails!! I can't even track my order
up votedown vote
Report #864742 08/05/2025 at 06:12 PM
Was never delivered
Telephone : +264816061470
up votedown vote
Report #865684 08/08/2025 at 09:42 PM
I just want my money back all the addresses are fake , it’s all fake
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #866011 08/10/2025 at 12:31 AM
Advertising Amazon on Facebook selling electric bikes I got ripped off twice for $50 each I don't know how they get away with this on Facebook just shut your page down just for cussing without let thieves go on there and Rob people blind fucking wrong
-------------------
Hang the bathroom from the highest tree
up votedown vote
Edo. 08/12/2025 at 12:58 AM
I got scamed with 55 for a foldable tablet.
Worst part is they took my data and charged 250 in my credit card, wich im baltling now with the bank.
be carefull
up votedown vote
Report #866776 08/12/2025 at 09:31 AM
Sale of Huawei matebook through advert on Facebook pretending to be amazon
-------------------
Not replying to messages, Doesn't have a phone number
Url / Website : fuerns.com
Pseudonym : Amazon limited time store
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #866789 08/12/2025 at 10:02 AM
Please give my money return
Pseudonym : Mahamud Akib
Telephone : +96897226908
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Lah GBAMOU 09/08/2025 at 02:38 PM
I'm being scammed by this site that pretended to be Amazon. I ordered two laptops, but unfortunately, I never received them.
I wrote to this email address, but I never received a response.
Attached are the screenshots of these commands
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #874291 09/14/2025 at 07:49 AM
Selling ENGWE X26 all terrain E Bikes
-------------------
The website doesn't exist
Url / Website : poniw.com/?source=email
Pseudonym : ENGWE X26 all terrain E Bike
up votedown vote
Report #877242 09/28/2025 at 03:13 PM
📱🎁Clearance Sale At Low Price - Samsung S24 Ultra Cell Phone(Limited quantities. No rainchecks.)
Titanium yellow/256GB ×1
$ 39.99
🔥Last day low price promotion $49!🔥Samsung - Galaxy Watch Ultra Titanium Smartwatch 47mm LTE
Titanium White - Marine Band - White/1 ×1
$ 0.00
Subtotal $39.99
Discount
$ 0.00
Shipping $9.99
Shipping Insurance $2.00
Total
$51.98USD
You saved $0.00
-------------------
They cheated me, ahem I still haven't received my money.
Url / Website : wiaew.com/orders/xpvwf-eekhewmjwnajl0nq/authenticate?key=69d1ffb881f3815c511d379aa674afc489ad2d76e2254bfe54aecb36294c06c9
Pseudonym : Instagram
Telephone : +97335346786
up votedown vote
Report #878008 10/01/2025 at 11:06 PM
i just want the bastards busted