Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
sasaki1@white.plala.or.jp Niceuy Iammf
| Date | 04/17/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sasaki1@white.plala.or.jp |
| Pseudonym | Niceuy Iammf |
| Scam contents | To : qiuyangshi@163.com Ananastassiya_doc@woman-doc.com ---------- Forwarded message --------- Van: Niceuy Iammf Date: do 17 apr. 2025 23:08 Subject: Good evening my man! To: Aloha my dear friend!I do not know where to start this Short letter. But I hope that you have received this Short letter. And I do not inconvenience you with my message. I suppose you are wondering why I write to you. And my English very bad for you. I'm very concerned about what I write to you first and it may not be ordinarily for a girl.... but I assume you'll grasp me. I do not know how you will react to my Short letter. in the first placeto begin with I want to introduce myself. My name is Nastasia. My name is very extended in my country. Acquaintance on the Internet I use for the first time and therefore I immediately apologize if I write something wrong. I'm already rather an grow woman and my intentions are only serious! I'm Single now and I want to become acquainted with a good, kind, decent man for a serious relationship. Now I will not say much about myself. But in the future we can write letters I will tell all about myself that you will be interested to know of. May in the future we may create friendly and warm relations. And this relationship be able to grow into more than a friendship. I hope that you also look for your half as well as serious attitudes and love. May our views coincide and we can put the first steps of our friendship. And in the future to create a enduring and warm relationship. What do you think? Anyway i hope to receive an answer to my Short letter. I am attaching you my image, icon, representation, depiction, portrayal. You got my image, icon, representation, depiction, portrayal? I'm pleased present one of the beautiful photo, in order to like, and your important opinion about it. In the future I will send you more portrayal! I hope that in something then our views and searches coincide and my letter will not remain unanswered and without your attention. And you write to my Short letter and we can put get off the mark the beginning of a new friendship and a new relationship. If you are interested Please write ONLY to my personal e-mail: Ananastassiya_doc@woman-doc.com I wish you a pleasant day. Sure !! |
| Comment / Review | From Miss4ya or one of his contacts.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.