SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
package-tracking@mail17-e6c2b.firebaseapp.com

Date03/04/2025
Fraudulent emailpackage-tracking@mail17-e6c2b.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.220.163.139
by atlas323.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Mon, 3 Mar 2025 21:40:47 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.222.70]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of mail17-e6c2b.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.222.70 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas323.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=mail17-e6c2b.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=mail17-e6c2b.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 3 Mar 2025 21:40:47 +0000
X-YMailISG: .eRSaTgWLDsst8v8Se_ndfJ4rkK1KehV3I2DrJCuvRuSMSwJ
HKfKyDWF8O3mvo_zevSS6ldbrBtjB4KCQdDZOBfGNzVMxUjf4Eq1i6v0Hfa4
veCBbagI3A3KWlW4anSaDRIxG_pSffHDxHFTrinET.BvU.hBNCYk2j7XcM92
JtNUepzQFW5x9.DMaPZP_BZz1fat6gsXo1ymyh.YPnUKjrjQUgyizomrbzLa
XVJXaGMS9iSP3lfGe7dh9WgyR1fZic_BtwKNfui9z9Zv2JEHmpceVCyWC29O
vn4WJHrZeZ5Fo2Jd_jtihS4jnss9XliEPYWe1ZYzBEiUtyumxlqv27LKi6a1
RF_rbvWDPIGLrQpm3ydl04_RY8KNUz6rE4j60fFwpHx2TgdN6zdTlAVmIOqj
meqE4m1QBZSGS9gVHKC_p7J5t896K9faJ7m7ggx9tRc12k9cwKpKwJjUDZQ1
jOs.WcoI8ZVyW6GUTyEO7afdleEqYS8VOctEY86OA_UboNE53e4d6shYNq.D
rcjTiNB9q2wgA7W8pOoWjWELCRiAPp4ERJY8.4A_0jdFv59BaOZaNfWfULFx
nsDoa4EjOBD71VDPNoGBytjLF1BgrkHRG.MSc.5QaAWQ7v_XmLYJchRRjyOF
ErX7DuFezKSEV9ahzjKQMckvnR2JtVFPWjxS1kidbTMG8I5VVgCaZsG0Q_lX
KgzhjGPweWAboyIKGCqvp4._CmetzLYABm2kcmQCawdKRSV.0FAG48U6KTrN
CSedIh2egwl4iwRgGBZ2Z9CPhRIlD7nTbvWUhmxO.0ljkB2HWPcJjrCN.IlS
RRRjLUOA4msuu1s6cvO6OLhsH8bUNCWJT.0UrURMTG_ljyGkfuQO8d594YwY
Kf4yDsrLEy27_KCc_YKOEB9hEfQQH..G0WsTiP0ew6sUCXCV19Yc46DKboKH
skYYfqU4wwUrF5BVKwmj0Saa6aUO3N20FwM4fFk2kZZRtLaJ8dOcnboi8_OC
r1RHna7581PKYzXYfngBFCHamgVP0HoW4Ciymvx70aDXPTpy7lznb04wlksy
OjdXuEKNg30oXPll6kRT432VMesztWmsT7uWsNod005CHvsAKgDyJ1hxoQgH
5b91JNiecctliVxVjZB0Noh4S09vGpShfVymYhQV25IpTnd8lKU.4DsKZlxv
jAqg2QFJxPxRquOf
Received: from 209.85.222.70 (EHLO mail-ua1-f70.google.com)
by with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Mon, 03 Mar 2025 21:40:47 +0000
Received: by mail-ua1-f70.google.com with SMTP id a1e0cc1a2514c-86b6808b429so3056332241.1
for <@yahoo.com>; Mon, 03 Mar 2025 13:40:47 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1741038047; x=1741642847; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=jouvo8TXz4R02IiBGV0o4VAjL1Zff+MNO3T/o1V7UEY=;
b=R6uxcrMtvyFfKBkImAWDTRoioIOnQxZJvCSuQX7Jv92AshO/R6DpYwXCKxXOUGqNUx
O4uthrtffFgD2HFmGw2gmFcoPsnZo6zkBO5AKIbghkVWuu4QmRkRbmuqwx4I4WybFnqM
9UfGMiyEajEAdAqwwCPLVYIUGv43QmQgoRTRV5jR2tCz+dB8gm/zpBTcKoCt7sOkUng8
r8RhNgEVvzlxmQMdDrvjnZgqi/po5qSLbB54B1QFvlpp5J9twnRvttGAjdDsLhala68c
hj9c0Pgoqoc5WHRiHc7OZ1G2pcXNjOTXcncW5a/RkFVTAqj+c38+nvnkOMj/twT8ZeCu
h3Ew==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1741038047; x=1741642847;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=jouvo8TXz4R02IiBGV0o4VAjL1Zff+MNO3T/o1V7UEY=;
b=pE3jM9SGso2TE15QUv70ccCDo+5DnrfJ9AtchcnHjzkMkJcyc/PibsG7nMqENLGZlf
SmDTlWkv0HsVssnEyfxuOaywD60CdBuWqQuibKVgyQNCKHkXTUZH3Kp+5mT+GYsUPvt5
KMDIGVT0zSs7okuuZUtMFgejQsDSJGeVDrop4T/Yq9N7TWzBvLgtaai8Vg93YmPprAmq
GwzwHBcRsZrk4Os5EZY1WsDwkwnGNb6UC9iUaGimKT5tkZ29bGMvoMMfHaneQEkuBpjF
KyabVhTyZuNVtX1OJtxv9Dt5t/cboVvgR8KP8/l5u79tMoZIE83dLZVnlKtG5Dm9Zed6
xrjg==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yx3M1v3nbsHIs5YW6oWoxL0+HZge6SbRigRp7jwN0tkI6Ub1nvI
wtl7GkQHWxwL44oVrULrWRiH7id+FXvK+4mwGUXzyA4Htc+PENDS9mrz3hF2ZDt8vYxGBVnsuy1
LKCqr4g==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IFNzuoli51YWXQe05M2dNHE8aAJc7s3SZKliIdCtgFtQI9XJFsj9DW/S+6SXq9k+7ridubX1IYszNRHUHo=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a67:f7c8:0:b0:4c1:6e46:a0ec with SMTP id
ada2fe7eead31-4c1b31a4068mr2597137.2.1741038046915; Mon, 03 Mar 2025 13:40:46
-0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <00000000000053af99062f770250@google.com>
Date: Mon, 03 Mar 2025 21:40:46 +0000
Subject: Package No: 7978212409 Delivery Issue ...
From: Package Tracking
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="00000000000053af86062f77024d"
Content-Length: 4731

--00000000000053af86062f77024d
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--00000000000053af86062f77024d
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Track Your Order

body {
font-family: Arial, sans-serif;
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
background-color: #f8f9fa;
}
.email-container {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 0 auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border: 1px solid #ddd;
border-radius: 8px;
overflow: hidden;
}
.header {
background-color: #007bff;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 20px;
}
.header h1 {
margin: 0;
font-size: 24px;
}
.body {
padding: 20px;
color: #333333;
}
.cta {
text-align: center;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.cta a {
display: inline-block;
background-color: #ff5722;
color: #ffffff;
text-decoration: none;
padding: 12px 25px;
font-size: 16px;
border-radius: 5px;
}
.cta a:hover {
background-color: #e64a19;
}
.info {
background-color: #f1f1f1;
padding: 15px;
border-radius: 5px;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.footer {
background-color: #f8f9fa;
text-align: center;
padding: 10px;
font-size: 12px;
color: #777;
}
.social-icons img {
width: 24px;
margin: 0 5px;
vertical-align: middle;
}

Your Order is on the Move! =F0=9F=9A=9A

Hi @yahoo.com,
Great news! Your order is on its way, and we can't wait for you to=
receive it. Stay updated with every step of your package=E2=80=99s journey=
.
=20

rs11_ans70_03-03_21_150000&idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&m=
ode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3D1QfM_DUl2Su3M18QyEx_ZUBQ8PdWCxP6RnJFnEdVf=
6UAAAGVXfRNHA&apiKey=3DAIzaSyAZUrZRwFOb7P0pWww-IqQ4VQ4NV3cBuGA&lang=
=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Track My Order =E2=9E=A1=EF=B8=8F

Order Number: ugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers11_ans70_03-03_21_150000&idc=3D1&am=
p;email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3D1QfM_DU=
l2Su3M18QyEx_ZUBQ8PdWCxP6RnJFnEdVf6UAAAGVXfRNHA&apiKey=3DAIzaSyAZUrZRwF=
Ob7P0pWww-IqQ4VQ4NV3cBuGA&lang=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Click to see=

Estimated Delivery Date: groupusportugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers11_ans70_03-03_21_150000&amp=
;idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCod=
e=3D1QfM_DUl2Su3M18QyEx_ZUBQ8PdWCxP6RnJFnEdVf6UAAAGVXfRNHA&apiKey=3DAIz=
aSyAZUrZRwFOb7P0pWww-IqQ4VQ4NV3cBuGA&lang=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Click=
to see

Need help? Our support team is here 24/7. oupusportugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers11_ans70_03-03_21_150000&i=
dc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=
=3D1QfM_DUl2Su3M18QyEx_ZUBQ8PdWCxP6RnJFnEdVf6UAAAGVXfRNHA&apiKey=3DAIza=
SyAZUrZRwFOb7P0pWww-IqQ4VQ4NV3cBuGA&lang=3Den">Contact us.

Thank you for shopping with us! We=E2=80=99re committed to making =
every part of your experience seamless and delightful.
=20

--00000000000053af86062f77024d--
Comment / ReviewPackage tracking phishing scam email

Related search(es)
Premium services