SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
package-tracking@mail31-7638b.firebaseapp.com

Date02/26/2025
Fraudulent emailpackage-tracking@mail31-7638b.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 127.0.0.1
by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-765488d785-pfj5q.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 26 Feb 2025 16:04:25 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.217.72]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of mail31-7638b.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.217.72 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=mail31-7638b.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=mail31-7638b.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 26 Feb 2025 16:04:26 +0000
X-YMailISG: 4Ajjao4WLDt2BC9q1XMbtV29Ms20GpaVTIj45OVpnfQL8dCv
pORJ8.m3tdaf0sniCgwxqI9bnFGaDEAusR7j4NnxCLg2p14zLh2h_y.7vN5B
DUN1aG.ZdmcZqcSz8t1x71rTip51kvMKAgIDunMdyAijEhhRuoYxnvMqo_JW
.jFyaV9kB7eyIRc.MVnN77bNkflnKpdxtunpHEqGoNK1icmktHvChGPhGIxO
7zsnHPAkhMxw9yFxtD6VYaI7TU4eTEp5ZVJxGoewA7yDjoSBVKuPWmkX_2Nr
M2l.to8ENPLIIDs51ig271TCDMLgNttb2Q.A72NdyTUXkaqgOjUxPMgylsUV
kQ1L6Y4w4Nz7pUWRK84Pi.oefVoNoK4drfz9_BmrFkOlyK2GPOOwIkTHYYBh
pyKGoefar76zPnC4bSADUxbbPA5HmBoUaeosqONVtLr5gRDXGPDSK05jcuEW
DgdeO9Bh790_gyvnGZ2A.Nbk1QgKIzZTppLa.s.JLRfXXe6uS7o8QPfLCXwK
YOMstNR.Z_VxxFcxSRtN1O928thMBgU3DJz85I34SJR21qIoiSekt8mStB7h
h8r4VFXUQWuXVgt5YH140LnslefRiq9bM4rEzxpVSFxPceyG94WfHZwG11vl
3VXPinRP5a_rh41L48HWgZsoZTf.y2FTkx3BknL8cydFAOSNOpvXyuD5Yokx
cGXyo.HCQt1hJnBE7fNRIs8HovKcQDAE5E71n7HMkQc0MxtZyzyTJVSEFX70
pCsmXHWa4psDzL8iqk.RA80OOQ1RO2MSBiGV7dqOsk14lmxMfLjSaQVkzaVl
UaRgDL3ArLEfzouTIuesW4Cg2xDL70xzQSHIZwF2LrkYN0xXKyO3IQ843L_w
MNhJ_Tal1SuJoPbxX1OIi4AHDLBtIPtxO4xhz1VEKGQnrCeZ4ge557vcPte3
vwKYUA3rfw.g011A_wIewAYGpzi4_l8mFicYdGdU8Nzb4PLbxEmNHNx8x6fU
YoKyJbUxZMDhahoNjX3vW2TbPP1NyGDOTUt7YJ6.hmzwM6tDsk3Wfymycrsq
8.0yENhNaEVeon3FPCxhaD5HYdmletJ7AFVPwtGKeYKioOXlzv4wniusvMfD
MCr1CFi1lcDTKCBWbHxQVEWjbKivyo8C19ePCetNz.4iFqcz1cUrwcC4dWZf
o5f0FwfVT0JxaOg-
Received: from 209.85.217.72 (EHLO mail-vs1-f72.google.com)
by 10.253.31.116 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Wed, 26 Feb 2025 16:04:25 +0000
Received: by mail-vs1-f72.google.com with SMTP id ada2fe7eead31-4bd3d1bd24aso1195460137.1
for <@yahoo.com>; Wed, 26 Feb 2025 08:04:25 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1740585865; x=1741190665; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=DlhflaqzJ1lkHENNbb5GCDSzSMYy39+GKxu2q2SAwEk=;
b=b0YE1ja72Lfw9SdkGPbG1AVxgBf3O6NTlrNgT81QmJEFuozgJOOJa03WWfQaekEAw0
04LLaJIvYVmIZPX/7u3ICDhcS5A+1ALDP6lbTBbTtots7bXqxiVVWpFnwkgx3a6mNJdl
ddEP1oGwVfBXmN/3mmWeA58U3W+Hfm9al0luAPfBzASdSZDLkld7wjcTlvcWEYTGyxk6
uK7oGl/HQv927RKQUQLqhI8ymrDCX0EUEaHGcgj/yQHa+K/8R+7UuM/hVvy/c2v9usig
4ALq0fvoLv9H9Tb3yyigOj8WtVxJ2Q1NnvlfcseZIzSvw+q86vWvBs4Td5b2j+2HZBZW
J+4w==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1740585865; x=1741190665;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=DlhflaqzJ1lkHENNbb5GCDSzSMYy39+GKxu2q2SAwEk=;
b=wRBgSZvRfLvGwfP+sRjhkKffxLSfAZ4YDDdzLzhf8NroyDQQ25wLUew+JOhefckPBh
mXBL8VRlYa+GFZrVWztfkep1tMj2Z0K8DuH97YWKD6doMU1xqfqMzITrzE80xw9OlJJM
IgWq5JmcD9CU+svhs1x7eBzcwnxYA56s6ZGtbghY8kZgTvCYlWmmS7nLvPrggwiYc/Su
gJuL1ywbyT7tTatz6CQ/416+1ZXInJ8/DT8eEIIHMCRN0pnTw6uRj6Lyj2E0fL0hJy3c
TdGTIFan+K5xej8t9SULm6k0Pe10H8Kfb02NFO3utRHtdd1e8ag8gfpYuWSuGjRgVad7
oAug==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YxdbXPl7wGahwPl5YUYqQ2f1chK8OJbVIy475IFMhkje5ahtdu5
JXKKTAVxW7FL2RZ8moyJlyhOj4z0Qk7Nfn7sE8ODTRb+LCtMfuTfhWsJIRdYkW5D+g+qfhBS9RO
CYXBKnQ==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IF1edTYITR6OkRKveUtvw6e6d8OXtM2zwZhBMZJyWHuGpWS5X+KAIDHpi/b6ok5l80M7f0TSfopyDBXBrg=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6102:162c:b0:4bb:d43a:a885 with SMTP id
ada2fe7eead31-4bfc2924001mr67769137.5.1740585865509; Wed, 26 Feb 2025
08:04:25 -0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <00000000000036fb95062f0dba57@google.com>
Date: Wed, 26 Feb 2025 16:04:25 +0000
Subject: Package No: 7978212409 Delivery Issue ...
From: Package Tracking
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="00000000000036fb69062f0dba54"
Content-Length: 4731

--00000000000036fb69062f0dba54
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--00000000000036fb69062f0dba54
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Track Your Order

body {
font-family: Arial, sans-serif;
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
background-color: #f8f9fa;
}
.email-container {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 0 auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border: 1px solid #ddd;
border-radius: 8px;
overflow: hidden;
}
.header {
background-color: #007bff;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 20px;
}
.header h1 {
margin: 0;
font-size: 24px;
}
.body {
padding: 20px;
color: #333333;
}
.cta {
text-align: center;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.cta a {
display: inline-block;
background-color: #ff5722;
color: #ffffff;
text-decoration: none;
padding: 12px 25px;
font-size: 16px;
border-radius: 5px;
}
.cta a:hover {
background-color: #e64a19;
}
.info {
background-color: #f1f1f1;
padding: 15px;
border-radius: 5px;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.footer {
background-color: #f8f9fa;
text-align: center;
padding: 10px;
font-size: 12px;
color: #777;
}
.social-icons img {
width: 24px;
margin: 0 5px;
vertical-align: middle;
}

Your Order is on the Move! =F0=9F=9A=9A

Hi @yahoo.com,
Great news! Your order is on its way, and we can't wait for you to=
receive it. Stay updated with every step of your package=E2=80=99s journey=
.
=20

rs10_ans84_26-02_16_150000&idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&m=
ode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DNgBvVNPflf3-eiguIV7pTecX61j6S1uX_aR8xgnBQ=
FUAAAGVQwCQLg&apiKey=3DAIzaSyDA1Y3je85NgDjgvOZMiQyxNR0BasFZ_SM&lang=
=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Track My Order =E2=9E=A1=EF=B8=8F

Order Number: ugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers10_ans84_26-02_16_150000&idc=3D1&am=
p;email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DNgBvVNP=
flf3-eiguIV7pTecX61j6S1uX_aR8xgnBQFUAAAGVQwCQLg&apiKey=3DAIzaSyDA1Y3je8=
5NgDjgvOZMiQyxNR0BasFZ_SM&lang=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Click to see=

Estimated Delivery Date: groupusportugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers10_ans84_26-02_16_150000&amp=
;idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCod=
e=3DNgBvVNPflf3-eiguIV7pTecX61j6S1uX_aR8xgnBQFUAAAGVQwCQLg&apiKey=3DAIz=
aSyDA1Y3je85NgDjgvOZMiQyxNR0BasFZ_SM&lang=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Click=
to see

Need help? Our support team is here 24/7. oupusportugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers10_ans84_26-02_16_150000&i=
dc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=
=3DNgBvVNPflf3-eiguIV7pTecX61j6S1uX_aR8xgnBQFUAAAGVQwCQLg&apiKey=3DAIza=
SyDA1Y3je85NgDjgvOZMiQyxNR0BasFZ_SM&lang=3Den">Contact us.

Thank you for shopping with us! We=E2=80=99re committed to making =
every part of your experience seamless and delightful.
=20

--00000000000036fb69062f0dba54--
Comment / ReviewPackage tracking phishing scheme: Package No: 7978212409 Delivery Issue ...

Package Tracking

From:
package-tracking@mail31-7638b.firebaseapp.com
To:
@yahoo.com

Wed, Feb 26 at 9:04 AM

For your security we disabled links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.
Your Order is on the Move! 🚚
Hi @yahoo.com,

Great news! Your order is on its way, and we can't wait for you to receive it. Stay updated with every step of your package’s journey.

Track My Order ➡️
Order Number: Click to see

Estimated Delivery Date: Click to see

Need help? Our support team is here 24/7. Contact us.

Thank you for shopping with us! We’re committed to making every part of your experience seamless and delightful.

Related search(es)