SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
package-tracking@ans15-31f6a.firebaseapp.com

Date02/25/2025
Fraudulent emailpackage-tracking@ans15-31f6a.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 127.0.0.1
by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-765488d785-klvqr.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Mon, 24 Feb 2025 19:51:43 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.198]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of ans15-31f6a.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.221.198 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=ans15-31f6a.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=ans15-31f6a.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 24 Feb 2025 19:51:43 +0000
X-YMailISG: p2GkcAwWLDs6JabM0EKRNryQP0eeYc4rBsBcL2FhADO9WspR
vqOMsGCjbnYmchDGaRciAumkPN82IDe5xiI51.022kpnsjJcz.nWMACIUV5b
5G3YrrjDYT630FiPHCb8xvLmmuQlZlbtz7EuD5gVVFGiuKHElIh6ZX4JbHBF
6Xu49bPNs.8tfiMzaGQ7qOyPn8zaAE0GVVMS8jVaFIhnz2eV2uzhOpZkDVJ6
1MTMJCYrfNJiRQXut4I80XPGJi15iD2JCAb8C1bgk_2Ov6zP2SBaoA0FEYcU
UhV6gQTqIfINFcK8KwXIq3mpJidwgz4hvCLqZnhB2lPQHK9N4Bj8I8Y0Hy4t
BZ74Ux62VJvZPkTdpC8E9mVcXKQ1bat0An7XNk70fWOsPb5kaOwn8s4jcVc0
RyouariIxTdivBuFaSUuTBw6JoZz561_x1w574fyu43sD74yxypCetBYEzTk
fyWqYTDL8_jHDmmSmKEE2Honud0qH0bC2yEWGsbSNsnfS4Kt7nhFixcHCKvx
sVcNq7RmqMvM_jfdBYLRAAgc._pnmXNQS5yKSvNoGLz6JQvRsG1f6Cb8LaFt
YtloPhMVrNlj_eF6LLYOl10KwagqsqrH6Mya9P0wnC0d0es45l79V7qWduY0
UUYfRAsvRlIoVACAg5fDvy2FvgNlIIwGMJzUAbgrdA7.yBrkGJ_IyA43cBQV
JE__SJ3u2jUGbUtiP7USbLULDy9sbihjs2Sq80p5NGHmjpvC9g_njF5A5i2r
c7EIOwgrHF6InvorfdIdQIXewCOvEGIHEsRevRiwlcIZFIKrsJUHM0m9ZutR
8iCYJCtvgepgqIpkqgjs5gVGhc5hnJ7c74Pr5lBthvZ2cxfbwFZjs6la6cXY
vuTh6TkvWyFdwGgte_6GI85Y5jezi0BOImdD7dAVbmPN27Kmk6j4PZJTE__H
52hvkF3DOnl4yJM0901M3OFr9IyZdIeLHsLaXO5.7fnu2NSFxwt0SObGwcQ6
P3t5NE1_mYrhRYQyV0ZNiIrsLvvgSSTPRZy3PwzT9z1dUhXGlNRegALXXyC8
vQQQN9hsD3GoG.2.3pvR9eM4MNole.Yg5MUM4UchvOKIbUFUyqP5eZSl8msQ
cjld5INngX0grBah6uPLu3yAvqd23mg1Uu0Z6vHhCw3gfQ1Hrv6JOf18RLe9
_dkzCD04a.W0te.KMY3id0oHpwWN4eRf.LP4TY3dU.jTFNMrTNQm0kBMYOzV
b6EzWtRG.v8W7fxOhtwTOurcWLPFRFV_IrXXr2SQr9Jz1uBh0a0Nz98N4o7W
JQTK6Kgvjy79L8mXT3MqVWYEjqYgCc0-
Received: from 209.85.221.198 (EHLO mail-vk1-f198.google.com)
by 10.214.167.142 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Mon, 24 Feb 2025 19:51:43 +0000
Received: by mail-vk1-f198.google.com with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-52090e44c6bso539119e0c.2
for <@yahoo.com>; Mon, 24 Feb 2025 11:51:43 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1740426703; x=1741031503; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=i4H5aIHRIIhDzIyrqFKKeBUnfCbEk6+1Myk9g4DISfU=;
b=ihcgAaPOgq25BKQ6mVmXg1ek8DRyd515DV0vnMt9iVjg+fz9tres5JNMwCfEGWR01/
0WYzIFhmePNQgArTzbg+delFkux3L+F6Pvjbq7nU3naZ/gaYn7FEP5o6LwCr9chnLKrg
+baDRCvkwX8J3Lv+xiwRrCxT6SC3f6oY3p18A3EVlegqe3b3i8TE2GkLOEaEvbcMS2M9
wEkcKdjZ5ZFkwQOS4olKru8nM5sgX/uFYvXERurhHffOW+tm/K3Q3aeog2dJkcAAkyZM
LyLxHGU/jnljkkDYHYnejgvw9mFSm7vO8G3+nWh/930S/GHnZyWn54jxyaj92zLhMf1s
XxsQ==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1740426703; x=1741031503;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=i4H5aIHRIIhDzIyrqFKKeBUnfCbEk6+1Myk9g4DISfU=;
b=fruUqq1O5SNZORQP+PCFRko+NmyHXkcHAKjBTGfIkURYwTqDqcJuQDKCQ5xv/amLyS
iYc1M/kCoS9IHxdsBoezKupmERy0Zlb22egIQiHonYVd2tO9+jtyo8xOsrWrlPnr1NhC
WelcXVC+ehHRuwUswUVgtiwAWWXXUQ2J2M5SaF7FDGSktKVxzTrGzw9ioWuVcikqkDQv
09zaxVkiOgJV8x2dQ6cf9Xu6jDGYNYKIqPEn/wNm7EW6ZILoWW4os7CcH1W08VRWzo/8
nD87srJUKLl+A7c26zAhjreI/0l7DVMYsyNxqD3aWmYV16x1ciPSvvvyPzG5qPz86YJ2
nKuA==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YyjIN2210p+VEpOxE16U2Kse6jWTwxipkJw22LuJnJfzrYnbgZg
QWNXA7EvgHP1YMd6195wyzYiCBS7MznfCyv/I4EZtwtujMEovQ6oSe/BoHM53oWdAmowZG8SjIf
RdvAT6w==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IEzwtA30HPtVawEGLt6XmpfW8i7XP5fD5x3jc1cP3LERMK0v7G+WWaluvuUL3u4iIWX2wQrhbt92z39Xog=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6122:8290:b0:520:652b:ce0f with SMTP id
71dfb90a1353d-5223ccf29ebmr1203e0c.2.1740426703281; Mon, 24 Feb 2025 11:51:43
-0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <000000000000682058062ee8ab84@google.com>
Date: Mon, 24 Feb 2025 19:51:43 +0000
Subject: =?UTF-8?B?8J+amiBUcmFjayB5b3VyIG9yZGVyIG5vdyAh?=
From: Package Tracking
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000682046062ee8ab81"
Content-Length: 4727

--000000000000682046062ee8ab81
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--000000000000682046062ee8ab81
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Track Your Order

body {
font-family: Arial, sans-serif;
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
background-color: #f8f9fa;
}
.email-container {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 0 auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border: 1px solid #ddd;
border-radius: 8px;
overflow: hidden;
}
.header {
background-color: #007bff;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 20px;
}
.header h1 {
margin: 0;
font-size: 24px;
}
.body {
padding: 20px;
color: #333333;
}
.cta {
text-align: center;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.cta a {
display: inline-block;
background-color: #ff5722;
color: #ffffff;
text-decoration: none;
padding: 12px 25px;
font-size: 16px;
border-radius: 5px;
}
.cta a:hover {
background-color: #e64a19;
}
.info {
background-color: #f1f1f1;
padding: 15px;
border-radius: 5px;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.footer {
background-color: #f8f9fa;
text-align: center;
padding: 10px;
font-size: 12px;
color: #777;
}
.social-icons img {
width: 24px;
margin: 0 5px;
vertical-align: middle;
}

Your Order is on the Move! =F0=9F=9A=9A

Hi @yahoo.com,
Great news! Your order is on its way, and we can't wait for you to=
receive it. Stay updated with every step of your package=E2=80=99s journey=
.
=20

rs9_ans15_24-02_19_140000&idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mo=
de=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DjtGQfUXiA9zSuYhV9fAEPlje0KFaTBmSxNiDWIed2P=
kAAAGVOYPwpA&apiKey=3DAIzaSyC4scgyp1euNBL_Kv7r4AXPSBHvQKLinyw&lang=
=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Track My Order =E2=9E=A1=EF=B8=8F

Order Number: ugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers9_ans15_24-02_19_140000&idc=3D1&amp=
;email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DjtGQfUXi=
A9zSuYhV9fAEPlje0KFaTBmSxNiDWIed2PkAAAGVOYPwpA&apiKey=3DAIzaSyC4scgyp1e=
uNBL_Kv7r4AXPSBHvQKLinyw&lang=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Click to see
Estimated Delivery Date: groupusportugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers9_ans15_24-02_19_140000&=
idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=
=3DjtGQfUXiA9zSuYhV9fAEPlje0KFaTBmSxNiDWIed2PkAAAGVOYPwpA&apiKey=3DAIza=
SyC4scgyp1euNBL_Kv7r4AXPSBHvQKLinyw&lang=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Click =
to see

Need help? Our support team is here 24/7. oupusportugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers9_ans15_24-02_19_140000&id=
c=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=
=3DjtGQfUXiA9zSuYhV9fAEPlje0KFaTBmSxNiDWIed2PkAAAGVOYPwpA&apiKey=3DAIza=
SyC4scgyp1euNBL_Kv7r4AXPSBHvQKLinyw&lang=3Den">Contact us.

Thank you for shopping with us! We=E2=80=99re committed to making =
every part of your experience seamless and delightful.
=20

--000000000000682046062ee8ab81--
Comment / ReviewPackage tracking email scam Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.198]

Related search(es)