SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
noreply@blaze40-60689.firebaseapp.com

Date02/24/2025
Fraudulent emailnoreply@blaze40-60689.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.197.33.205
by atlas206.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Sun, 23 Feb 2025 18:32:44 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.217.72]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of blaze40-60689.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.217.72 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas206.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=blaze40-60689.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=blaze40-60689.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sun, 23 Feb 2025 18:32:44 +0000
X-YMailISG: S_qhZ98WLDskE0iCFdHfsYhnB3ViQSBoQjUE2lD5FzJUACKl
wWpfTE0Lvw.cRuUixjCpJmSjdvmP0SC4V870qCM.cGT99YRKACgIUtryD1Hz
mveu8M.55.NROfiDHbpy91WPc99Ejff1VD_5gVZIeoBobjYNfD7.Ph.H6K7G
3Gnw76YMHVBsXCtI8g9vAUq2.8slJr5vkHo3IPgVjGTR8JFHmh2FLN8j9OuD
2bYGLU7yeBuZHlw7DgePx.whMGCdW88KWgTsDvlauRWdMilC5zNVe3LS2PMA
07EwOmECF19xWZt6zmUPGzsSqwSj5NyjgFQJql54fQQQxoZnxnUQv6ky..U8
lqpGYndrN0M4S3m7YendbeAhCQZmzUpL7v4pWInidpot0UcDRGmBHOIwfIE8
6p8AFAEfhIzbAztImDakiY8O5FpWNx5Urzf6hOKzRrYeQ0xMlN7pqWYSytvT
BoWuFkBuh7j9Nt.7heORYxQECdDAH4Wv5r3OuUNy7Py9H8EZV8hksY8WMlAZ
kyEESiURdRhLSmB37BfXUs3pzsvdgdJVPjeKmzfSiX7YS6CliikO5rDWRGpb
8Kf7KlphTk0VBWj5oiwoP.tXEBFlB3SyGjvHCB3W_5zjCdp3fvwcpRF.iH6V
tVQdX3cuHZmZIxxzTE.jocl0zC8Eq6u0ZGYpK7_BacA6ZBGrJKHOrlIdZOAC
Qvt728_nGZ6XzafsII_EpZOz91fZYyA2cgqRzd.U6PR_RtWNjePpOFUpcs1_
tOl3gmPmvJypYI1_ISQK2erY33kp6KVHqYENWsRKXyYzQiXpKNyoO8Im2xa1
WyX8oufdpGuLoxBRUBUjoEmZfhR_zNVoF36xVfnqgEQ3upcxH1udwYq1aAwc
tls9TmAA338KjEMnoACjaTJZMvpcCiWMwnp7JUdfpcGmy7wS8raCT6DHMh66
B6tLJ1gLZQKegjf9_gjGWSiTOpYsZRkBSKmxliHtEC9MTv5EJZ2uhy.a73LW
TDefcaSha8kg3RcVTAojuWB9FrWgLEl2IW5xKz6joAMHX8ub3xBiolLHE3k7
ybLfZzOw_KvDndnYGazciX4YbUS.5t8URO1cN3ixZIHgAzCgxybkhfmcenYW
hJSQrWwxTu3Yrua7b9jZZejNoU8IzQhlHHT47G1U7eqvVUxuWUdAV1O4ZMlG
eV6DGCUHHan1Srjtb_oNd8Q-
Received: from 209.85.217.72 (EHLO mail-vs1-f72.google.com)
by 10.197.33.205 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Sun, 23 Feb 2025 18:32:44 +0000
Received: by mail-vs1-f72.google.com with SMTP id ada2fe7eead31-4bc1793f4abso636373137.2
for <@yahoo.com>; Sun, 23 Feb 2025 10:32:44 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1740335564; x=1740940364; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=WvW4WzCiIncD7OPK2jCe9THYvdEwkJPYr7aIoJQBflA=;
b=ijw+n71E20dd1SKuNSdGa1y4sGl0m3XAAiJoXKM3BZxjIEjL8wZmtWjvczPlbo9dLK
jl+bq2L7VaeyV2zdfFQ6bnNVrHPRowDNI9tsNc8WfBWtkVpP7F8BheUxjO6WwZ2peGrZ
9CBBt4R/RkGrHbi4+6CU9LVEUwCo2DRCRE4CDp9ocSx0D2ojWmwXrZlDhLDtiY/fNQtg
Tldzojor30eICx8mhjsiWEo8JLEPeceGQGlWMbXTKnHeE6l2jPeohx8hmvUwDBqEIHmV
XShs1Z82Onrp+tr2c9GqDZOgM+itb697TYIGL37mAt0/MRBW8aWVEE53lJLFRSVfobA5
kvPg==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1740335564; x=1740940364;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=WvW4WzCiIncD7OPK2jCe9THYvdEwkJPYr7aIoJQBflA=;
b=odadlkClqw659cowKagCEH7aDeCchifL2bkkK3fij8w0a5DvjsxlKht++iL78ApTC4
OKIyjR/2b+KYfOLwotAEO/8LysitoF8x2oomCehR7uAEbjX9u0rALcrept2+Ji6nUj8Z
nkS5YxcQ//4EAHbUhmiAcLCwamXZa4uopwUoMdXBW+EH40qOeb8FhwqE5VQjlfHihFoJ
GHnNh29HkFJTy0tkYOWj8cKOY0lKmWWLn8U2VKgNJkrRwZCwj+gICwaIg8eTAwT0dHAU
rhtkUyruy1MBQn/KlndNhY/rjRsw2swW7v6QmV8XxeSWBj2P/A0H3ZDe4qhrho2XI0qn
PWLA==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yw3VjslbePM0/Sw/fvpY8HLALxgd4Vi6Jt5yGSTXiQanH7jCYJi
7RwgSIyAw+mSeWRgk9yZbxrysc+TkCjhoC63MGV3mR9GKw+zOOXHumI4Z+ci2iCthDqnQGL6vNx
Frw+PMA==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IH8W3fdJbNYSddvSw4jhSgY/+EooJeWTTGfqz9IvlRLjcBx0e52/dRwsijdPjtGeCcpw87yYjxQcVXmEvA=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6102:510c:b0:4bb:c36d:f9a1 with SMTP id
ada2fe7eead31-4bfc01addb8mr21042137.6.1740335564280; Sun, 23 Feb 2025
10:32:44 -0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <00000000000019532b062ed373c4@google.com>
Date: Sun, 23 Feb 2025 18:32:44 +0000
Subject: Complete Your Purchase or Cancel
From: Support
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="00000000000019531d062ed373c1"
Content-Length: 6028

--00000000000019531d062ed373c1
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--00000000000019531d062ed373c1
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Action Needed: Complete Your Purchase or Cancel

/* Reset and Body Styling */
body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
background-color: #f5f5f5;
font-family: Arial, sans-serif;
font-size: 16px;
line-height: 1.5;
color: #333;
}

/* Main Container */
.email-container {
width: 100%;
max-width: 650px;
margin: 0 auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border-radius: 8px;
box-shadow: 0 2px 10px rgba(0, 0, 0, 0.1);
}

/* Header */
.email-header {
background-color: #4caf50;
padding: 40px;
text-align: center;
border-radius: 8px 8px 0 0;
}

.email-header h1 {
margin: 0;
color: #ffffff;
font-size: 28px;
font-weight: bold;
}

/* Body Section */
.email-body {
padding: 30px 40px;
}

.email-body h2 {
color: #333;
font-size: 22px;
margin-top: 0;
}

.email-body p {
color: #555;
margin-bottom: 20px;
font-size: 16px;
}

/* Buttons */
.cta-button, .cancel-button {
display: inline-block;
text-decoration: none;
padding: 14px 28px;
font-size: 16px;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
border-radius: 5px;
margin: 10px 0;
font-weight: bold;
width: 100%;
box-sizing: border-box;
}

.cta-button {
background-color: #4caf50;
}

.cta-button:hover {
background-color: #45a049;
}

.cancel-button {
background-color: #f44336;
}

.cancel-button:hover {
background-color: #e53935;
}

.order-summary {
text-align: right;
font-size: 18px;
font-weight: bold;
color: #333;
margin-top: 20px;
}

/* Footer Section */
.email-footer {
background-color: #f1f1f1;
padding: 20px;
text-align: center;
font-size: 12px;
color: #888;
border-radius: 0 0 8px 8px;
}

.email-footer a {
color: #4caf50;
text-decoration: none;
}

.email-footer a:hover {
text-decoration: underline;
}

/* Responsive Adjustments */
@media (max-width: 600px) {
.email-body {
padding: 20px;
}

.cta-button, .cancel-button {
width: auto;
}
}

Your Cart Awaits =E2=80=93 Finalize Your Order

Hi there,
It looks like you've left some items in your cart. Don't=
miss out on the chance to complete your purchase and get your items delive=
red to your door.
=20
Click the button below to finish your order. We=E2=80=99=
ve saved your cart, so it's quick and easy to proceed.

=20

5-8790-da0ff1d51477?e=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oob=
Code=3DzrNa-Ou4RWOdZkR5WtxQji5L9H_E3gQarK_tfmXGRKQAAAGVNBVEgA&apiKey=3D=
AIzaSyBOKUV8wwCACm1-satWqAs3s3PpZFTJ8xU&lang=3Den" class=3D"cta-button"=
>Complete Your Order

5-8790-da0ff1d51477?e=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oob=
Code=3DzrNa-Ou4RWOdZkR5WtxQji5L9H_E3gQarK_tfmXGRKQAAAGVNBVEgA&apiKey=3D=
AIzaSyBOKUV8wwCACm1-satWqAs3s3PpZFTJ8xU&lang=3Den" class=3D"cancel-butt=
on">Cancel Your Order

If you need help or have any questions, feel free to con=
tact us. We=E2=80=99re here to assist you!

=C2=A9 2025 | 9f9b8261-26a1-4d35-8790-da0ff1d51477?e=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3Drese=
tPassword&oobCode=3DzrNa-Ou4RWOdZkR5WtxQji5L9H_E3gQarK_tfmXGRKQAAAGVNBV=
EgA&apiKey=3DAIzaSyBOKUV8wwCACm1-satWqAs3s3PpZFTJ8xU&lang=3Den">Uns=
ubscribe

--00000000000019531d062ed373c1--
Comment / ReviewI am reporting a phishing scam that read as follows: Complete Your Purchase or Cancel

Support

From:
noreply@blaze40-60689.firebaseapp.com
To:
@yahoo.com

Sun, Feb 23 at 11:32 AM

For your security we disabled links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.
Your Cart Awaits – Finalize Your Order
Hi there,
It looks like you've left some items in your cart. Don't miss out on the chance to complete your purchase and get your items delivered to your door.

Click the button below to finish your order. We’ve saved your cart, so it's quick and easy to proceed.

Complete Your Order Cancel Your Order
If you need help or have any questions, feel free to contact us. We’re here to assist you!

© 2025 | Unsubscribe

Related search(es)