Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+639484903056 easypart-time.com
| Date | 02/23/2025 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://easypart-time.com/?invite_code=ezsk0d&tab=2#/pages/index/main Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 948 490 3056 (ou 00639484903056) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | https://sa92qkw2.site/4138T5?utm_source=fb&utm_medium=Facebook_Mobile_Reels&fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0BMABhZGlkAasWyErNLA8BHSgf7vug964VDT7yqz4tg5A5Rl3b4gAowFRWbZttYOVEwXR__JKrNJzvHQ_aem_l573JN9F-vxPZaXie3kGYw Hello, good day! My name is Edelen Vannisa , and I am the recruiter for online jobs in the Philippines from " AVA AND DEANS JUANDESAL " company . Thank you for reaching out to us. Hello, good day! My name is Edelen Vannisa , and I am the recruiter for online jobs in the Philippines from " AVA AND DEANS JUANDESAL " company . Thank you for reaching out to us. ✅Are you looking for an online part-time job that is legit, right? ✅Are you looking for an online part-time job that is legit, right? [2/23, 6:41 PM] +63 948 490 3056: We are an intermediary company that allows merchants or sellers in various major amazon , ebay platforms to join our company to increase sales in those stores and increase the credibility of their stores. We make money on this platform by accepting orders for products that those stores want to increase sales with. [2/23, 6:41 PM] +63 948 490 3056: The seller will not send the product to us, they will just give us a commission. The work is legal, earn money every day, your income more than 1500-3000php per day. [2/23, 6:41 PM] +63 948 490 3056: Our company is legally registered in everything 100% approved by SEC also. [2/23, 6:41 PM] +63 948 490 3056: I will teach you to step by step. Are you ready to try and willing this job po? https://easypart-time.com/?invite_code=EzSK0d&tab=2#/ [2/23, 6:41 PM] +63 948 490 3056: Requirements: 1. Be responsible for your work and do your job well with conscience and will ! 2. You need to have a GCASH account (fully verified) or a bank account 3. Work from home 4. Part-time work requires 30minutes of working time per day. Flexible working hours! [2/23, 6:41 PM] +63 948 490 3056: If you meet all these requirements, we can go to the next step [2/23, 6:42 PM] +63 948 490 3056: To apply please provide your personal information first : 1:: Name : 2::Gender : 3: Age: 4: Current job: 5: City : 6: Phone Number: [2/23, 6:44 PM] +63 948 490 3056: Ok next step please go to register your working account. [2/23, 6:44 PM] +63 948 490 3056: ✅ Before reaching your job , You must first have an employee account to receive commissions and bonuses in our company. ✅👇Please register your work account through the link below👇 when you done please provide me register number ! [2/23, 6:44 PM] +63 948 490 3056: Please register your work account https://easypart-time.com?invite_code=EzSK0d&tab=2 https://philandco.vip/#/?invite_code=KabRBn&tab=2#/ |
| Comment / Review | Scam getting recharge but no withdrawal
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #827596 02/26/2025 at 09:09 PM
invest to do the task
-------------------
they scam to invest1
Pseudonym : e3asy part time