SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
noreply-shipping@blaze20-98d25.firebaseapp.com

Date02/23/2025
Fraudulent emailnoreply-shipping@blaze20-98d25.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 127.0.0.1
by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-dcf999469-dclpc.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Sat, 22 Feb 2025 22:41:02 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.222.70]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of blaze20-98d25.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.222.70 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=blaze20-98d25.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=blaze20-98d25.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sat, 22 Feb 2025 22:41:03 +0000
X-YMailISG: 48bbRpYWLDu2efEEX2WcaSJaRNMmSJ69KlERbftoUvM.fYi9
zLJhoklLR4gTk3IYBmewPjwbmIqMTVPc485arM3pJyXl5wPknWNQZdW0Nr2J
RqBWc2GEXfhMFPKNZZH5ZJFjQR5iQ_YRQOFy_DxbPpl6yxBUE49M63j4wUZU
Lv_5qavEpjb3M2Qsi.43KOsqVpg9mDQAY162Lq9XbPN9_QwPe0sbiLnBcVcS
RPzSSarfJXtghvEDk2J33Kt.5LqpBOA03ii3.aeVmJx67UgTCEt0Jf1Spu0q
bce17o4uy_630_7qISgQJeYihgtIfth3CKS4r3GHBRV.o7gtrSjFaxe7usG4
JPtvhuvktHgBMBIsLrnjIuV61xP5Btmzb5PHncVbfTUKpebjlxGKgD8PUW9M
fY8d_7TbUh3rBKFH_ig1sfBU0V4EdwbpNrUc44.x1FiZUze3LWOZISX_LEYn
a340ldW5R8b8Od9kQsfKnNwPOX7I1QvfwS_khkH9SPec.KSN5vnHnQDFGl6D
.KudUqO6SK64z94QXHYGClxkVPOGNkjOs9N.5r5xHQE4eu0XPL564qg2plhy
LPGJInKNbbjaNFOAY3TJGm5V3UowA8dxZORmC76bsQeeie56AkMTByedpCfT
XZpWUJWuIOBpt6jzMrk6bEP7Z_Bvuvpv7geker5Aaf3LfIiRWYb.9xJvbmrl
YQdVhUX8lCiTu6RjvyBoWTMggAJsOYtL73LBvrsNyr6Cgr4pTlalGv0NbkXS
RQKt6csB3UkUdJ4nZl8ocektUO2X.QGM_7XEtO0ThrQ_RVRmElUMmkp.kBaK
lb5IJmIgpRDuYqOvw.QUfyyeuIlqOAzPigtQ4FcN52jAG5PEnHuCyE1vJ8Bw
3xP.oY9LGKeZnKKg5gU37_I.aHJbDSyAvScAGdUXAMG5tKENfYuNRK3eqTxP
WLJy9Mz_uTRwzxUpr8cJSG9h6gJghxmNfjt24lhrINR6MaISL89kC9fVfOx3
xRThPLdbVSrl6xBjPc2p7WpUpKnZRhubei97G8_drdJMlRx9ma0bsa.uWUEs
k9DJE5WDJh03ha6aHOFJHjkZUUj0m97QuKDmIrG.85zFC4NldpWLoMSj.26C
2HbZ5BG46G4m8wuX.86aqwlXWi0JI0g8pUvaNUJgEvHMkWtjfKauBG2R1znG
jMIfxwUxgVSrH252kKbB8losHV0TCsjWmUPAbehnxLHDhuid2AXvadZhsuiG
n8_cZHztmgNJ1_y8PSArYp38fE2PuIlAZ3uEi9EUUEbbrg5eC579GJ7xbQbv
i05iBnRYfyN7PGbIAdgvWNbcbJs6QdAW87Y3PQ--
Received: from 209.85.222.70 (EHLO mail-ua1-f70.google.com)
by 10.253.233.84 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Sat, 22 Feb 2025 22:41:02 +0000
Received: by mail-ua1-f70.google.com with SMTP id a1e0cc1a2514c-868ecea9e06so214367241.1
for <@yahoo.com>; Sat, 22 Feb 2025 14:41:02 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1740264062; x=1740868862; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=gHjBFrqRa2DsXYhUsTw9Ag7vc/dPcG9robdBllqUiiw=;
b=LYSvWujdvg7ZsDl42Us+S/3/E1rSHfyVcmoUykombzj/5TFbSe1sP+7WbgDO8kpI9e
7zUPPo+TGORyPoFr5DeR/i0lrp9lRzX7X7n1zptfjRRLig9ofv1wymsyfjkHSBBkJgyE
VEkzkTIe+AtqQXWv3VYi9tnfWREd6D+Wzu1JOyfEK5QBLN7cSpMBzQK4sLmdfaR04n1H
hnW/3a88OdnNZwnXDuL2IZ3lboIDhWrbYIlbDEtRwj7TIF8Wc8+spAnrJKyQRmR5v5/t
E7WRNxh7lzRcjcX1RELDt1iVIGyYAG2o9PlyFhbkPTz4BVCrki6Q4Tg7131M3bJiHFza
9qIw==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1740264062; x=1740868862;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=gHjBFrqRa2DsXYhUsTw9Ag7vc/dPcG9robdBllqUiiw=;
b=kQk7va5S0eudyudT+d4Fi79B+lmWz2LdqwHohwz6j/+XkeHVD2n5eGSQFzRtHLy8Xs
fseO7FmrES+ATAi2G6XyNikMBOftynqoUwaF2ks5t84YLVnI2dH7wCN/LenZWYoKdjVg
uBioK8KXwyqpg0eM7e1zgS7sXhEeKtbLBm/lNIbC4+WEEBACnZPOWU8SPfU5am/bDjNX
hk5Z4buovhso5jFkgoQt0oqFUosbPfoi2SCYYKv7gzj4CQG6KlkR7RG27N+OYvS/hgkq
9N2anUrKFB7guIAXhuN5BDdRcFiCxRtjPg349v19HjR4H162ubezkbymE9QmcNMa9Icv
vbEA==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yxo9mgKMw8XLUFOXTXQmZ/Z60njuDZAyOoQG1Wqolp6lecq3D3b
lIN3y+eqV7FfHvXrD9qAmyGgK+CkQX9/vCO7h9aPkA7W3O0YQnDvzyqDytITipyeuiMFUBtr0PH
HAotvPw==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IG+nhh3PyWJR5K8vBGCJKV55SQsmWgsMxnuZKFWyfxq13WfiAAZmdXAQMBWyGunc/UggPl7nLrSKLYwagE=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6102:318f:b0:4bb:5d5a:cab with SMTP id
ada2fe7eead31-4bfc0149ba1mr12801137.4.1740264062589; Sat, 22 Feb 2025
14:41:02 -0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <000000000000441dbc062ec2cd03@google.com>
Date: Sat, 22 Feb 2025 22:41:02 +0000
Subject: =?UTF-8?Q?Complete_Your_Purchase_=E2=80=93_Your_Cart_Awaits=21?=
From: Your Cart
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000441d9f062ec2cd00"
Content-Length: 5623

--000000000000441d9f062ec2cd00
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64

RG9uJ3QgTWlzcyBPdXQg4oCTIFlvdXIgQ2FydCBJcyBXYWl0aW5nIQ0KDQoNCg0KWW91ciBJdGVt
cyBBcmUgUmVhZHkhDQoNCkl0IGxvb2tzIGxpa2UgeW91IGxlZnQgc29tZSBpdGVtcyBpbiB5b3Vy
IGNhcnQuIENvbXBsZXRlIHlvdXIgcHVyY2hhc2UgIA0KYmVmb3JlIHRoZXkncmUgZ29uZSEgSnVz
dCBjbGljayBiZWxvdyB0byBmaW5hbGl6ZSB5b3VyIG9yZGVyIGFuZCBlbmpveSB5b3VyICANCm5l
dyBpdGVtcy4NCg0KUmV2aWV3IFlvdXIgT3JkZXINCg0KSWYgeW91IGhhdmUgYW55IHF1ZXN0aW9u
cyBvciBuZWVkIGhlbHAgd2l0aCB5b3VyIG9yZGVyLCBmZWVsIGZyZWUgdG8gIA0KY29udGFjdCB1
cyBhbnl0aW1lLg0KDQoNCg0KwqkgMjAyNSB8IFVuc3Vic2NyaWJlDQoNCg0KDQoNCg==
--000000000000441d9f062ec2cd00
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Complete Your Purchase =E2=80=93 Your Cart Awaits!

/* Reset and Body Styling */
body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
background-color: #f7f7f7;
font-family: Arial, sans-serif;
font-size: 16px;
line-height: 1.5;
color: #333;
}

/* Container */
.email-container {
width: 100%;
max-width: 600px;
margin: 0 auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
}

/* Header */
.email-header {
background-color: #ff5722;
text-align: center;
padding: 25px;
}

.email-header h1 {
margin: 0;
font-size: 26px;
color: #ffffff;
font-weight: bold;
}

/* Body */
.email-body {
padding: 20px;
}

.email-body h2 {
color: #333;
margin-top: 20px;
font-size: 22px;
}

.email-body p {
color: #666;
margin-bottom: 15px;
}

.email-body .cart-item {
display: flex;
justify-content: space-between;
border-bottom: 1px solid #ddd;
padding-bottom: 10px;
margin-bottom: 10px;
}

.email-body .cart-item img {
width: 50px;
height: 50px;
object-fit: cover;
}

.email-body .cart-item .product-info {
flex: 1;
padding-left: 10px;
}

.email-body .cart-item .product-info p {
margin: 5px 0;
}

.email-body .cart-item .product-price {
color: #ff5722;
font-weight: bold;
}

.email-body .cart-item .quantity {
color: #555;
}

/* CTA Button */
.cta-button {
display: inline-block;
background-color: #ff5722;
color: #ffffff !important;
text-decoration: none;
padding: 14px 30px;
border-radius: 5px;
margin-top: 20px;
font-weight: bold;
text-align: center;
}

.cta-button:hover {
background-color: #e64a19;
}

/* Footer */
.email-footer {
background-color: #f1f1f1;
text-align: center;
padding: 15px;
font-size: 13px;
color: #888;
}

.email-footer a {
color: #ff5722;
text-decoration: none;
}

.email-footer a:hover {
text-decoration: underline;
}

/* Responsive Adjustments */
@media (max-width: 600px) {
.email-body {
padding: 15px;
}

.email-body .cart-item {
flex-direction: column;
align-items: center;
}

.email-body .cart-item img {
margin-bottom: 10px;
}

.cta-button {
width: 100%;
}
}

Don't Miss Out =E2=80=93 Your Cart Is Waiting!

Your Items Are Ready!
It looks like you left some items in your cart. Complete=
your purchase before they=E2=80=99re gone! Just click below to finalize yo=
ur order and enjoy your new items.

=20

=20

d35-8790-da0ff1d51477?e=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&o=
obCode=3DsEXdxZSQkTgrgF4WhMCktvAA7wGXRHWSebKIWoWv-Q0AAAGVL9I8xA&apiKey=
=3DAIzaSyCGwHBL_kyRpAiTsPFAk8vfVentAQywZCQ&lang=3Den" class=3D"cta-butt=
on">Review Your Order

If you have any questions or need help with your order, =
feel free to contact us anytime.

=C2=A9 2025 | 9f9b8261-26a1-4d35-8790-da0ff1d51477?e=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3Drese=
tPassword&oobCode=3DsEXdxZSQkTgrgF4WhMCktvAA7wGXRHWSebKIWoWv-Q0AAAGVL9I=
8xA&apiKey=3DAIzaSyCGwHBL_kyRpAiTsPFAk8vfVentAQywZCQ&lang=3Den">Uns=
ubscribe

--000000000000441d9f062ec2cd00--
Comment / ReviewSome sort of spam saying 'don't miss out' that is online harassment/phishing.

Related search(es)