Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
ssdsolutionlab1@gmail.com www.globaltechlsolution.com
| Date | 11/01/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | ssdsolutionlab1@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | http://www.globaltechlsolution.com/ |
| Scam contents | SSD AUTOMATIC CHEMICAL SOLUTION FOR CLEANING DEFACED CURRENCY NOTES WITH MACHINE WE ALSO SALE CHEMICALS LIKE SSD AUTOMATIC SOLUTION FORM CLEANING BLACK DOLLARS CURRENCIES.I hereby use this media to inform you, that our company can clean out black deface currency, (stained money) bank notes, We have all kinds of chemicals used for cleaning of black money or stained money in currencies such as U.S Dollar, Euro, Pound, and all local currencies, even if your defaced note is 45 years old. We Clean Black Dollar on % basis we? using SSD Solutions Chemicals?? ssdsolutionlab1@gmail.com Avanced Notes Cleaning Chemicals? We send Technician to your Country?? ssdsolutionlab1@gmail.com ssdsolutionlab1@gmail.com We At Top.Chemicals manufacture, sell and also provide services for the below products and chemicals for black, stained and defaced money. Super ssd chemical solution super automatic ssd solution raw gold chemical powder w2 mercury Activation powder *SSD Solution *Vectrol paste *Tebi-Manetic solution *Defaced currency *Cleaning chemical *Darkened currency *Black coated notes *Cleaning black money *vectrol paste, SSD solution *super automatic solution *anti-breeze bank notes *black marked currency *black coated notes *cleaning Black money. *Anti-freezing Preparations and Prepared De-icing Fluids. ssdsolutionlab1@gmail.com http://www.globaltechlsolution.com/ We also offer machines with our Technicians to do the large preservation jobs to client countries and the cleaning of black notes. But before we attend to clients job he/she we write us Via Email address.Depends on different cases,different office and Branch Company.we ave branch office everywhere in the world Email: |
| Comment / Review | Warning ! SCAM SCAM SCAM !!!
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.