SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
package-tracking@ans34-b1ea7.firebaseapp.com

Date02/20/2025
Fraudulent emailpackage-tracking@ans34-b1ea7.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.217.130.145
by atlas305.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Thu, 20 Feb 2025 17:59:08 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.166.200]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of ans34-b1ea7.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.166.200 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas305.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=ans34-b1ea7.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=ans34-b1ea7.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Thu, 20 Feb 2025 17:59:08 +0000
X-YMailISG: LBjyFOEWLDsxOaLQWARcs3nywlQqlh3GeWrszwZlOBpjv25N
HxFDL.IfiaJ84PdLcEw.taQ4coC0iLXJDRySQoZ9Q63F4p_VIaaW5YcXG6Do
rVabXF1MSRmIwSneeOP7auOe0ykAi41jNHmvQpMdLz7KriK.LrauUEpUDc3v
IhdlHMmSQ59fQLRuEBnGdBoNXt17t5.VeUMvshsFcUUpyjAT0ciOSQtzPALN
L.36DTTzgXi51ty2iDoCiarjHLtUxOtaC2FExtkaiq5mSH23Zb931Mlrc7Zn
U_eQLpa_NUIo9N_zwM0PoM7BVfJ4FvhVn9KdsjQqhvKYLITscA4.frODrgdL
C_0j9aLqzi5BbdKATwwxL0kfvYsofQQBEn5cGuPmVY.lobGaZ.t9SPHLfWye
uVPiGou3BS4g3HTfDqoIxyQdjCT2Hh6PR_15QM6BTCy5_clYtxVlgFvb6HGW
lyuyp7XKAWE7LVSSFutJOyOgSdw2fm2qG9Hxpo6HUqsRV10KaHMm6YlWI4kt
FJ5zqEtPAoJbsmbFiVVJ9Ns.9mL61CGSbwECudEIGC.76zvt.I2tmwK2ArdG
j4kftforZCC.xNnVRO2X0MV_.dzOh.1rFZKV2p8658y3NcpWEibfBxC7YFkh
WutMK8Mzv8AqnG5ttx8GWWfCK7oYi4oHF6Hb_xM7Z7HVMS09WIr8.GUPMhgF
QexXaej56Xnock9yzlqIfLvNd67uuZHjUhZ91Gragvhs6TCftnbSGq7w.oA5
qJYQZN1r6HOpDVrSot_29Oy21Hh6t2KnrD_omX7zQhWAtnPl6btyvnalrp48
SoAhLJ0SIozEWvANX8ABRiN2BRofjwfnpGvJuJJLI2NAeib2jwWFmAsw6xru
FwVo6qzfV3YXEEfQsit71qTkREJaEGe1_3BBv2MGuV901ga7opC16wFBXpe1
K9XZD4XMn1NG.05jysh9FhCrf6mNBQpAtP_GG8lSvF1zhoIDJwsMiRNfHmzN
OvS_ZzmdMq2tZOSl7w_XAgyvD8z71oiKsLDk_lT6V9K_6sDkPexhWNi8.yN0
CENEne.uKAcMqFKZDz8ZSEsY3EJuU_hUTxHkvfXsJCYCsDFrG8JXQZBmdrEx
86Pi6d1NdnIsux04THQT.LQOuUO8e7Akws_kiAJXsOgoHAobDcAvJ5C41zKj
qsXztrbBtHrxglSUKdLqMvTFFKRtgsqK4UIAbTXh7iiLyJVtohwjpDvgVWbY
Q_DsG9A87yveNr7s563HMe2TOWvZ3TxHhu1Jipxqsq9tivd._hT_ueOpwocQ
ap8c4hk0LVwoe3vy_QsyMj0AkIuLhkAQzYmES90dXw--
Received: from 209.85.166.200 (EHLO mail-il1-f200.google.com)
by 10.217.130.145 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Thu, 20 Feb 2025 17:59:08 +0000
Received: by mail-il1-f200.google.com with SMTP id e9e14a558f8ab-3d18700311dso10046515ab.0
for <@yahoo.com>; Thu, 20 Feb 2025 09:59:08 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1740074348; x=1740679148; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=/E05FfcihVGXccOt2HtR6DsZbGvfDBbq+HNb0MERTvk=;
b=IoDplZt2kFZPOIOt0mEvSRl+yGv60Mxit5S/3wmHXk05eBD3eKshfMcEJiyOU5tFh6
WluR+ccKShiQhMDe3WiVBrApSyjW5Cjtamhhqc2vpjz6qqo2RSbqwVhzCE5nfBPRwcd9
sHA75OloM9rpXB/+w8NJykJL/hU/lkdnzzRok5gBTAeoEyRCvbiVEo1CTRIwbZSgHVAi
lOacH8ItQDOs7SHkYkBy5eKRR9FmhWoKK2fG0koiEbexn/lNXnijydXV6PiN7CD3H9d8
bcIwLg5Pe/bzWWs4ZRTKJa1YUofmmQCHJyiszpGIORhJzHAcmL6HNzYW7Frp9ney7upW
KTig==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1740074348; x=1740679148;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=/E05FfcihVGXccOt2HtR6DsZbGvfDBbq+HNb0MERTvk=;
b=d3M+SZfiuMWArPnD6/VYEhBsgYOnxiRjdLYDZT5lCJomWD6JHinCpNominc5GQYh89
1HXUw56btQx6u7Cll7ppqedKlyA542bBPl1esNMhfM7ufui7uhZaj0EOrx5yPx+Px3jo
dsLthKFfuLCXIQhlVRtO+z2evmMT/pB7py0Pu87rGNjfBK/SsO9TMj/HksfCAQtw8Psc
SO1Ux4I/nnEwb2GyEElodbGEbjhVSbaMxgJptv0nxLE6Y/do/byVasZUD+1fx//o6sQM
a11ipgHaHN50sQLg5LS7LyBun06Q5+JrZOizd9e9Sg+bcwtpMa7m1p5frb9n7MYIlVqF
aBVw==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YwB0B/O1sRlnuY5eUnWqf7uBWh/yu1wY2+9FWahIpp5aFklq4cE
aSiScScLSUBOZ1bMvGFC+AJ7Wh0ZQ/g+oLkMdT5VoGqtY3x9VTKk5HYCTaaOvH0M0Vhx3zed12n
LauP/0g==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IEmmU/cg3+YAQueca0YgejxM3JCnsatZTre+QuAtULkFlA2rsSBjmkvTom9NOvJB7f1ERzwjJiZAw7S6Ys=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a92:d992:0:b0:3d0:2679:d2bb with SMTP id
e9e14a558f8ab-3d2b5393b62mr629465ab.4.1740074347872; Thu, 20 Feb 2025
09:59:07 -0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <000000000000634389062e96a1bd@google.com>
Date: Thu, 20 Feb 2025 17:59:07 +0000
Subject: Package No: 7978212409 Delivery Issue ...
From: Package Tracking
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000634375062e96a1ba"
Content-Length: 4727

--000000000000634375062e96a1ba
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--000000000000634375062e96a1ba
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Track Your Order

body {
font-family: Arial, sans-serif;
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
background-color: #f8f9fa;
}
.email-container {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 0 auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border: 1px solid #ddd;
border-radius: 8px;
overflow: hidden;
}
.header {
background-color: #007bff;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 20px;
}
.header h1 {
margin: 0;
font-size: 24px;
}
.body {
padding: 20px;
color: #333333;
}
.cta {
text-align: center;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.cta a {
display: inline-block;
background-color: #ff5722;
color: #ffffff;
text-decoration: none;
padding: 12px 25px;
font-size: 16px;
border-radius: 5px;
}
.cta a:hover {
background-color: #e64a19;
}
.info {
background-color: #f1f1f1;
padding: 15px;
border-radius: 5px;
margin: 20px 0;
}
.footer {
background-color: #f8f9fa;
text-align: center;
padding: 10px;
font-size: 12px;
color: #777;
}
.social-icons img {
width: 24px;
margin: 0 5px;
vertical-align: middle;
}

Your Order is on the Move! =F0=9F=9A=9A

Hi @yahoo.com,
Great news! Your order is on its way, and we can't wait for you to=
receive it. Stay updated with every step of your package=E2=80=99s journey=
.
=20

rs8_ans34_20-02_17_130000&idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mo=
de=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DgOUf_xbDSBsWV3OqkgW08kqvx-AlvHxzoYMTGZrWCy=
oAAAGVJINsuQ&apiKey=3DAIzaSyAVBJ-wCqFUBm6VfzUVIsCQjlmGVEJ3dhw&lang=
=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Track My Order =E2=9E=A1=EF=B8=8F

Order Number: ugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers8_ans34_20-02_17_130000&idc=3D1&amp=
;email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DgOUf_xbD=
SBsWV3OqkgW08kqvx-AlvHxzoYMTGZrWCyoAAAGVJINsuQ&apiKey=3DAIzaSyAVBJ-wCqF=
UBm6VfzUVIsCQjlmGVEJ3dhw&lang=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Click to see
Estimated Delivery Date: groupusportugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers8_ans34_20-02_17_130000&=
idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=
=3DgOUf_xbDSBsWV3OqkgW08kqvx-AlvHxzoYMTGZrWCyoAAAGVJINsuQ&apiKey=3DAIza=
SyAVBJ-wCqFUBm6VfzUVIsCQjlmGVEJ3dhw&lang=3Den" target=3D"_blank">Click =
to see

Need help? Our support team is here 24/7. oupusportugal.pt/redirect.php?disp=3Dclickers8_ans34_20-02_17_130000&id=
c=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=
=3DgOUf_xbDSBsWV3OqkgW08kqvx-AlvHxzoYMTGZrWCyoAAAGVJINsuQ&apiKey=3DAIza=
SyAVBJ-wCqFUBm6VfzUVIsCQjlmGVEJ3dhw&lang=3Den">Contact us.

Thank you for shopping with us! We=E2=80=99re committed to making =
every part of your experience seamless and delightful.
=20

--000000000000634375062e96a1ba--
Comment / ReviewPackage scam malware email.

Related search(es)
Premium services